IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SUUNNISTUS H20
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
0
75.75
25177
73.71
90.00
2
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25177
74.54
0
70.80
87.52
3
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
0
72.44
25177
67.08
84.02
4
Mäenpää Jaakko
2005
106858
KR
25177
70.26
0
65.91
82.01
5
Ronkainen Elias
2005
91271
JRV
25177
68.62
0
67.16
81.76
6
Noponen Juho
2005
102160
EsSu
26524
68.11
0
66.60
25177
59.32
81.14
7
Stana Gustavs
2005
117408
TuMe
25177
67.87
78.33
8
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
26524
64.80
0
60.44
26526
58.52
76.85
9
Simola Jere
2005
97281
Koovee
25177
65.54
0
59.91
75.55
10
Aalto Lauri
2005
98000
MSParma
26524
69.79
0
61.56
26767
47.70
74.87
11
Karjanlahti Kosti
2005
102408
RaJu
25177
61.23
0
60.41
73.25
12
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
0
59.75
25177
58.95
26560
52.58
71.62
13
Sallinen Eero
2005
105660
KangSK
25177
60.32
0
54.87
26377
54.34
70.89
14
Sivonen Miro
2005
95326
VaHa
0
59.98
25177
56.72
70.28
15
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
0
60.10
26524
53.09
68.16
16
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
0
58.79
26559
56.03
25177
47.61
67.92
17
Lindroos Elias
2005
97192
PIF
26524
61.47
0
50.90
67.67
18
Jutila Aleksi
2005
117702
S-JKL
0
60.77
25177
50.02
66.70
19
Ala-Heikkilä Elias
2005
97269
AR
0
62.61
26527
48.51
26526
48.14
66.59
20
Udell Oliver
2005
39310
Solf
25177
51.88
26559
51.86
0
51.65
64.98
21
Lemberg Ville
2005
36972
RaJu
26526
51.83
26527
51.54
0
51.25
64.66
22
Meuronen Joonas
2005
107012
HS
0
53.03
26527
50.32
26526
49.52
63.93
23
Niemelä Julius
2005
112208
MSParma
0
62.77
26767
43.07
63.73
24
Vepsäläinen Onni
2005
91810
KS
0
58.22
26377
45.74
62.60
25
Mäki-Laurila Anttoni
2005
90441
TP
0
61.17
26524
54.10
26510
32.42
61.76
26
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
25177
54.44
0
46.30
60.67
27
Gustafsson Noel
2005
27036
EsSu
0
56.88
26524
42.23
59.68
28
Heikkinen Aaro
2005
110274
HS
25177
46.65
0
45.96
26526
43.34
56.84
29
Salonen Onni
2005
107220
SoJy
0
46.77
25177
41.15
52.94
30
Heino Paavo
2005
38890
S-JKL
25177
44.92
51.85
31
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
26524
51.44
0
34.62
51.82
32
Karhunen Juho
2005
96049
YKV
26559
44.66
0
39.93
50.93
33
Nylund Simon
2005
100781
Raseborg
26527
39.41
0
38.27
46.78
34
Hoikka Osku
2005
110069
SoJy
26559
41.44
0
37.24
26560
32.75
46.59
35
Isosaari Antti
2005
107290
MSParma
26524
37.28
26377
34.91
26767
34.17
44.47
36
Nättiaho Elmeri
2005
103032
S-JKL
26527
36.42
26560
36.18
26526
33.09
44.20
37
Mukkala Jonne
2005
100032
KEV
0
38.29
25177
30.85
41.64
38
Määttä Mico
2007
102276
Trian
0
32.96
25177
32.74
39.57
39
Hyvärinen Luukas
2005
102435
EsSu
26526
31.66
26527
28.65
0
23.65
35.11
40
Sarkkinen Joonas
2005
103541
LaTa
0
28.58
26527
26.26
33.02
41
Seppä Elias
2005
106380
AngA
26767
27.50
0
25.06
26524
21.77
31.09
42
Lindfors Jesper
2005
96965
Falken
0
25.69
26377
23.39
29.56
43
Heino Eelis
2007
96618
S-JKL
0
24.08
25177
22.94
28.31
44
Rantanen Justus
2007
106667
HyRa
0
26.89
25177
15.74
25.67
45
Syrjälä Sakari
2004
101708
EE
26575
15.54
17.94
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi