Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti D20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Nurminen Inka
2000
972
JRV
24659
87.22
23800
83.79
0
83.12
90.00
2
Karjalainen Mikaela
2001
37881
JRV
23800
85.99
25241
85.99
24659
80.61
89.45
3
Taipale Anniina
2001
95200
LS-37
23800
79.69
24659
79.17
25241
78.44
84.04
4
Laaksoviita Veera
2001
94320
KR
25241
82.67
24659
81.60
23800
70.95
83.31
5
Taulavuori Venla
2000
29856
AlatPi
25241
82.13
0
79.52
23800
67.62
81.19
6
Silvennoinen Siiri
2000
33007
KR
25241
80.62
0
76.18
23800
71.99
81.02
7
Määttänen Maria
2001
39710
EsSu
25241
81.60
24659
78.29
0
67.67
80.59
8
Eerola Lotta
2000
29085
TP
24659
76.91
25241
75.96
0
73.51
80.17
9
Turakainen Venla
2000
37389
HS
25241
75.96
0
75.61
23800
72.58
79.39
10
Väätäjä Milja
2001
36311
PR
25241
79.13
23800
76.43
79.33
11
Pitkänen Hilla
2001
35483
JRV
23800
74.55
24659
74.55
25241
73.96
79.00
12
Luoma Oona
2001
36442
TP
24659
75.56
23800
74.13
25241
68.75
77.36
13
Virtanen Heta
2001
37700
HlS
23800
75.80
25241
71.45
24659
68.48
76.40
14
Klemettinen Kaisa
2000
27743
S-JKL
25241
72.95
24659
70.96
0
68.73
75.31
15
Vuori Jenny
2001
36476
TuS
23800
75.27
73.57
16
Ovaska Jenni
2000
12764
VeVe
25241
69.96
0
69.27
24659
67.05
73.05
17
Nygård Mette
2000
39239
S-JKL
0
71.75
25241
70.99
23800
59.47
71.61
18
Jussila Ida
2001
20741
TP
25241
67.97
23800
67.23
0
65.14
70.95
19
Pellonperä Sofia
2000
6747
EsSu
23800
70.36
0
65.25
25241
62.78
70.26
20
Lindgren Hanna
2001
37400
Femman
25106
65.40
24596
64.74
25241
63.19
68.47
21
Biskop Greta
2000
36503
KoS
25241
65.93
23800
64.73
25106
62.51
68.41
22
Kiiskinen Elisa
2001
109164
SoJy
25241
67.97
23800
63.03
24659
62.11
68.39
23
Haikonen Sanni
2001
32801
UlvUra
23800
64.36
25241
62.37
0
61.83
66.77
24
Virtala Jenny
2000
7966
PIF
25241
64.15
24659
61.54
23800
58.33
65.17
25
Koistinen Milla
2001
104705
HyRa
25241
64.63
24596
59.47
25106
59.08
64.87
26
Sainio Linda
2001
25720
KangSK
24659
64.87
23800
58.86
25241
58.63
64.59
27
Kukonlehto Hilda
2000
28144
KangSK
24659
65.65
64.17
28
Rantala Aino
2001
26995
OH
24659
69.89
0
55.63
64.01
29
Simola Rosa
2001
91737
Koovee
0
59.68
24659
58.25
25241
56.96
61.94
30
Ruoti Miina
2000
24659
VeVe
25241
59.06
0
58.29
24659
56.88
61.71
31
Järventausta Ennimaria
2001
35859
KyRa
25241
56.01
23800
55.90
0
55.12
59.16
32
Isoniemi Sandra
2001
36352
Trian
25241
55.64
24828
54.89
24827
50.08
56.88
33
Saarinen Anu
2000
33134
Rasti88
23800
58.33
25241
57.29
0
44.88
56.84
34
Venetjoki Venla
2001
35546
KoS
0
60.03
24596
51.48
25106
47.73
56.39
35
Kuusisto Idaliina
2001
11840
Koovee
23800
55.16
25241
53.20
0
45.51
54.49
36
Aho Marika
2000
37515
S-JKL
25241
53.90
23800
51.70
53.86
37
Ruokola Anna
2001
34346
RaJu
25106
56.31
0
47.71
53.05
38
Laitinen Emilia
2001
13351
VeVe
23800
53.70
25241
50.04
24828
44.06
52.35
39
Niva Heini
2001
32752
Pohjant
25106
50.00
24596
49.41
0
48.36
52.33
40
Korhonen Essi
2000
27938
SKVuoksi
25245
52.68
51.50
41
Nordgren Sofia
2001
38138
Trian
25241
52.16
23800
47.25
0
40.39
49.51
42
Kuusela Aino
2000
91465
LS-37
0
52.24
24827
43.30
24828
40.08
48.03
43
Päkkilä Suvi
2000
99682
HaHe
25241
45.63
23800
45.28
0
41.81
47.00
44
Ojala Jutta
2000
24648
VeVe
0
50.59
25245
40.88
46.64
45
Kamila Minerva
2000
35292
SuJu
24596
44.67
25106
44.64
45.54
46
Peltonen Riikka
2000
27626
KS
0
45.23
25245
38.27
42.58
47
Yliaho Iiris
2004
102728
Koovee
0
37.02
24659
32.85
35.63
48
Varjola Mette
2005
39396
Koovee
24659
36.28
0
31.47
34.55
49
Varjola Lotta
2003
35880
Koovee
0
32.91
24659
30.12
32.15
50
Pajula Siiri
2004
91651
KangSK
0
31.74
24659
27.91
30.43
51
Korte Camilla
2000
13828
RaLu
25053
16.93
16.55
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi