Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 D75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
23850
46.43
25559
46.24
25691
46.01
23873
45.67
23821
43.38
45.00
2
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
23873
47.18
25559
43.33
25025
42.81
25205
41.82
25338
41.36
42.78
3
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
24002
44.60
25025
44.43
25066
41.71
23873
40.84
25043
40.60
41.92
4
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
25295
42.81
25118
42.62
25284
40.27
25691
39.68
23873
39.32
40.45
5
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
25293
42.07
24002
41.39
23821
39.99
24667
38.70
24670
38.70
39.69
6
Muikku Rauni
1943
18226
Navi
25691
44.86
25263
42.48
24669
38.05
24670
35.86
24668
33.45
38.47
7
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
23873
38.70
24669
36.94
24670
36.67
25032
35.91
24667
35.80
36.36
8
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
23873
43.35
25521
39.11
25025
33.92
25009
33.17
25254
32.73
36.02
9
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
23873
41.68
25254
40.91
24668
36.88
24667
32.91
24669
29.51
35.94
10
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
25284
36.97
23873
36.41
25021
35.77
23850
35.67
25138
35.29
35.59
11
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
23821
38.05
25691
37.57
24711
35.51
24709
32.95
24713
32.16
34.82
12
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
25559
37.70
24710
37.66
25521
35.10
24669
32.16
24709
31.54
34.41
13
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
23821
39.02
25151
36.85
25066
33.27
25691
29.82
25694
29.32
33.25
14
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24989
36.02
24668
33.90
25171
33.60
25205
32.07
24670
29.90
32.70
15
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
25264
35.40
25115
32.87
25116
32.61
23821
32.41
25562
32.09
32.68
16
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
24709
35.24
23873
33.87
25691
33.68
24002
30.16
25254
29.12
32.02
17
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
25295
29.95
24709
29.85
24713
28.88
25022
28.42
24710
28.16
28.70
18
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
23873
33.21
27.56
19
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
24667
28.62
25043
26.36
25280
26.08
24669
25.75
25204
25.50
26.14
19
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
25042
33.35
25021
29.95
25009
28.05
25284
22.07
25041
18.89
26.14
21
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
24989
29.82
25254
27.62
25050
25.28
25521
23.16
25.10
22
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24710
27.13
24709
26.48
24670
23.24
24712
23.09
24713
22.30
24.15
23
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
25395
31.65
25205
28.91
25035
24.02
25116
20.77
25055
16.66
24.11
24
Aatsinki Mirja
1945
20017
VePo
24669
27.32
24670
24.70
24667
22.37
24668
19.24
22.20
25
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
25035
26.62
25395
24.03
25205
23.01
25396
19.52
22.10
26
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla
1942
24329
Jyry
25022
23.65
25025
23.18
25086
22.47
25020
20.75
25038
19.89
21.72
27
Isoherranen Kaarina
1943
18264
HS
25204
23.41
25293
22.83
25694
22.03
25022
19.63
25086
18.97
21.12
28
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
25254
30.27
25171
14.53
19.47
29
Kallio Tuija
1940
32112
RaTU
25254
21.89
18.17
30
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
25559
20.58
24668
20.17
24669
18.95
24667
16.10
25171
14.95
17.93
31
Peltola Hilkka
1946
31786
SuJu
24667
20.11
24668
17.97
24670
14.84
16.03
32
Lainema Maija
1941
5743
MSParma
25521
18.96
15.74
33
Nikula Irma
1944
17708
OuTa
24667
15.56
24669
14.63
13.12
34
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25056
13.46
11.17
35
Nieminen Sole
1927
8970
JRV
25338
12.94
10.74
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi