Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-keskimatka 2019 D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
24295
47.86
0
46.06
23784
45.48
50.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
24281
45.40
0
45.18
24282
45.13
48.68
3
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
24356
45.38
0
42.46
23784
41.78
46.49
4
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
0
45.03
24314
41.63
24287
40.61
45.64
5
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
24356
42.14
23784
42.11
24264
41.96
45.27
6
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
24317
43.04
24264
41.26
24311
40.34
44.71
7
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
23784
43.28
24248
42.11
0
37.64
44.13
8
Peltola Kati
1947
6965
MSParma
24281
44.69
24295
40.37
24282
37.82
44.07
9
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
24316
42.82
24287
37.59
24278
36.85
42.06
10
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
0
43.13
24247
36.99
24248
32.56
40.41
11
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
0
37.56
24311
37.42
24280
37.05
40.18
12
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
24317
38.05
24264
37.80
24316
35.94
40.09
13
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
37.31
24356
37.22
24281
37.21
40.07
14
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24316
39.45
23784
36.71
24317
34.44
39.67
15
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
42.40
24313
34.19
39.55
16
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24247
39.36
24248
36.31
0
33.82
39.27
17
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
0
39.37
24328
37.61
24415
32.11
39.12
18
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
0
39.62
24328
35.18
38.63
19
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
24507
36.71
0
35.15
24306
34.68
38.21
20
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
0
35.61
24314
35.15
24280
35.05
37.95
21
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
24281
38.70
0
33.78
24295
33.31
37.94
22
Sundberg Liisa
1947
32735
Lynx
24295
37.76
23784
33.84
24306
32.59
37.37
23
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
24287
36.52
24356
33.59
0
33.24
37.07
24
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
24348
37.96
0
32.93
24354
32.22
36.98
25
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
0
35.84
24316
33.47
24280
33.25
36.79
26
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24282
34.12
24214
33.82
24247
32.67
36.09
27
Eskola Pirkko
1943
27740
Rasti88
24281
33.56
24356
32.22
23784
32.19
35.14
28
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
23784
37.00
24329
31.67
0
27.78
34.59
29
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
24348
37.96
0
28.95
34.56
30
Hurskainen Seija
1945
845
VaHa
24318
40.25
24278
29.63
0
25.51
34.20
31
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
24306
33.55
24264
31.92
23784
29.78
34.16
32
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
24329
32.66
24295
32.59
24311
29.78
34.09
33
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
23784
33.26
24316
31.85
0
29.43
33.91
34
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
24295
31.42
23784
31.18
24306
30.92
33.54
35
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
24314
31.56
24356
30.97
24316
29.26
32.91
36
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
23784
32.99
0
28.61
24306
28.56
32.33
37
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
24301
31.39
24329
30.40
24319
26.73
31.75
38
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
24268
30.82
24281
29.43
24282
28.03
31.67
39
Laaksonen Raili
1947
13149
SuSi
24281
35.53
0
27.76
24282
24.95
31.64
40
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
24282
28.85
24317
28.71
0
27.99
30.69
41
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
24281
30.56
0
28.14
24295
26.16
30.44
42
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
0
31.22
24311
26.50
24328
24.66
29.55
43
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
23784
28.05
24280
27.20
24306
26.91
29.47
44
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
24282
27.18
24213
27.03
24278
27.00
29.13
45
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
24237
27.30
0
25.09
27.05
46
Asmundela Tuulikki
1949
103900
S-JKL
24280
28.94
24264
23.38
0
21.90
26.62
47
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
0
27.28
24328
26.67
24319
18.60
26.03
48
Kaarnijärvi Marja
1946
20005
OrPo
0
25.23
24295
23.82
24213
22.71
25.74
49
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
24356
24.72
24.47
50
Kemppi Tuula
1945
6991
PirHi
24311
30.64
0
15.62
23.89
51
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
KanSu
24329
23.44
24319
22.53
0
18.12
22.98
52
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
24237
22.98
0
21.09
22.77
53
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
24214
22.61
22.38
54
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24318
21.57
24301
20.14
24281
19.30
21.89
55
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
24405
20.58
20.37
56
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
22.09
24405
14.06
18.68
57
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
24237
19.27
0
15.96
18.21
58
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
24281
18.74
0
10.95
15.34
59
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
24313
16.00
0
13.00
14.98
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi