Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2018 sprintti D65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
0
54.91
23830
53.39
24367
53.36
55.00
2
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
22697
53.69
24367
51.88
23838
48.51
52.43
3
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
23666
52.31
23554
50.74
0
50.67
52.31
4
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
23866
49.95
23554
49.88
23544
49.78
50.91
5
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
0
49.63
24367
49.04
22697
47.23
49.65
6
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
23666
48.87
23554
47.80
23544
46.70
48.78
7
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
24367
49.38
22697
48.07
23554
44.85
48.42
8
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
23851
48.88
23866
47.44
24336
44.70
47.99
9
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
24003
48.46
23865
48.30
24336
43.54
47.74
10
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
24367
48.64
24003
46.17
0
45.33
47.68
11
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
22697
52.63
0
43.33
23838
43.29
47.39
12
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
24046
50.99
0
44.19
46.64
13
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
24215
46.76
24003
45.29
22697
44.14
46.34
14
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
24367
46.04
0
43.59
22697
43.05
45.15
15
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
22697
45.37
24367
42.58
0
42.14
44.27
16
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
24367
45.08
22697
43.45
23766
41.02
44.08
17
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
24157
43.93
0
41.52
24156
41.51
43.20
17
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
24367
51.03
22697
49.45
23879
26.48
43.20
19
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
22697
44.55
24367
41.18
0
41.15
43.18
20
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
24156
43.64
24157
41.24
23851
39.52
42.33
21
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
24336
46.54
0
39.41
23865
38.26
42.26
22
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
24084
41.38
0
40.42
23929
36.52
40.26
23
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
24367
43.74
24005
38.17
24226
35.54
39.96
24
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
23666
42.65
23851
37.79
39.41
25
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
23851
40.99
0
38.53
38.96
26
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
23554
37.99
23544
37.19
0
36.95
38.16
27
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
22697
39.08
23851
35.72
0
35.29
37.46
28
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
23865
37.06
24157
36.51
24367
36.35
37.40
29
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
0
40.53
23830
35.77
24046
33.58
37.39
30
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
24215
38.37
24367
37.25
24003
33.97
37.29
31
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
23866
42.12
0
33.14
36.87
32
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
0
38.35
23989
36.17
36.51
33
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
24215
47.84
24003
38.50
24266
20.77
36.44
34
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
23866
36.08
24003
35.17
23554
33.87
35.77
35
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
23865
35.97
24003
32.73
24367
32.06
34.29
36
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
24084
37.43
0
32.10
34.06
37
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
23866
34.93
0
32.58
23851
32.22
33.93
38
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24367
35.84
22697
33.25
33.86
39
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
23675
35.80
0
32.66
33.54
39
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
24367
34.15
23675
34.04
23866
30.39
33.54
41
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
24006
35.48
22697
31.46
0
30.84
33.27
42
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
22697
36.77
24226
30.59
24367
30.11
33.17
43
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
23989
40.37
23766
33.55
23675
20.59
32.15
44
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
23544
38.42
23554
24.56
30.86
45
Hurskainen Seija
1945
845
VaHa
0
35.32
23866
25.39
29.75
46
Finnäs Gun
1953
8758
Brahe
23929
33.23
24226
26.99
0
25.03
29.01
47
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
23766
29.05
24005
26.78
24006
24.37
27.30
48
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
0
26.93
23929
26.83
24226
26.21
27.21
49
Ojala Seija
1952
24301
PoRa
0
28.67
23675
26.20
26.88
50
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
22697
28.45
24367
27.88
0
22.25
26.73
51
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
0
29.72
24084
22.83
25.75
52
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
23544
25.31
24046
25.22
0
25.11
25.73
53
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
24006
30.09
24005
16.34
22.74
54
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
23851
22.61
23865
21.63
21.68
55
Lassila Eija
1952
14257
VetU
24006
21.55
20.24
56
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
22.05
23879
17.02
19.14
57
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
24013
19.45
0
16.69
17.71
58
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
23842
21.55
0
10.88
15.89
59
Siuko Anja
1952
32110
SuSe
24013
16.67
15.66
60
Asmundela Tuulikki
1949
103900
S-JKL
0
15.45
23675
15.30
15.07
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi