Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
PYORAILY H21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pökälä Samuel
1990
6795
AR
26231
107.78
26229
105.35
26217
99.14
100.00
2
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
26231
106.52
26229
103.32
26312
100.70
99.44
3
Nykänen Tomi
2000
30988
LS-37
25729
103.07
26229
95.90
26170
94.47
93.97
4
Nurmi Miika
1999
11907
VaaSu
26229
98.12
26170
97.22
26231
96.91
93.58
5
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
26170
100.86
25729
96.28
26217
94.90
93.53
6
Kaksonen Teemu
1999
27097
YKV
25729
100.40
26216
95.79
26312
92.83
92.55
7
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
26229
98.12
26170
94.47
26167
92.82
91.39
8
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
26166
92.55
25729
89.91
26312
88.01
86.61
9
Niemi Pekka
1990
35315
KanSu
26231
93.66
26229
92.91
0
81.38
85.80
10
Hanhijärvi Petrus
1996
19306
EsAk
25729
91.85
26231
84.17
26334
78.29
81.44
11
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
S-JKL
26229
85.35
25729
85.18
26216
81.19
80.61
12
Kleemola Joona
1996
38146
LS-37
26229
83.66
26334
83.45
26333
82.68
79.99
13
Klemettinen Simo
2004
39222
S-JKL
26216
83.43
0
82.99
26312
82.48
79.70
14
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
0
84.60
26170
82.15
76.90
15
Rissanen Antti
2001
12304
TP
26229
82.00
26312
79.58
26333
78.13
76.76
16
Koskinen Eemil
2006
100389
Hiilto
26009
82.45
26010
78.60
0
70.50
74.15
17
Paasi Antti
1999
23155
TP
25729
80.14
26231
75.27
26217
73.81
73.41
18
Oikarinen Lauri
1985
32609
S-JKL
0
77.37
26229
75.31
26231
74.05
72.61
19
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
KanSu
26168
80.83
26216
75.82
26167
69.98
72.57
20
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
25729
72.46
26229
70.90
26312
70.73
68.56
21
Pesu Akseli
2006
38501
Hiilto
26009
77.75
0
70.40
68.32
22
Kenttämies Eevert
2005
102767
Koovee
26009
75.08
0
71.22
67.46
23
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
0
84.60
26217
64.18
26216
58.43
66.36
24
Suominen Miika
1992
10383
VaaSu
26312
72.14
25729
69.65
0
62.77
65.51
25
Karjalainen Teemu
1974
4047
S-JKL
26312
69.54
0
68.67
26216
66.07
65.41
26
Toivonen Nuutti
2006
104994
RR
26009
72.32
0
64.73
26010
58.37
62.58
27
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
26312
75.31
0
56.71
60.88
28
Hanhijärvi Paulus
2002
22046
EsAk
26231
63.12
0
61.51
26170
57.33
58.27
29
Kinnari Ville
1986
118034
SuJu
26216
62.16
26312
58.96
0
58.67
57.58
30
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KoS
26312
62.32
0
61.80
57.24
31
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
RR
25729
65.77
0
54.64
55.53
32
Jetsonen Juhani
1959
18417
OC-DUBHE
26168
58.83
0
56.20
53.04
33
Sundelin Ville
1995
14746
TuS
26334
60.36
0
50.15
50.96
34
Talja Eljas
2000
35767
OK77
25729
57.57
0
47.83
48.60
35
Koivusalo Riku
1985
25569
RasKa
26333
54.19
26334
51.00
0
45.60
48.29
36
Ylitalo Aki
1978
12574
HauSi
25729
56.68
0
46.24
47.46
37
Liukku Ville
1991
119665
KeKaRa
26167
36.56
0
30.38
30.87
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi