Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-Sprintti 2023 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
26001
47.85
26008
47.44
26017
47.40
50.00
2
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
26001
46.62
0
46.06
25972
44.93
48.22
3
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
26264
45.57
26017
44.08
26008
42.95
46.47
4
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
0
43.90
26270
41.51
26271
39.63
43.82
5
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
26393
46.45
0
39.07
26152
37.97
43.28
6
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
26264
43.03
0
40.96
26017
39.16
43.16
7
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
26451
42.21
0
40.91
26270
39.19
42.86
8
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
26152
43.48
0
39.31
26139
38.53
42.51
9
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
26255
41.51
26254
39.84
26017
38.07
41.85
10
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
0
40.71
26264
38.31
26017
35.98
40.30
11
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
0
43.56
26001
37.65
26008
33.32
40.14
12
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
26264
41.04
26008
35.83
26017
34.72
39.11
13
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
26270
37.59
26271
37.09
37.69
14
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
0
41.24
26156
34.52
26267
30.32
37.17
15
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
0
34.60
26254
34.26
26264
34.24
36.12
16
Kekki Päivi
1953
25420
KS
26139
37.38
0
32.44
35.23
17
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
26001
35.32
0
33.39
25971
29.23
34.32
18
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
26262
34.76
26209
33.20
0
27.51
33.45
19
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
26156
37.04
0
34.35
26280
23.91
33.40
20
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
26271
33.94
26139
33.17
0
27.13
33.02
21
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
0
37.11
26452
34.52
26139
21.96
32.80
22
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
26208
32.60
0
31.07
26209
26.91
31.74
23
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
0
34.38
26008
27.98
26001
27.21
31.39
24
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
37.87
26254
27.15
26255
21.81
30.42
25
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
26428
34.15
0
29.97
26139
22.67
30.41
26
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
26241
31.23
30.20
27
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
0
28.87
26208
27.36
26209
23.72
28.02
28
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
32.01
25972
23.68
26270
23.46
27.73
29
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
26156
29.55
0
25.32
27.68
30
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
0
29.41
26423
25.39
26139
24.08
27.65
31
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
0
30.51
26139
27.01
26262
18.87
26.78
32
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
0
28.44
26139
23.35
26.14
33
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
26156
30.40
26280
21.17
26.02
34
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
26139
26.48
25.61
35
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
26241
26.44
25.57
36
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25971
24.50
26001
24.13
0
23.60
25.32
37
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
26139
33.61
0
23.95
26241
14.32
25.19
38
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
0
26.49
26156
20.97
23.95
39
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
0
24.79
26241
21.76
23.49
40
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
26264
23.72
26017
22.97
26270
20.08
23.40
41
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
26017
24.27
26139
21.12
0
19.91
22.89
42
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
26267
22.65
0
18.97
21.00
43
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
26280
17.99
17.40
44
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
26267
19.64
0
14.02
16.99
45
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
26139
21.59
0
11.82
16.85
46
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
26423
18.94
26438
14.40
16.82
47
Kujanpää Tuula
1952
30015
JSRasti
26267
18.04
26423
12.86
15.59
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi