Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SUUNNISTUS D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
26702
48.54
26526
48.13
26527
48.13
50.00
2
Illaru Sinikka
1954
38940
HiKi
26884
50.83
26563
45.17
25590
44.98
48.67
3
Pajunen Arja
1954
30901
OrPo
26884
48.06
25590
48.06
0
43.47
48.20
4
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
25177
47.04
25590
45.60
0
44.80
47.45
5
Raiko Erja
1954
29200
HyRa
0
45.64
26515
45.46
26635
44.70
46.88
6
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
26884
45.35
26702
44.92
25590
44.51
46.53
7
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
26361
42.42
26360
41.30
26884
41.27
43.15
8
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
26524
45.63
26561
38.83
26377
38.29
42.39
9
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
26524
40.56
0
40.24
26377
39.30
41.46
10
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
26702
42.09
0
40.51
41.07
11
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
25177
41.12
26811
38.71
0
38.68
40.92
12
Niemi Tuire
1954
10718
TP
25590
42.89
26575
39.18
0
34.46
40.23
13
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina
1954
2442
KoS
26527
41.81
26884
37.26
25590
35.97
39.72
14
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25590
39.08
26361
38.00
26527
35.00
38.70
15
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
0
41.45
26702
34.25
37.64
16
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
26576
39.62
0
36.57
26575
32.20
37.42
17
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
26515
37.95
26808
35.04
0
34.88
37.25
18
Wickholm Rita
1954
12445
Trian
25590
36.96
0
36.13
26515
33.57
36.82
18
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
0
38.88
26515
35.60
25177
32.18
36.82
20
Valonen Eila
1954
28238
KaRa
26556
36.65
26499
35.09
26542
33.97
36.50
21
Lavikainen Pirjo
1954
15167
KangSK
26524
37.34
26531
33.53
0
33.19
35.93
22
Sivén Hannele
1954
17387
ÄhtU
0
36.85
26579
33.70
26578
33.23
35.83
23
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
26377
37.36
0
34.12
26814
31.62
35.59
24
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
26524
36.65
26377
34.42
0
31.59
35.45
25
Sipponen Airi
1953
28851
PR
26377
36.45
26561
33.52
0
32.25
35.29
26
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
0
36.00
26636
33.53
26515
31.36
34.84
27
Haatio Pirkko
1952
30570
HS
26561
35.46
0
33.34
26556
32.01
34.80
28
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
26462
35.36
26547
32.72
0
32.48
34.72
29
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
26519
35.06
0
34.70
26462
30.49
34.62
30
Lappeteläinen Raija
1954
25878
HyRa
0
33.87
26499
33.77
26823
31.28
34.16
31
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
0
36.85
26702
31.78
34.12
32
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
0
40.80
26702
27.81
34.11
33
Karru Sirja
1953
12146
VaRa
26377
33.78
26594
33.14
26524
31.09
33.84
34
Puolakka Päivi
1954
33466
SäynSa
26472
33.70
26471
33.68
0
30.13
33.68
35
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
26558
34.67
25590
31.70
0
29.04
32.94
36
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
0
32.89
26480
31.69
26471
30.14
32.70
37
Koskialho Elisabeth
1954
2192
EuVe
26524
34.10
26594
30.82
0
27.81
32.02
38
Kuusela Vappu
1954
33630
VaKa
0
32.09
26560
30.79
26766
29.66
31.96
39
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
0
32.88
26702
30.82
31.68
40
Heinonen Kaija
1954
30417
Pihkan
0
33.98
26515
32.42
26635
24.92
31.53
41
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
26546
31.49
0
29.57
26515
28.81
31.03
42
Ahlqvist Kristiina
1954
17269
RiSu
26515
30.76
0
29.43
26556
29.21
30.87
43
Elomäki Irmeli
1954
37953
VaHa
0
31.45
26631
30.49
26814
27.07
30.73
44
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
26636
32.38
26635
26.69
26823
26.08
29.41
45
Karstunen Rauni
1954
22559
MuuRa
26579
30.10
26578
27.67
26716
27.20
29.33
46
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
26505
27.90
26524
27.89
0
27.83
28.88
47
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
26884
30.36
25590
27.50
26563
24.73
28.52
48
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
26526
33.60
0
24.89
25177
23.49
28.31
49
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
32.19
26558
24.63
26519
24.21
27.98
50
Hintukainen Terttu
1953
18908
TuS
26524
31.65
26556
25.23
0
24.07
27.95
51
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
26561
28.66
27.32
52
Hiltunen Maija
1953
115445
SäynSa
26608
26.52
26546
25.72
26609
25.02
26.67
53
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
26542
26.46
26524
25.96
26478
24.76
26.65
54
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
26561
29.50
0
25.51
26556
22.09
26.62
55
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
26609
27.64
0
25.40
26765
23.73
26.51
56
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
26884
28.10
0
27.22
26609
20.05
26.02
57
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
0
26.43
26471
25.38
26609
22.98
25.82
58
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
26559
24.57
0
24.39
25177
23.94
25.17
59
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
26765
25.93
26766
22.82
0
22.57
24.62
60
Olli Tuija
1953
30089
TarpSu
26556
27.16
26631
22.32
24.60
61
Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina
1952
19404
Brahe
26562
26.29
0
21.51
23.76
62
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
26542
23.37
26524
22.79
26499
22.64
23.75
63
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
26766
24.39
0
21.78
22.95
64
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
26560
22.85
0
21.69
25177
20.46
22.45
65
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
26556
19.56
26631
18.86
26561
17.14
19.18
66
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
0
21.11
26546
15.00
17.95
67
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
26562
19.25
0
15.93
17.50
68
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
0
18.49
26499
14.33
16.31
69
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
25590
17.93
0
14.71
26608
8.64
14.25
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi