Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki Maasto 2023 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
24757
54.01
26016
49.57
25063
49.36
50.00
2
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
26023
48.39
26003
47.94
0
46.06
46.55
3
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
25063
45.23
26023
44.35
25999
43.56
43.53
4
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
26023
45.04
24757
44.04
26016
43.85
43.46
5
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
25995
43.04
26126
42.51
0
41.56
41.56
6
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
24757
45.64
26034
41.84
26033
37.83
40.97
7
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
24757
48.43
25063
37.38
0
37.32
40.25
8
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
0
42.73
26003
40.55
26348
37.80
39.58
9
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
26033
41.84
0
40.08
26034
37.74
39.12
10
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
0
43.70
26016
38.96
26023
36.34
38.91
11
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
24757
42.91
0
39.63
26249
34.22
38.17
12
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
26014
39.51
26023
38.85
0
37.66
37.93
13
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
0
41.07
26000
37.15
25991
36.85
37.62
14
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25994
39.87
26063
38.09
0
36.58
37.45
15
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
25907
40.68
26016
37.41
25973
36.31
37.40
16
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
37.71
25953
36.72
24757
35.31
35.88
17
Haatio Pirkko
1952
30570
HS
0
36.85
26126
35.22
26023
34.58
34.87
18
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
0
36.19
25999
35.91
25063
34.33
34.79
19
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25975
37.40
25907
34.27
0
33.90
34.51
20
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
35.78
25995
34.58
25908
34.22
34.19
21
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
24757
34.98
25907
34.79
0
34.10
33.95
22
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
26290
35.66
26023
34.28
26014
33.67
33.88
23
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24757
35.58
26034
33.48
26033
32.69
33.27
24
Sipponen Airi
1953
28851
PR
26023
37.31
26290
33.33
25063
30.77
33.15
25
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
26034
34.85
26033
33.46
0
32.46
32.94
26
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
25908
32.44
0
32.34
25995
31.70
31.54
27
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
0
32.87
26063
30.76
26041
30.34
30.73
28
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25973
32.70
25975
31.49
26126
29.05
30.48
29
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
25975
35.23
0
28.53
26015
27.98
29.99
30
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
32.11
26263
29.66
26205
28.65
29.56
31
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
24757
33.90
25994
28.37
0
28.00
29.51
32
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
26041
33.90
0
33.55
26063
20.44
28.74
33
Hintukainen Terttu
1953
18908
TuS
25063
31.85
0
29.77
25990
25.03
28.32
34
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
26078
29.63
0
28.78
26222
27.55
28.10
35
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
26275
30.85
0
28.45
25908
26.32
27.99
36
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
26165
30.87
24757
28.65
25966
25.95
27.94
37
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
0
31.33
26063
29.85
26161
24.07
27.87
38
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
25990
29.86
25975
27.69
25973
26.95
27.63
39
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
26014
31.09
26161
26.46
0
26.23
27.39
40
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
24757
30.87
26078
27.15
26222
25.22
27.22
41
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
26033
28.68
0
27.74
24757
25.86
26.90
42
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
26034
29.43
26033
25.96
0
23.03
25.64
43
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
26033
27.80
0
25.83
25.26
43
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
26034
31.81
26033
23.81
26181
21.63
25.26
43
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
25975
28.23
0
27.05
26290
21.97
25.26
46
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
24757
27.14
26165
25.24
0
24.29
25.07
47
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
27.64
26077
27.27
26078
21.37
24.94
48
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
26.09
26063
23.87
25975
22.62
23.73
49
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
PeRa
0
28.63
26016
21.37
23.54
50
Karru Sirja
1953
12146
VaRa
0
27.88
26016
26.98
24757
16.64
23.37
51
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
26041
24.05
0
23.69
26016
23.27
23.22
52
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25907
26.13
25908
22.89
25973
21.51
23.06
53
Tienari Pauliina
1952
32815
RaHa
26023
25.78
0
24.89
25990
19.40
22.91
54
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
26206
27.20
0
20.53
22.48
55
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
0
26.18
25994
21.36
22.38
56
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
23.35
26206
23.19
26263
19.60
21.62
57
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
22.08
25975
21.99
26063
19.34
20.73
58
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
26126
21.45
0
21.43
26015
20.43
20.69
59
Hiltunen Maija
1953
115445
SäynSa
26033
22.98
26077
22.22
0
17.51
20.50
60
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
0
23.03
25990
19.93
20.22
61
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
0
25.32
24757
17.83
26181
16.78
19.59
62
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
22.89
26206
18.31
26263
17.47
19.18
63
Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa
1952
19890
RiSu
25973
20.20
0
20.01
26015
16.82
18.64
64
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
26206
21.39
0
18.72
26205
12.82
17.30
65
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
0
20.52
25975
14.76
25990
14.63
16.32
66
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
0
18.62
25990
14.29
15.50
67
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
0
16.27
26044
15.40
25991
14.82
15.20
68
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
26126
17.24
26002
14.36
0
13.71
14.82
69
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
26023
16.55
0
15.19
26016
13.14
14.67
70
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
26033
16.82
0
14.00
14.51
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi