Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SPRINTTI D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
26526
48.76
26527
48.76
26702
47.61
50.00
2
Illaru Sinikka
1954
38940
HiKi
26884
50.98
26563
46.02
25590
45.00
48.91
3
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
26534
47.53
0
46.64
26884
45.48
48.11
4
Pajunen Arja
1954
30901
OrPo
26884
48.20
25590
48.09
26635
43.09
48.02
5
Raiko Erja
1954
29200
HyRa
0
46.93
26360
46.11
26635
44.66
47.44
6
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
26361
44.55
26360
44.02
0
43.04
45.34
7
Niemi Tuire
1954
10718
TP
25590
42.91
26575
42.22
0
38.82
42.70
8
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
26702
41.28
0
41.14
40.88
9
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
26361
39.91
25590
39.10
0
38.52
40.49
10
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
25590
45.62
26480
38.63
0
31.94
40.03
11
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina
1954
2442
KoS
26527
42.36
26884
37.37
25590
35.99
39.86
12
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
0
42.61
26562
37.34
39.65
13
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
42.97
26575
34.71
38.54
14
Wickholm Rita
1954
12445
Trian
25590
36.98
0
34.11
26361
33.62
36.07
15
Lavikainen Pirjo
1954
15167
KangSK
26531
36.52
0
35.42
26820
30.61
35.33
16
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
26702
36.85
0
35.11
26884
30.52
35.30
17
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
0
36.38
26702
33.60
34.71
18
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
0
36.85
26702
31.17
33.74
19
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
0
36.91
26702
30.23
33.31
20
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
0
37.94
26480
27.60
32.51
21
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
0
38.18
26702
27.28
32.47
22
Sivén Hannele
1954
17387
ÄhtU
26578
33.39
26579
31.88
32.38
23
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
0
32.46
25590
31.72
26884
28.80
32.03
24
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
0
33.64
26814
30.78
31.96
25
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
0
35.96
26562
28.12
31.79
26
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
0
34.47
26636
30.47
26534
26.93
31.65
27
Lappeteläinen Raija
1954
25878
HyRa
26823
31.87
26563
30.39
0
28.88
31.40
28
Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina
1952
19404
Brahe
26562
31.48
29.93
29
Karstunen Rauni
1954
22559
MuuRa
0
30.28
26579
28.48
26578
27.80
29.82
30
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
26636
31.55
0
29.15
26884
24.64
29.40
31
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
26884
30.44
25590
27.52
26563
25.20
28.65
32
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
0
29.47
26814
27.56
28.30
33
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
26526
34.04
0
27.90
26527
19.99
28.22
34
Ahlqvist Kristiina
1954
17269
RiSu
26563
28.10
0
24.98
26360
22.48
26.03
35
Elomäki Irmeli
1954
37953
VaHa
0
25.71
26814
23.60
24.45
36
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
0
26.96
26765
21.77
24.17
37
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
26884
28.18
0
24.53
25590
16.67
23.89
38
Heinonen Kaija
1954
30417
Pihkan
26635
24.89
26636
23.09
23.80
39
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
0
24.68
26562
23.05
23.68
40
Koskialho Elisabeth
1954
2192
EuVe
0
23.50
26814
20.34
21.74
41
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
0
22.86
26765
19.92
25590
16.21
20.32
42
Kuusela Vappu
1954
33630
VaKa
26765
23.97
0
10.38
17.04
43
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
25590
17.94
0
15.01
16.35
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi