IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SUUNNISTUS H80
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Rusko Heikki
1943
5510
VaajTe
26505
35.50
0
35.49
26524
34.97
40.00
2
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
LHR
26534
36.29
26526
34.89
26563
34.31
39.82
3
Kivistö Erkki
1944
30122
Pihkan
26360
34.35
26361
34.35
0
33.25
38.48
4
Mäkinen Juhani
1943
4354
SalRe
26515
37.16
0
32.80
25177
31.30
38.22
5
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
0
36.85
26505
31.81
37.33
6
Karvonen Raimo
1944
29954
SuSi
26478
34.37
26534
32.83
26505
29.55
36.52
7
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
26499
32.84
26563
31.27
0
30.16
35.58
8
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
26499
32.27
0
31.67
26534
29.27
35.19
9
Laine Erkki
1944
20367
AngA
26377
30.93
26524
30.83
0
30.64
34.88
10
Luoma Simo
1943
30342
Pihkan
26534
31.29
26563
30.07
0
29.78
34.41
11
Heinonen Jouko
1944
35751
LS-37
26823
31.64
26361
29.81
26360
29.66
34.39
12
Elomaa Pekka
1942
33744
EsSu
26499
31.53
26823
30.94
0
27.77
34.07
13
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
0
31.96
25177
30.60
34.01
14
Junttila Olavi
1942
15866
HS
0
35.30
26499
27.20
33.98
15
Erkinheimo Voitto
1944
4842
KortJV
26559
32.52
0
29.99
26560
27.23
33.87
16
Tiura Tapio
1943
19329
HS
26499
29.32
26515
29.17
0
28.90
32.99
17
Hakio Risto
1942
358
HS
26499
29.79
26534
28.80
26547
28.18
32.75
18
Saarimäki Jorma
1943
3771
VaaSu
25177
32.70
26559
27.67
0
26.25
32.70
19
Kuivala Martti
1943
107440
HS
26515
30.58
26505
27.33
26546
26.91
32.02
20
Grönroos Timo
1943
24601
MSParma
0
28.50
26515
26.58
26631
26.42
30.77
21
Åberg Karl-Erik
1940
11415
EsSu
0
27.81
26499
27.58
26515
24.66
30.22
22
Laakso Raimo
1944
1549
HaHa
26377
27.67
26823
27.44
26505
23.92
29.83
23
Jylhä Keijo
1943
711
JRV
26360
27.54
26361
26.75
0
24.40
29.71
24
Mäkinen Matti
1943
6009
HS
26823
28.99
26534
25.43
0
23.31
29.34
25
Kvick Aimo
1940
13655
IHR
26563
26.78
0
26.05
26360
24.72
29.28
26
Hedenström Rauno
1944
18148
MaMa
26767
27.46
26377
25.49
0
24.51
29.24
27
Jokinen Juhani
1942
18150
MaMa
0
27.66
26515
25.39
26631
24.01
29.09
28
Peitsala Osmo
1943
19657
HS
26526
26.93
26527
25.56
0
24.55
29.08
29
Laine Eero
1944
26257
RaVi
26499
26.08
0
25.31
26563
24.13
28.51
30
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
0
32.24
26559
20.10
28.45
31
Karjalainen Jouko
1941
29829
HS
26499
26.46
0
25.38
28.18
32
Verha Koitto
1944
7009
VaRa
26478
27.48
0
23.45
26377
22.53
27.73
33
Railo Matti
1943
15309
LS-37
0
27.79
26547
23.04
26546
22.19
27.57
34
Kiiski Osmo
1942
13147
SomEsa
26515
24.98
26631
24.83
0
22.91
27.45
35
Lampi Eero
1943
31233
PäijRa
26360
25.18
0
24.35
26361
21.95
26.98
36
Tsurkin Leo
1942
34706
VaKa
0
25.55
26766
23.35
26.58
37
Niinimäki Jukka
1943
23491
HyRa
0
25.47
25177
22.99
26499
21.80
26.52
38
Lähdekorpi Mauri
1944
9269
Femman
25177
26.04
0
22.29
26559
21.82
26.48
39
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
25177
24.49
0
23.17
26631
22.32
26.42
40
Ojajärvi Väinö
1944
4722
RaJu
26559
24.50
26560
23.63
25177
21.09
26.13
41
Palomäki Mikko
1942
32711
HyRa
0
27.61
25177
20.12
25.96
42
Saario Pentti
1940
13761
LoJa
26823
23.64
26478
22.47
26524
22.33
25.83
43
Torvikoski Jouko
1943
23422
JäPa
26499
24.17
25.19
44
Lappalainen Jorma
1943
18963
KaSu
26505
24.66
0
23.95
26524
17.99
25.14
45
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
0
22.47
26823
21.72
26499
21.13
24.65
46
Kokkonen Seppo
1943
1050
KeU
0
25.23
26515
19.61
24.37
47
Kuusisto Kalevi
1941
9923
HlT
26360
20.86
26361
20.67
26563
20.40
23.37
48
Salo Markku
1941
15369
LS-37
0
24.11
26360
20.59
26361
16.64
23.15
49
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
26361
23.13
26360
22.38
0
15.67
23.09
50
Mattsson Per-Åke
1941
11397
KSF
26524
23.13
26377
18.85
0
18.74
22.92
51
Heikinheimo Matti
1942
16001
HS
0
21.17
26499
19.79
26515
19.39
22.79
52
Hämäläinen Reijo
1942
14714
Pihkan
26499
23.67
0
18.21
22.76
53
Hovikorpi Aarno
1941
17748
HlT
26499
24.84
0
23.42
26576
10.00
21.99
54
Koski Matti J
1942
13162
Trian
25177
22.31
0
18.84
26499
16.16
21.63
55
Holmström Bengt
1940
3884
KSF
26515
21.35
26478
19.51
26524
16.41
21.62
56
Nuotio Olli
1942
7121
SomEsa
26631
19.64
26767
18.31
0
18.24
21.21
57
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
0
20.53
26766
18.26
21.09
58
Siivonen Raimo
1940
15307
RiSu
26515
22.07
0
17.88
26499
15.06
20.77
59
Kärkkäinen Eero
1942
31011
EsSu
26631
17.66
0
17.66
26478
17.08
19.77
60
Tammisto Vesa
1939
16706
KauWi
26560
20.00
26559
19.52
0
11.60
19.30
61
Seitajoki Reijo
1941
31332
Jyry
26515
17.93
0
16.96
18.97
62
Perkinen Osmo
1940
366
Pihkan
0
17.82
26499
16.72
18.78
63
Sulander Heikki
1940
36324
EE
26499
18.06
0
16.69
26576
12.17
17.71
64
Aronen Osmo
1940
9745
RasKa
25177
16.65
0
13.39
26505
13.03
16.26
65
Helin Raimo
1934
28514
MaMa
26767
12.59
13.11
66
Repo Voitto
1940
32093
RaKaS
0
13.16
26546
10.64
12.93
67
Wikblom Yngve
1944
3565
Minken
26562
11.07
11.53
68
Vuorinen Ilkka
1944
19493
RaPi
26631
9.42
26524
9.10
0
8.24
10.10
69
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
GIF
26562
8.44
8.79
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi