Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SUUNNISTUS D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Äijälä Tiina
1964
124
KangSK
26377
53.17
26505
51.56
26524
50.77
60.00
2
Silvennoinen Tarja
1963
17115
KR
0
55.27
26515
48.80
26377
47.03
58.30
3
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
0
51.56
26526
50.06
26823
49.28
58.22
4
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
1964
94964
LS-37
26527
51.50
26526
49.21
0
48.22
57.45
5
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
52.28
25177
51.22
26559
44.85
57.23
6
Kauria Pirjo
1963
10199
ORa
26823
51.22
26563
49.62
0
46.23
56.74
7
Savolainen Paula
1964
13900
PR
26377
49.37
0
46.97
26505
46.15
54.98
8
Sipponen Eija
1964
123
PR
26505
48.84
0
47.27
25177
45.12
54.49
9
Nurmi Anne
1963
7204
AngA
26524
49.12
0
47.33
53.58
10
Henttonen Elina
1963
12557
HirvHe
0
47.10
26534
46.59
26478
43.95
53.10
11
Miettinen Jaana
1960
5533
TuS
26563
47.35
26823
45.44
26526
44.79
53.08
12
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
26563
46.16
0
44.55
26823
44.17
52.04
13
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
0
45.34
25177
40.35
26527
38.40
47.88
14
Koistinen Aija
1964
18964
KR
26499
43.40
0
42.45
47.70
15
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
26527
45.17
0
40.23
26559
37.74
47.50
16
Järvinen Anne
1961
97034
RaPi
26524
45.29
26377
39.64
0
37.02
47.05
17
Annila Heli
1963
7714
EE
26563
41.58
26527
40.49
26823
36.56
45.76
18
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
26526
41.33
26563
38.33
0
37.14
45.07
19
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
26526
42.61
0
35.86
26527
35.86
44.11
20
Huhtanen Meri
1964
873
EsSu
26499
40.68
0
36.63
26377
35.73
43.61
21
Nyholm Satu
1962
7216
RaN
26524
41.10
26377
37.63
25177
33.94
43.47
22
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
0
39.22
26588
38.49
43.18
23
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
S-JKL
0
47.72
26559
32.70
25177
30.88
42.94
24
Kontturi Liisa
1964
3827
YKV
26377
40.51
26524
35.24
25177
34.65
42.59
25
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
SKUusi
0
41.24
26526
36.00
26527
30.72
41.66
26
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
0
39.20
26499
34.53
26823
33.41
41.33
27
Koskela Sari
1964
30882
RaJu
26505
38.46
26524
38.17
0
29.88
41.10
28
Leppänen Satu
1963
29903
HirvHe
26563
35.21
26823
34.30
26767
31.41
38.94
29
Jyvälahti Annariina
1964
30538
HS
26527
34.86
26534
32.80
0
31.07
38.09
30
Haajanen Ulrika
1962
3570
Raseborg
0
33.34
26499
32.54
26377
31.67
37.64
31
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
0
38.20
25177
28.93
37.29
32
Borgenström Lotta
1960
27502
HyRa
0
34.68
26478
31.21
26524
29.64
36.85
33
Ojajärvi Päivi
1962
4899
RasKe
25177
31.78
26559
31.10
26560
29.78
35.75
34
Sulavuori Eija
1962
18374
TuMe
26767
32.93
0
29.12
26515
28.70
35.01
35
Mylläri Britt-Marie
1963
14473
NOK
25177
36.81
26560
26.89
0
26.64
34.86
35
Kukkola Sinikka
1964
9410
KuoSu
0
34.15
25177
28.60
34.86
37
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
1960
362
IHR
0
31.81
26499
30.67
26524
27.68
34.78
38
Jalanto Terttu
1961
3521
KangSK
0
31.09
25177
30.13
34.02
39
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
1961
23505
RasKu
0
34.19
26559
28.27
26560
25.14
33.80
40
Mbembela Tuula
1964
792
HS
26526
31.51
0
27.47
26534
26.07
32.81
41
Wirberg Taina
1960
94335
RaPi
26505
30.05
26767
27.97
0
26.59
32.64
42
Kosamo Maire
1963
3178
PudU
0
35.14
25177
23.50
32.58
43
Mannonen Anu
1964
8712
AngA
26377
32.29
26767
27.37
0
24.70
32.55
44
Westerlund Tiina
1961
4768
Koovee
25177
30.53
32.51
45
Markki Outi
1960
26280
EsSu
0
30.77
26499
27.19
32.20
46
Kirvesmies Vuokko
1961
29136
LS-37
26524
32.16
0
23.37
30.86
47
Hyytiäinen Tarja
1962
9222
RaPi
0
27.83
26377
27.11
26767
24.43
30.63
48
Salmenkylä Sinikka
1963
33297
HS
26534
29.38
0
24.42
29.88
49
Tuuppa Riikka
1962
5975
EKU
26524
32.56
0
20.25
29.33
50
Friman Rose-Maj
1963
37808
Solf
26560
27.81
25177
24.55
0
23.13
29.12
51
Qvisén Anna-Leena
1962
13264
Kristina
26377
26.74
28.47
52
Jokikokko Tarja
1963
1466
OuTa
0
25.03
26559
21.08
25.63
53
Toivola Saija
1964
10520
RaVa
26499
20.14
21.45
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi