Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
PYORAILY H50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Friman Sami
1972
25128
HyRa
25729
70.88
26229
69.65
0
65.80
70.00
2
Forsblom Vesa
1970
39524
LS-37
26231
68.42
26170
67.98
26009
64.80
68.26
3
Myllykoski Pekka
1971
13071
S-JKL
26229
64.77
25729
64.51
26231
63.73
65.47
4
Klemettinen Vesa
1970
8608
S-JKL
25729
65.64
26170
63.43
26231
62.70
65.05
5
Paavola Jyri
1970
21442
IkNV
26010
66.00
26217
62.36
26333
60.98
64.24
6
Kamila Kai
1970
31829
SuJu
26170
61.61
26168
60.54
26009
58.95
61.44
7
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
25729
62.81
26009
57.63
0
56.42
60.00
8
Savikko Olli
1964
16552
TarpSu
0
61.10
26333
58.72
26334
56.00
59.65
9
Lilja Arto
1973
19319
AnttU
25729
60.74
26170
58.23
0
54.64
58.90
10
Rantala Mika
1969
34838
RaJu
26216
65.90
0
55.86
26217
51.80
58.88
11
Putkuri Tommi
1970
112240
RaPi
26334
60.09
26333
57.40
0
53.95
58.15
12
Aaltonen Tero
1971
2466
Lynx
26231
57.71
26229
55.06
0
51.78
55.82
13
Lång Pekka
1970
39980
KuoSu
26009
54.65
26229
53.46
26310
52.89
54.62
14
Launonen Jarmo
1964
7103
KeU
26333
53.75
0
52.09
26334
49.77
52.79
15
Mustikkamaa Timo
1973
113750
Hiilto
26334
57.27
0
49.86
25729
46.98
52.28
16
Johansson Peter
1969
19009
Brahe
26231
54.06
26229
50.13
0
49.71
52.21
17
Raudus Timo
1965
16522
Eks
26333
52.96
0
52.14
26334
45.09
50.95
18
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
26333
50.00
0
48.96
26334
48.72
50.10
19
Metsäranta Arto
1971
94492
HiKi
25729
53.91
26170
47.95
0
45.26
49.91
20
Yli-Ilkka Harri
1970
34179
RaJu
26009
53.44
0
47.59
26216
45.96
49.87
21
Mikkola Marko
1973
22773
Hiisi
26333
51.86
0
47.81
26334
46.75
49.68
22
Kleemola Jouko
1965
20147
Eks
26333
48.47
26334
48.04
0
46.76
48.61
23
Lindfors Max
1967
19502
Trian
26334
45.81
26333
45.50
0
43.25
45.65
24
Malinen Juha-Mikael
1970
4556
KR
26166
47.24
26168
44.14
0
42.69
45.48
25
Raitanen Ismo
1971
114995
TP
25729
49.33
0
43.41
45.31
26
Toivonen Valtteri
1971
22549
OH
26167
44.80
26168
43.29
26169
42.99
44.48
27
Stenholm Pekka
1972
116939
TuS
26334
47.39
0
41.71
43.53
28
Puttonen Jarmo
1970
3003
IPR
26310
44.47
0
39.14
40.84
29
Mäki Kimmo
1969
34396
Raseborg
26334
40.53
26333
40.29
0
38.92
40.62
30
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
26334
42.51
0
41.56
26333
35.61
40.60
31
Rissanen Markku
1968
94026
TP
26333
41.02
26334
39.07
0
38.57
40.25
32
Kuokka Kari
1971
109964
IisVi
26167
41.76
0
38.31
26009
38.05
40.07
33
Hiiri Ari
1970
2338
HauSi
25729
43.70
0
36.94
26170
34.89
39.19
34
Hirvonen Petri
1969
30654
EE
26229
39.53
25729
37.95
0
36.63
38.71
35
Biskop Kim
1971
95490
KoS
26229
38.63
0
34.00
35.49
36
Näpänkangas Mika
1971
14584
S-JKL
26310
36.20
0
31.86
33.25
37
Huuhka Jouko
1964
23837
KanSu
26333
39.06
0
30.18
26334
26.66
32.54
38
Kuosmanen Tuomo
1970
101397
Pihkan
26167
28.99
26170
24.90
0
24.74
26.67
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi