Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SUUNNISTUS D75
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
26524
43.30
26505
41.46
0
38.01
45.00
2
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
26631
41.17
26478
40.72
0
40.22
44.76
3
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
0
40.15
26360
38.22
26361
38.22
42.73
4
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
0
41.45
26767
39.40
26524
35.46
42.64
5
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
26563
39.82
26823
38.44
26515
33.01
40.79
6
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
26499
38.87
26527
37.28
26360
34.32
40.50
7
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
26534
37.84
26526
35.71
26527
35.69
40.04
8
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
26499
37.24
0
36.27
26478
32.81
38.97
9
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
26526
36.96
26361
33.83
0
33.79
38.34
10
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
0
36.40
26499
35.60
26524
31.85
38.06
11
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
26631
35.81
25177
33.69
0
30.67
36.72
12
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
37.11
25177
36.20
26631
25.13
36.08
13
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
26527
32.89
0
32.86
26499
31.95
35.82
14
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
26515
37.27
26767
30.35
0
29.76
35.70
15
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
26563
35.75
0
30.62
26575
30.35
35.45
16
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
26534
34.66
35.07
17
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
0
35.99
26767
33.97
26478
24.10
34.48
18
Peltola Kati
1947
6965
MSParma
26515
34.28
26524
28.61
26534
27.99
33.31
19
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
26526
32.61
26534
29.99
0
28.04
33.23
20
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
26562
31.79
0
29.37
32.29
21
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
26631
31.07
0
29.76
32.11
22
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
26499
33.54
0
25.32
31.07
23
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
26524
29.48
0
27.65
26562
26.27
30.57
24
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
0
28.11
26360
27.59
26361
24.33
29.34
25
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
26631
26.49
0
25.78
27.59
26
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
0
27.65
26361
22.72
26.58
27
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
26361
27.58
26360
21.48
26526
20.75
25.59
28
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
0
31.12
26576
18.80
26499
18.68
25.15
29
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
0
25.80
26360
22.19
26534
19.43
24.72
30
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
26505
24.36
26499
21.90
24.41
31
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
26562
23.68
0
17.47
21.72
32
Ojala Leena
1949
36860
TurSa
26576
21.58
26575
19.44
21.65
33
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
25.71
26765
18.89
26766
14.00
21.48
34
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
26575
22.00
0
19.16
26576
14.90
20.55
35
Aatsinki Mirja
1945
20017
KiimU
0
22.72
26766
15.69
26765
11.01
18.11
36
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
26499
17.78
0
15.47
17.55
37
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
0
19.14
26823
14.30
26499
12.67
16.90
38
Parhi Ulla
1947
101992
Pohjant
26766
17.40
26765
14.13
16.64
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi