Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SUUNNISTUS D65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
Hiisi
26524
51.76
0
50.37
26505
49.43
55.00
2
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
26526
52.98
26505
47.03
0
46.57
53.19
3
Kottonen Annariitta
1958
27027
Lynx
0
50.67
26524
48.68
26767
46.37
52.88
4
Kihlström Kirsi
1959
8019
RastiE4
26515
51.77
26524
46.47
0
44.95
51.96
5
Lonka Hennariikka
1955
6955
LS-37
0
47.44
26515
45.61
48.63
6
Puromies Merja
1958
192
EsSu
0
49.00
26526
42.84
47.99
7
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
0
46.06
26478
45.50
47.85
8
Forsström Rita
1956
15481
Raseborg
26524
44.58
0
44.09
26377
42.45
47.59
9
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
26526
46.77
0
41.53
46.14
10
Lindholm Ann
1958
15407
OK77
26524
49.80
0
39.15
26515
37.23
45.79
11
Liimatainen Raili
1955
2896
HyRa
0
43.64
26515
42.71
26524
38.74
45.40
12
Korpio Aulikki
1956
7524
VaHa
26505
44.58
0
41.41
26515
37.64
44.86
13
Lähteenmäki Pirjo
1956
305
PR
26478
41.09
26505
40.95
0
40.10
44.32
14
Hakomäki Kirsi
1957
19380
HS
0
42.42
26524
42.03
44.14
15
Ilmakunnas Seija
1958
107089
Pihkan
26505
43.08
0
40.44
26524
37.65
43.97
15
Laasonen Kirsi
1959
6915
TP
26524
45.08
0
39.07
43.97
17
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
0
41.17
26505
38.20
26515
34.13
41.18
18
Kerkola Maija
1958
31483
HS
0
40.41
26505
39.33
26524
33.37
41.04
19
Leskinen Tiina
1957
18965
Lynx
26524
40.76
26526
35.72
0
35.34
40.58
20
Lång Gun-Viol
1959
26265
Raseborg
26377
38.10
26478
36.16
0
33.59
39.14
21
Eisanen Tea
1958
6631
MaMa
26515
38.22
38.28
22
Kuisma Tuula
1959
5211
SomEsa
26524
39.81
0
32.02
37.53
23
Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena
1955
8433
KaRa
26505
36.01
0
34.67
36.94
24
Linjama Mirja
1959
13699
EsSu
26505
40.15
0
27.00
35.09
25
Saari Marita
1956
15191
SuSe
0
39.57
26515
27.51
35.06
26
Kangasaho Sirpa
1955
5888
HiKi
26505
33.92
0
32.57
26524
29.72
34.91
27
Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena
1955
28694
EE
0
37.36
26377
28.66
34.50
28
Mikkolainen Mirja
1956
30088
VaHa
0
36.27
26505
35.17
26524
23.16
34.33
29
Laaksonen Anita
1956
25328
TarpSu
26524
35.46
0
29.81
34.11
30
Malinen Paula
1958
22966
KaSu
0
39.45
26526
25.57
33.98
31
Moilanen Kirsti
1955
375
MaMa
0
32.47
26767
31.23
26377
26.92
32.89
32
Lukander Hilkka
1957
8554
RaPi
26524
32.47
0
28.67
26377
22.74
30.44
33
Töyrylä Marja
1958
35843
KyS
26505
31.47
0
26.33
30.20
34
Ojapalo Anneli
1955
12628
RR
0
26.89
26505
26.47
26526
26.41
28.95
35
Henriksson Ann-Catherine
1959
2346
PIF
26524
29.15
26505
25.43
26515
24.90
28.84
36
Virtanen Marita
1956
37924
EsSu
26526
28.81
0
26.09
26478
23.26
28.37
37
Hjelm Inga
1957
22014
RaPi
26524
29.43
0
25.69
26377
21.98
27.98
38
Saarimäki Helena
1957
38116
AngA
26767
27.11
0
24.98
27.22
39
Koskenranta Raija
1956
94870
JRV
0
28.19
26377
23.38
26.94
40
Heinilä Seija
1959
115285
RiSu
26505
28.32
26478
24.90
0
20.39
26.72
41
Kiiskinen Gunnevi
1956
4124
TP
0
30.17
26505
20.67
26.56
42
Tammisalo Netta
1958
31082
KangSK
26524
26.51
26505
24.21
0
20.17
25.73
43
Paunonen Silva
1957
4724
Koovee
0
31.67
26524
20.21
26377
17.46
25.17
44
Ojajärvi Seija
1959
4377
HS
26526
30.06
0
14.90
23.49
45
Väisänen Ritva
1957
14446
KyS
26524
27.14
0
14.59
21.81
46
Sarkki Raija
1956
331
PertPe
26767
16.70
16.72
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi