Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-erikoispitkä 2021 D75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
25559
46.66
23850
45.44
24002
41.39
25171
40.23
25521
37.43
45.00
2
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
25559
43.73
25025
42.30
25205
41.50
25009
40.57
25086
40.32
44.41
3
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
25025
43.90
24002
42.73
25204
40.57
25264
39.42
25280
38.49
43.71
4
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
25293
42.49
24002
39.66
25138
38.43
24667
38.14
24670
38.14
41.95
5
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
25559
39.16
25280
37.48
25020
35.94
24002
34.66
25021
34.06
38.64
6
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
24669
36.41
24670
36.14
25032
36.02
24667
35.29
24668
35.23
38.17
7
Muikku Rauni
1943
18226
Navi
25263
41.06
24669
37.50
24670
35.34
24668
32.97
24667
30.97
37.90
8
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
25021
36.12
25138
35.41
23850
34.91
25280
34.33
25255
32.22
36.87
9
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
25559
38.05
24710
36.66
25521
35.00
24669
31.70
24709
30.70
36.68
10
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
25521
39.00
25009
33.60
25025
33.52
25254
32.69
25205
30.68
36.12
11
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
25254
40.86
24668
36.35
24667
32.44
24669
29.09
25055
25.85
35.08
12
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24989
36.01
24668
33.42
25171
33.32
25205
31.83
24670
29.47
34.96
13
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
25264
34.52
25204
31.76
25562
31.64
25115
31.40
25116
31.15
34.21
14
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
24711
34.57
24709
32.08
24713
31.30
25116
28.99
25115
28.01
33.02
15
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
24709
34.30
25254
29.09
24002
28.89
25559
27.18
25039
26.80
31.17
16
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
24709
29.06
24713
28.11
25022
27.80
24710
27.42
25086
27.37
29.78
17
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
24667
28.21
25280
26.10
25204
25.72
24669
25.38
24668
24.68
27.73
18
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
25042
33.49
25021
30.25
25009
28.40
25041
19.20
25020
15.99
27.14
19
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
24989
29.80
25254
27.59
25050
25.57
25521
23.10
27.12
20
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24710
26.41
24709
25.78
24670
22.91
24712
22.48
24713
21.70
25.42
21
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
25395
31.26
25205
28.69
25035
21.88
25116
19.84
25055
16.73
25.23
22
Aatsinki Mirja
1945
20017
VePo
24669
26.93
24670
24.34
24667
22.05
24668
18.96
23.60
23
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla
1942
24329
Jyry
25022
23.13
25025
22.91
25086
22.82
25020
20.76
25038
19.62
23.28
24
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
25035
24.25
25395
23.74
25205
22.84
25396
19.43
23.08
25
Isoherranen Kaarina
1943
18264
HS
25204
23.61
25293
23.06
25086
19.27
25022
19.20
25009
18.27
22.04
26
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
25254
30.23
25171
14.41
20.93
27
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
25035
25.62
25204
18.55
20.70
28
Kallio Tuija
1940
32112
RaTU
25254
21.86
19.56
29
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
25559
20.77
24668
19.88
24669
18.68
24667
15.87
25171
14.83
19.19
30
Peltola Hilkka
1946
31786
SuJu
24667
19.82
24668
17.71
24670
14.63
17.05
31
Lainema Maija
1941
5743
MSParma
25521
18.90
16.92
32
Nikula Irma
1944
17708
OuTa
24667
15.34
24669
14.42
13.95
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi