Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-sprintti 2018 D17
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rantala Aino
2001
26995
OH
23641
67.76
0
66.65
23640
63.25
75.00
2
Hoskari Maria
2002
8393
RasKe
23640
70.55
0
65.19
74.17
3
Peltonen Liisa
2002
27723
KS
23925
66.38
23640
64.94
23641
63.55
73.94
4
Virtanen Heta
2001
37700
HlS
23641
65.51
23924
63.02
23925
61.73
72.19
5
Kuokka Iida-Liisa
2002
104025
IisVi
23640
64.00
0
58.83
23641
54.45
67.26
6
Kärnä Nina
2002
95066
SonPa
23640
60.69
23641
60.54
23577
43.51
62.50
7
Nurminen Kaarina
2002
21964
TP
0
56.85
23924
53.89
23925
53.87
62.46
8
Viippola Venla
2003
36432
S-2000
23641
57.35
23640
56.06
23902
51.08
62.41
9
Ekström Lotte-Line
2004
37913
MSParma
23641
62.40
0
51.70
23640
48.55
61.71
10
Leppäsalmi Sara
2002
39262
KeuKi
0
58.71
23925
49.79
23924
49.22
59.84
11
Niemi Tiina
2002
32397
RasKe
23640
58.13
23641
56.15
0
43.30
59.79
12
Holopainen Oili
2003
36560
S-2000
0
53.27
23640
52.78
23641
48.35
58.57
13
Kiljunen Emmi
2002
36627
LS-37
23640
50.77
23924
50.26
23641
50.15
57.36
14
Tuomala Miina-Maria
2002
24775
S-JKL
23640
51.71
23641
49.17
0
46.94
56.08
15
Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta
2003
12818
OH
0
57.80
23902
41.99
23904
33.84
50.71
16
Kankainen Venla
2002
38808
SoJy
0
46.60
23924
45.05
23578
35.83
48.36
17
Ruokola Anna
2001
34346
RaJu
0
46.06
23925
41.32
23939
39.50
48.14
18
Salmia Tessa
2002
29330
TarpSu
23584
47.43
0
40.40
47.98
19
Saarinen Sini
2002
90338
Rasti88
23584
40.61
23585
39.83
0
36.63
44.41
20
Joensivu Inka
2002
715
VaHa
23585
41.94
23584
37.70
0
36.36
44.02
21
Kangasaho Aino
2002
13773
HS
23582
40.38
23992
38.75
0
36.65
43.93
22
Nurmilaukas Iiris
2002
39068
LuuRa
23580
39.29
23581
37.78
23992
37.49
43.46
23
Järventausta Ennimaria
2001
35859
KyRa
23584
39.77
0
39.15
23585
34.57
43.06
24
Hirvonen Julia
2001
38265
KyRa
0
43.32
23585
35.93
23584
33.40
42.74
25
Venetjoki Venla
2001
35546
KoS
23640
40.77
23641
38.34
23939
31.38
41.92
26
Konstari Elena
2002
91260
JRV
23585
38.21
40.01
27
Hansén Amanda
2002
34743
Botnia
23924
34.79
0
33.45
23925
31.62
37.88
28
Mattinen Lotta
2002
29427
JoKu
23581
33.38
23580
33.38
23991
31.67
37.35
29
Latvala Matilda
2002
19897
TVV
23992
33.35
23582
32.61
23581
32.01
37.16
30
Taipale Anniina
2001
95200
LS-37
23585
39.05
23584
27.16
36.19
31
Vuorela Aliina
2001
35910
YKV
23939
34.17
35.79
32
Lindahl Jannica
2001
21319
Trian
0
36.58
23580
28.91
35.78
33
Granlund Linnea
2002
92573
Minken
0
35.34
23939
30.06
35.73
34
Hyyppä Milja
2002
29231
KoS
23640
35.33
0
30.12
23939
27.24
35.17
35
Tolkkinen Tuuli
2003
100188
SoJy
23902
35.07
0
30.51
23904
26.96
35.10
36
Keurulainen Siiri
2002
37276
JRV
23580
30.39
23582
30.12
23581
28.89
33.92
37
Lounela Amanda
2002
103942
TuS
23585
29.11
30.48
38
Liuksiala Wilhelmiina
2001
15796
KyRa
23585
31.63
23584
21.24
28.89
39
Kaksonen Terhi
2001
27218
YKV
0
23.04
23939
19.12
23.04
40
Triipponen Vanni
2003
38388
KuPe
23904
21.06
22.06
41
Holm Peppiina
2001
34741
ViiSu
23578
20.91
0
18.94
21.76
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi