Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 maasto D75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
22972
47.60
22865
47.19
24238
44.67
24316
44.18
24178
42.74
45.00
2
Muikku Rauni
1943
18226
Navi
24181
43.96
24182
43.38
24316
40.63
22972
40.17
24254
39.91
41.35
3
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
22865
42.87
23784
41.95
24178
41.16
24317
40.32
24179
40.32
41.06
4
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
24179
42.73
22865
38.63
24178
37.69
23784
36.43
22972
34.38
37.74
5
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
24282
39.77
24295
38.25
22811
37.51
22865
35.45
24316
35.18
37.00
6
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
23784
39.62
22865
36.48
24162
33.29
24164
33.29
24165
33.29
34.97
7
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
24295
40.23
23784
34.32
24257
34.15
24236
33.11
24235
32.15
34.57
8
Tahvanainen Pirkko
1940
24189
HU-46
22865
32.86
24295
31.69
24236
30.39
24269
29.52
24268
27.42
30.19
9
Kallio Tuija
1940
32112
RaTU
24307
32.30
24163
27.46
24165
25.89
24328
25.70
24257
25.70
27.24
10
Vauhkonen Marjatta
1941
14904
EE
24314
32.16
24268
30.64
24269
24.36
26.57
11
Isoherranen Kaarina
1943
18264
HS
24295
27.17
24306
24.73
24334
24.55
24264
23.80
23784
23.40
24.58
12
Tulokas Tuula
1943
33546
SuSi
24282
26.08
24316
25.27
24295
22.79
22.60
13
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24163
25.46
24165
22.60
23784
22.47
24164
21.67
24307
20.92
22.48
14
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla
1942
24329
Jyry
24316
27.32
24235
22.88
24282
21.61
24306
21.15
24222
16.12
21.68
15
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
24663
24.46
22865
22.78
22811
18.92
24302
14.51
24332
13.92
18.80
16
Isosomppi Terttu
1941
8644
VaHa
22865
26.56
24319
17.70
24188
16.53
18.53
17
Jalkanen Marke
1942
14999
VaHa
22811
20.72
17.29
18
Lindeman Gunnel
1942
39618
HS
24314
19.46
24306
18.79
24334
17.31
24269
15.97
24235
13.77
16.95
19
Raatikka Marja
1941
2883
HS
24264
21.26
24316
15.97
24306
15.04
24295
11.14
15.13
20
Ruisaho Eila
1941
22729
EE
24163
18.04
24164
17.11
24165
15.21
24188
13.71
24162
10.39
14.80
21
Lahtinen Raija
1941
25205
VaHa
24253
19.79
24254
8.08
12.19
22
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
24328
14.69
24257
12.69
11.98
23
Hankonen Anna-Liisa
1942
29233
Iisu
24332
12.12
24302
11.68
10.41
24
Liuha Tuulikki
1944
8649
S-JKL
24182
11.46
24178
9.56
9.19
25
Nikula Irma
1944
17708
OuTa
24302
9.98
24332
8.48
8.07
26
Snellman Gunnel
1931
19428
Brahe
24390
0.00
0.00
26
Lassila Gunvor
1941
20830
Falken
24390
0.00
0.00
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi