Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka D16
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Järvinen Noora
1996
26313
SalRe
20074
64.53
20314
61.97
0
60.84
70.00
2
Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa
1996
21178
Pohjant
20315
61.97
20095
61.05
20670
60.66
68.64
3
Saari Julia
1996
40048
RaKaS
20095
57.76
20074
56.23
20670
55.58
63.36
4
Marttinen Sanni
1996
16487
Navi
20074
54.20
20095
54.19
20251
53.92
60.65
5
Näsi Juliaana
1997
22656
Pohjant
20074
57.45
20670
51.85
20314
49.19
59.23
6
Aho-Penttilä Petra
1996
24854
Navi
20315
55.12
0
51.31
20670
51.01
58.83
7
Reponen Niina
1996
14158
PR
20095
52.71
20074
52.01
20315
51.65
58.43
8
Lahtinen Krista
1997
22488
RR
20074
55.63
20315
50.20
20314
49.75
58.14
9
Jokela Emmi
1996
2714
SuSe
20074
58.60
20250
47.58
20251
47.22
57.32
10
Näsi Aurora
1997
21995
Pohjant
20074
52.57
20297
52.34
20095
48.33
57.26
11
Ek Rebecca
1997
6837
Minken
20670
49.29
20074
47.06
20095
45.90
53.16
11
Hyyrynen Noora
1996
9352
KS
20074
53.72
20314
44.57
0
43.97
53.16
13
Stevander Fanni
1996
30639
KuortKu
20074
47.95
20314
46.29
20250
45.15
52.09
14
Haltia Riikka
1997
23317
RR
20095
50.81
20670
44.00
20074
43.84
51.82
15
Rahkola Ella-Noora
1997
12413
OH
20298
57.77
20273
38.88
20297
38.58
50.54
16
Laitinen Alisa
1997
32243
Navi
20315
46.32
20314
45.82
49.59
17
Immonen Elina
1996
14660
RaVa
20095
47.24
20670
42.23
0
41.11
48.80
18
Sipiläinen Pinja
1996
9237
S-JKL
20227
47.28
0
41.55
20095
41.15
48.58
19
Reunanen Anna-Reetta
1996
22822
TP
20095
44.34
20227
42.46
20670
41.31
47.88
20
Fingerroos Camilla
1997
3430
PR
20074
45.48
20095
42.81
20251
37.44
46.98
21
Oikari Tuuli
1997
3123
KS
20074
49.97
20314
39.35
20315
34.57
46.29
22
Viilo Johanna
1996
17858
TP
20315
43.08
20314
41.47
0
38.70
46.05
23
Väisänen Essi
1996
12462
SKVuoksi
20315
38.88
20074
37.80
20314
36.67
42.37
24
Puikkonen Janika
1997
21771
S-JKL
20227
38.74
39.96
25
Tolonen Annabella
1996
14388
RR
20074
36.44
37.58
26
Munck Julia
1996
21608
ORa
20670
35.92
20074
32.36
20095
31.60
37.32
27
Vehomäki Varpu
1997
26235
ORa
20095
35.22
20074
31.71
20670
29.75
36.13
28
Juvakka Vilma
1996
18209
SKVuoksi
20074
34.64
35.73
29
Suutari Saana
1996
19340
VeVe
20670
31.30
20095
29.79
20074
29.54
33.87
30
Liljeström Venla
1997
21704
ORa
20670
29.75
20095
26.41
30.22
31
Åman Mathilda
1997
13108
Botnia
20298
35.92
20297
31.35
20638
11.76
29.53
32
Haukilahti Tiia
1996
29090
VetU
0
26.00
20319
25.48
20318
22.01
27.47
33
Mäntylä Tanja
1996
10223
RasKe
20535
25.07
25.85
34
Kamppuri Elli-Noora
1996
11183
TP
20314
23.39
24.13
35
Aho Varpu
1997
32953
VaHa
20251
21.70
22.38
36
Raasakka Maija
1996
38451
EsSu
20381
15.94
20380
13.73
15.98
37
Ståhlberg Emilia
1997
37480
EsSu
20381
14.75
15.21
38
Kivilaakso Anni
1997
12234
Lynx
20380
12.81
13.22
39
Granados Escartin Elva
1997
90228
EsSu
20381
13.49
20380
9.52
12.38
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi