Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
HIIHTO H15
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ekonoja Kasper
2010
113672
PelPo
25820
57.42
26374
54.82
26387
53.59
65.00
2
Savinainen Joakim
2009
111359
RasKu
26781
59.25
0
57.77
25820
47.83
64.61
3
Orhanen Johannes
2009
111358
RasKu
26781
57.82
25820
53.79
26374
50.19
63.42
4
Kantelinen Vili
2010
101941
HyRa
0
56.40
26720
51.58
26721
51.33
62.44
5
Heikkinen Konsta
2009
115267
SoJy
26781
55.14
25820
50.67
26374
48.47
60.47
6
Lång Elmeri
2009
106349
KuoSu
0
51.90
25820
48.32
26781
47.99
58.10
7
Haapamäki Aaro
2009
116323
KauKa
26781
50.49
25820
45.56
0
41.96
54.09
8
Sorsa Lauri
2009
109136
SoJy
26387
45.29
26781
44.14
26386
43.99
52.30
9
Jauho Eelis
2009
107870
LappRi
26781
46.02
26374
45.72
25820
41.46
52.21
10
Suvinen Sisu
2009
113527
SaSu
26781
44.58
26309
43.87
26308
43.04
51.54
11
Taponen Eemeli
2010
114434
Jyry
26720
48.67
26374
41.33
26721
41.01
51.35
12
Kiljunen Eikka
2010
109531
LS-37
26309
42.23
26781
42.08
26387
41.39
49.27
13
Urpalainen Niilo
2010
105851
VeVe
25820
47.44
26374
39.69
49.18
14
Ekström Lassi
2010
108596
MSParma
25820
42.95
0
41.27
26400
39.51
48.49
15
Muotka Konsta
2009
108931
OH
26618
43.03
26308
40.60
26610
39.55
48.28
16
Räihä Vinski
2010
113546
Navi
26387
40.15
26781
39.49
26660
36.61
45.56
17
Nurmela Eevert
2009
110971
LS-37
0
38.63
25820
38.29
26399
38.23
45.14
18
Hemminki Eemeli
2009
109047
RasKu
26388
40.22
0
36.22
26387
34.26
43.39
19
Bonden Sisu
2009
107005
RaN
26781
37.28
25820
35.76
0
34.91
42.32
20
Asikainen Viljami
2010
108874
JoKu
0
38.06
26781
35.80
26400
33.22
41.97
21
Johansson Patrik
2010
105127
EsSu
0
36.79
26720
32.14
26721
31.99
39.55
22
Stenholm Daniel
2010
112987
TuS
26399
37.73
26374
32.24
39.48
23
Varvikko Aaro
2009
105432
EsAk
26720
34.17
26781
33.28
26386
32.64
39.23
24
Kalilainen Jussi
2009
113563
SaSu
26374
34.03
36.82
25
Pohjalainen Olli
2009
103269
VeVe
25820
34.66
26660
29.81
26661
29.12
36.69
26
Orhanen Kaarlo
2011
114756
RasKu
0
32.96
26738
30.98
36.09
27
Kiukkonen Leevi
2010
116324
KauKa
26738
36.78
0
27.13
36.07
28
Vartiainen Oliver
2009
120215
AR
26308
30.63
26399
27.33
26737
26.37
33.05
29
Salminen Voitto
2010
113246
AR
26400
31.32
26399
26.06
32.38
30
Lähteenmäki Iiro
2010
111022
TuS
26720
30.42
26400
25.84
26374
24.37
31.61
31
Ryyppö Topias
2009
105036
HS
0
28.07
26400
27.21
26399
24.45
31.24
32
Erkkilä Juho
2010
112730
VaaSu
0
27.83
26781
24.97
26618
24.26
30.21
33
Lehtonen Eemeli
2009
102623
HauSi
0
26.21
26737
24.61
28.68
34
Yrjans Pontus
2010
111979
NOK
26387
23.82
26738
23.53
0
22.51
27.39
35
Latva Leino
2009
113236
AR
0
26.77
26399
21.62
27.30
36
Pulkkinen Elmo
2010
112263
RaKaS
0
23.64
26660
23.32
26661
18.98
25.84
37
Puro-Aho Aapo
2010
105171
VaaSu
26738
26.32
26742
20.71
0
18.07
25.52
38
Väänänen Lauri
2009
112018
Pihkan
26720
21.54
23.30
39
Joronen Aatu
2009
117863
RasKu
26738
24.83
26671
17.04
26742
11.92
21.08
40
Krook Elliot
2010
116777
NOK
26738
19.08
20.64
41
Teiskonen Tatu
2010
117937
KeuKi
26399
20.48
0
9.34
16.83
42
Laitinen Viljami
2010
111349
S-JKL
26671
14.17
15.33
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi