Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SUUNNISTUS H35
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Oikarinen Lauri
1985
32609
S-JKL
0
82.91
25177
76.71
90.00
2
Iivari Antti
1988
35183
RaJu
0
79.83
25177
74.73
87.15
3
Kleemola Lauri
1987
24157
Lynx
0
67.71
25177
65.49
26377
63.10
76.87
4
Ala-Äijälä Janne
1988
18616
RaLu
0
66.94
26377
61.79
26524
60.20
73.98
5
Gorokhov Sergey
1987
94752
Femman
0
65.96
25177
62.16
72.24
6
Annila Petri
1987
5240
Koovee
0
63.26
26526
60.95
26527
58.18
71.42
7
Mäkelä Jaakko
1985
32398
SuSe
25177
64.54
26377
56.70
0
56.59
69.63
8
Tani Jukka
1989
22716
KS
26505
66.53
0
56.30
69.26
9
Väisänen Patrik
1989
25071
KS
26505
61.80
0
57.04
25177
54.17
67.74
10
Järn Staffan
1985
4399
Femman
0
62.22
26559
55.97
66.64
11
Åbacka Tommy
1986
1936
Brahe
25177
68.83
0
48.86
66.35
12
Jern Jens
1986
2648
Femman
25177
57.73
0
54.97
26559
48.71
63.20
13
Donner Mikael
1969
24907
OK77
0
57.37
26524
52.67
62.04
14
Kokkila Ville
1989
25354
EsSu
0
53.97
26505
51.22
59.32
15
Mäkinen Lauri
1989
25743
MU
26823
52.93
26563
51.44
58.85
16
Luoma Ville
1986
32047
HiKi
0
57.80
26515
46.23
58.66
17
Aalto Tuomas
1985
101384
EsAk
26526
58.28
26527
55.03
0
32.86
57.23
18
Valve Ville-Pekka
1987
119248
TP
26563
49.22
26823
48.48
26527
47.98
57.04
19
Asikainen Vesa
1989
107630
KaJu
26377
51.05
0
43.92
53.55
20
Arki Vesa
1988
39165
TuMe
26505
55.56
26767
40.87
0
38.00
52.64
21
Karvonen Ville
1985
12913
SomEsa
0
46.02
26526
45.61
26527
42.38
52.47
22
Karjalainen Joonas
1985
103111
NaTe
26526
44.17
26527
44.04
0
43.43
51.54
23
Koivusalo Riku
1985
25569
RasKa
25177
50.60
26559
41.90
26560
37.25
50.80
24
Lindgren Michael
1985
123050
KuUS
26823
45.26
26563
43.53
50.06
25
Hujala Tuomas
1987
119521
HS
0
54.71
26505
47.70
26499
24.95
49.86
26
Rusanen Antti
1987
7363
HauSi
0
46.52
26377
40.67
49.16
27
Mänty Eero
1988
10051
EsAk
0
44.84
26526
40.87
26527
37.68
48.31
27
Söderström Peter
1989
25783
Femman
0
45.72
26560
39.30
26559
38.36
48.31
29
Vesterback Jonas
1985
9285
Malax
26559
43.18
0
40.11
46.96
30
Tetri Tero
1988
33173
TuS
26524
42.04
0
41.02
26767
35.94
46.60
31
Väänänen Vesa-Ville
1989
1696
OuTa
25177
45.50
26377
36.04
0
33.84
45.18
32
Mikkonen Ville
1988
19920
KoskRi
25177
47.40
0
30.89
44.13
33
Tuomaala Juuso
1985
4819
RaJu
26559
39.87
43.09
34
Torkkeli Tuomo
1985
121877
MulPa
0
43.43
26560
32.97
43.07
35
Öhrnberg Henrik
1988
5067
PIF
26515
39.69
42.89
36
Lehtinen Sauli
1986
121634
PR
26377
39.55
26767
31.14
39.87
37
Paukkeri Heikki
1986
123047
LappRi
26377
36.83
39.80
38
Rossi Janne
1985
119974
S-JKL
26560
40.99
26559
35.01
0
25.32
39.67
39
Lemmetyinen Pekka
1985
122666
AngA
26377
38.05
26527
30.57
26526
30.53
38.82
40
Fogelholm Markus
1987
120651
HS
26499
27.78
30.02
41
Sammio Samuli
1989
96075
EsSu
26377
38.78
26499
21.00
26478
15.95
29.65
42
Aho Joonas
1987
115562
MaMa
26767
28.87
0
25.75
26478
17.97
28.41
43
Muhli Matti
1988
120422
AR
26499
17.44
18.84
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi