Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2022 sprintti D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
25500
50.11
25868
48.97
24768
48.83
50.00
2
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
26028
51.87
25486
48.13
25868
46.64
49.57
3
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
26028
50.56
24768
48.33
0
42.08
47.66
4
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
24768
46.83
26028
46.59
25499
46.42
47.28
5
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
26028
49.13
24768
43.43
45.06
6
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
24768
46.35
26028
45.10
0
40.97
44.77
7
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25486
46.82
0
43.11
25539
41.59
44.46
8
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
47.22
25695
43.69
26070
40.48
44.41
9
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
25486
44.81
25499
44.08
0
41.83
44.19
10
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
0
43.16
25499
42.67
25500
41.18
42.94
11
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
0
43.53
26028
42.75
24768
39.17
42.41
12
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
26028
42.25
24768
41.10
0
38.25
41.11
13
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
24768
42.24
25499
41.07
25486
35.86
40.28
14
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
26070
43.93
26072
39.01
25695
36.13
40.25
15
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
25868
39.59
0
39.26
25456
36.06
38.84
16
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
24768
39.91
0
38.53
38.18
17
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
25500
37.83
0
37.40
24768
35.85
37.56
18
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
26071
37.81
26028
37.04
24768
35.54
37.32
19
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
26028
40.18
24768
35.18
0
34.96
37.29
20
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
36.46
26070
35.71
25486
35.06
36.25
21
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
25500
37.03
26072
36.47
25499
33.15
36.05
22
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
25456
37.93
35.40
23
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
25500
36.13
25499
33.69
0
32.96
34.75
24
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
25871
36.07
25868
33.57
0
30.26
33.77
25
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
26028
38.42
24768
36.16
25748
25.19
33.73
26
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
26028
36.70
24768
32.27
25922
29.02
33.12
27
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
25537
34.88
32.55
28
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24768
34.87
32.54
29
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
25456
34.98
0
31.70
32.46
30
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
26028
32.17
0
31.24
24768
31.03
31.93
31
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
26028
34.39
25756
30.78
0
27.52
31.34
32
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25456
34.45
0
28.97
30.87
33
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
33.39
25748
28.46
25801
26.51
29.87
34
Ojala Leena
1949
36860
TurSa
0
29.23
25871
27.44
27.59
35
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
0
28.50
25537
27.96
27.48
36
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24768
31.62
25801
24.02
0
23.96
26.91
37
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
24768
28.33
0
25.08
25.99
38
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
0
28.09
25499
25.75
25500
21.94
25.62
39
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
26072
24.35
26071
24.11
25871
20.75
23.40
40
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
25486
23.40
0
21.19
21.70
41
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
25456
23.16
21.61
42
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
PeRa
25456
22.24
20.75
43
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
0
21.84
25768
20.46
20.59
44
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
25768
16.31
15.22
45
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
25456
13.75
12.83
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi