Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki Maasto 2022 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
25480
49.94
25869
49.32
25515
48.73
50.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
25825
51.12
24424
46.18
0
43.57
47.60
3
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
24424
45.62
25495
44.30
0
43.98
45.25
4
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
25586
44.73
0
43.55
25587
43.11
44.38
5
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
25481
43.83
0
41.96
25955
41.82
43.12
6
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
25622
42.73
25623
41.84
25299
40.57
42.28
7
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24424
44.46
0
41.43
25623
34.01
40.51
8
Haatio Pirkko
1952
30570
HS
25464
41.40
25492
38.77
0
38.43
40.08
9
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
0
39.69
25623
39.33
25755
38.30
39.64
10
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25494
40.01
25587
39.63
0
37.05
39.43
11
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25464
42.30
0
38.41
25586
34.96
39.08
12
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
25480
39.18
0
38.16
25515
38.04
38.98
13
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
25464
39.29
0
38.91
24424
36.96
38.91
14
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
25492
40.98
24424
36.43
0
34.21
37.72
15
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
40.00
25589
36.78
25299
34.39
37.56
16
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
25492
36.96
0
36.77
25503
35.34
36.85
17
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
0
37.76
25503
37.04
36.39
18
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
25490
36.14
0
35.51
25702
34.57
35.89
19
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
41.83
25420
31.55
35.70
20
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
25488
36.32
0
35.24
25490
32.23
35.07
21
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
25464
35.56
25586
33.81
0
33.49
34.76
22
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
0
37.70
25497
32.57
25955
30.79
34.15
23
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
35.13
25622
33.76
33.51
24
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
25515
37.46
25598
31.02
25599
30.66
33.50
25
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
0
33.73
25622
33.11
25623
31.48
33.23
26
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
25785
34.60
0
32.93
32.86
27
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
25494
34.65
25497
30.45
0
30.41
32.27
28
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
25587
33.66
0
32.00
31.95
29
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
25623
32.30
0
30.95
25753
30.94
31.83
30
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
25770
33.07
25567
32.35
0
27.56
31.41
31
Leppänen Tuula
1952
24234
RaTU
25955
32.44
30.25
32
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
0
32.09
25460
29.19
25481
28.13
30.20
33
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
0
31.32
24424
29.19
25490
28.40
30.04
34
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
PeRa
25480
30.31
25515
29.74
25586
27.95
29.73
35
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
0
29.81
25622
29.78
25623
28.10
29.63
36
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
25503
29.63
0
28.61
25497
27.86
29.09
37
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
25755
31.75
25515
27.94
0
25.07
28.63
38
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
29.64
25503
27.59
24424
27.41
28.59
39
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
25480
28.40
0
27.99
25696
26.68
28.07
40
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
25785
31.56
0
26.63
25490
24.33
27.87
41
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
0
28.60
25753
26.75
25770
26.19
27.55
42
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
25586
28.75
25492
28.50
25481
23.70
27.35
43
Tienari Pauliina
1952
32815
RaHa
25480
28.11
25503
28.04
25492
24.30
27.18
44
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25503
30.07
0
25.13
26.86
45
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
25420
29.25
25687
25.86
25753
24.17
26.78
46
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
25492
34.61
25481
29.53
25586
14.78
26.67
47
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
25480
29.07
25955
25.64
25464
23.85
26.55
48
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
0
26.47
25490
25.83
25488
25.34
26.23
49
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
25623
29.51
25755
23.80
25622
23.43
25.93
50
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
25420
26.81
0
26.43
25.91
51
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
0
26.34
25492
25.33
25497
24.73
25.82
52
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
0
26.76
25481
24.82
24424
24.76
25.79
53
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
25492
26.11
25503
23.18
25497
21.34
23.86
54
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
0
24.68
25522
23.27
23.32
55
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
25598
23.17
25515
22.84
0
22.70
23.21
56
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25481
25.76
0
21.69
23.09
57
Lindqvist Ulla
1950
373
RaKaS
25490
27.03
25460
21.64
0
19.35
22.98
58
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
0
24.73
24424
21.45
22.47
59
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
0
24.67
25420
21.44
22.43
60
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
25480
24.25
0
22.66
25515
19.30
22.37
61
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
25955
24.92
25481
20.96
22.32
62
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
25599
22.14
25753
20.95
20.96
63
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
0
23.14
25623
23.00
25598
15.37
20.78
64
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
25503
21.77
25480
20.64
25504
18.73
20.66
65
Asmundela Tuulikki
1949
103900
S-JKL
25825
19.32
18.01
66
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
25522
26.13
0
10.50
17.82
67
Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa
1952
19890
RiSu
25503
21.40
25504
17.43
0
13.79
17.78
68
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
0
18.16
25299
16.56
16.90
69
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
25503
25.44
25504
14.51
0
8.33
16.31
70
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
25503
16.29
25480
16.10
25515
15.82
16.29
71
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25622
17.96
0
10.37
13.77
72
Maja Alli
1947
988
RaJu
25763
9.83
9.16
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi