Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti D65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Lonka Hennariikka
1955
6955
KR
25241
55.82
24579
51.32
24580
51.27
55.00
2
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
24659
52.70
24828
51.66
24827
51.19
54.01
3
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
25241
51.22
25124
51.01
25125
50.48
53.02
4
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
25241
50.61
0
49.86
24827
49.15
51.96
5
Illaru Sinikka
1954
38940
HiKi
25241
53.04
24579
48.78
0
45.48
51.15
6
Raiko Erja
1954
29200
HyRa
25241
48.87
24580
45.29
0
44.65
48.20
7
Niemi Tuire
1954
10718
TP
25124
49.86
0
46.10
25125
41.83
47.84
8
Liimatainen Raili
1955
2896
HyRa
24809
48.37
24808
45.34
24580
43.72
47.72
9
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
0
50.67
25241
44.69
47.68
10
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25125
46.77
0
45.58
24828
43.20
47.06
11
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
25106
45.72
24703
44.21
24704
44.21
46.58
12
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
0
45.07
24596
43.15
25106
41.23
44.95
13
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
25241
47.75
0
41.90
44.83
14
Lavikainen Pirjo
1954
15167
KangSK
0
45.16
24659
45.14
24662
38.16
44.60
15
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
0
46.06
25124
41.59
25123
40.43
44.47
16
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
0
43.38
25241
42.38
24827
39.93
43.65
17
Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena
1955
28694
VaHa
24659
43.38
24809
41.28
24808
40.51
43.46
18
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
25241
43.11
0
41.27
42.19
19
Pajunen Arja
1954
30901
OrPo
25241
48.14
0
39.75
24701
33.29
42.08
20
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
24703
40.57
0
39.87
25241
39.71
41.72
21
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
0
42.72
24828
40.35
24827
36.65
41.57
22
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
24701
48.49
24809
36.20
25241
34.85
41.50
23
Wickholm Rita
1954
12445
Trian
25241
41.12
0
39.85
24659
37.90
41.27
24
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
0
42.94
24701
38.63
40.78
25
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
25241
40.75
24808
37.97
0
37.24
40.26
26
Hakkarainen Maria-Leena
1955
13693
IHR
24701
41.56
39.83
27
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
0
43.85
25124
35.46
39.65
28
Ahlqvist Kristiina
1954
17269
RiSu
25241
40.11
0
39.60
24701
34.03
39.49
29
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
25245
43.50
24827
42.61
0
27.19
39.34
30
Moilanen Kirsti
1955
375
MaMa
25241
41.57
0
36.39
38.98
31
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina
1954
2442
SuSe
24808
39.25
0
38.42
25241
34.03
38.78
32
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
25241
38.40
36.80
33
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
25125
44.10
0
37.81
25123
22.03
36.09
34
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
41.66
25245
30.35
36.01
35
Ojapalo Anneli
1955
12628
RR
25241
36.35
0
35.06
25053
29.87
35.17
36
Elomäki Irmeli
1954
37953
VaHa
25241
34.51
24662
33.71
25124
30.06
34.13
37
Lappeteläinen Raija
1954
25878
HyRa
25241
37.33
0
30.03
33.68
38
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
24703
35.03
33.57
39
Kangasaho Sirpa
1955
5888
HiKi
24701
36.70
24580
32.07
0
27.05
33.27
40
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25124
34.26
25125
31.47
25106
29.84
33.19
41
Finnäs Gun
1953
8758
Brahe
0
32.43
24704
31.89
24703
29.50
32.57
42
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
25124
33.13
24596
29.18
24704
28.93
31.69
43
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
0
34.05
24809
28.21
24808
26.57
30.84
44
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
24596
29.91
25241
29.35
24662
29.20
30.72
45
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
0
34.44
24701
26.02
30.23
46
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
24704
27.78
24703
26.91
27.35
47
Ojala Seija
1952
24301
PoRa
0
17.94
24971
17.61
17.78
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi