Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2020 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
24714
49.24
0
44.15
24622
43.64
50.00
2
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
25130
45.55
24715
45.50
24484
44.93
49.62
3
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
24622
44.38
25160
43.87
24590
43.30
48.00
4
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
24715
46.36
24631
42.89
24590
42.13
47.93
5
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24483
44.43
0
43.38
24714
43.35
47.85
6
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
0
46.06
24699
44.16
24700
38.02
46.79
7
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
24714
41.84
24715
40.87
0
40.02
44.78
8
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
25135
43.29
25084
39.86
25134
37.52
44.02
9
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24590
42.74
24622
39.88
0
36.96
43.63
10
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
0
39.69
24714
39.69
24715
39.63
43.42
11
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
40.19
24639
39.60
25160
37.04
42.62
12
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
25130
39.37
24590
38.65
24714
38.44
42.49
12
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
24484
40.23
24611
38.62
0
37.61
42.49
14
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
25134
40.11
0
37.81
25084
37.31
42.04
15
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
25134
43.30
0
35.11
25155
34.73
41.28
16
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24700
40.28
25135
37.50
24652
34.63
41.01
17
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
0
41.55
25130
35.26
40.35
18
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
38.95
25084
35.93
25134
35.07
40.12
19
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
0
36.46
24622
35.85
37.98
20
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24901
35.00
24837
34.46
0
33.86
37.70
21
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
24837
36.65
24841
35.04
24901
30.65
37.34
22
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
0
34.00
24714
33.41
24483
32.78
36.56
23
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
24901
37.52
0
32.82
24841
29.56
36.45
24
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
24483
34.92
0
33.99
25107
26.38
34.76
25
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
0
34.21
24652
28.70
33.06
26
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
34.52
24714
28.51
25130
27.54
33.05
27
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
24590
34.48
0
28.25
32.96
28
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
24590
32.80
24622
29.14
25134
23.74
31.26
29
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
32.24
25160
26.86
24622
26.54
31.25
30
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24715
32.89
24652
26.27
0
24.74
30.62
31
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
0
30.88
24622
27.09
24483
25.87
30.59
32
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
28.80
24699
27.29
24611
26.80
30.24
33
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
25160
30.15
24484
26.36
0
26.25
30.20
34
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
0
29.49
24622
24.98
24484
23.82
28.57
35
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
0
30.58
25160
19.58
26.36
36
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
0
24.27
24610
23.77
25.24
37
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
24590
28.70
24622
21.61
0
18.69
25.18
38
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
25160
22.79
24622
22.06
24639
21.99
24.39
39
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
0
23.81
24894
21.55
25155
20.95
24.19
40
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
26.48
24640
21.60
25107
17.43
23.91
41
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
24590
23.74
0
19.24
24715
18.99
22.60
42
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
25.20
24639
17.64
22.50
43
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25135
20.83
0
19.34
25155
16.61
20.72
44
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24483
19.20
0
18.86
25160
15.11
19.40
45
Eklund Birgitta
1948
32412
NOK
24841
15.19
24901
12.90
14.77
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi