Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM sprintti 2016 D65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
22776
50.63
55.00
2
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
22776
48.63
22832
39.37
22585
30.94
47.18
3
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
22585
40.46
43.96
4
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
22776
38.50
41.82
5
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
22776
36.40
39.55
6
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
22776
42.04
22971
35.18
22967
21.26
39.05
7
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
22585
35.73
38.81
8
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
22776
34.27
37.23
9
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
22776
40.38
22585
24.16
36.73
10
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
22585
32.94
35.78
11
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
22971
32.09
34.86
12
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
22585
28.55
31.01
13
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
22776
26.97
29.29
14
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
22967
25.70
27.92
15
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
22832
30.99
22585
15.83
26.64
16
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
22971
28.23
22967
16.42
25.41
17
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
22910
23.30
25.31
18
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
22585
22.82
24.79
19
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
23027
28.67
22910
14.67
24.66
20
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
23027
21.55
22910
21.04
22826
15.87
22567
13.99
22.49
21
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
23027
19.81
22826
19.51
22.37
22
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
22832
19.80
22585
19.16
22.17
23
Parhi Ulla
1947
101992
Pohjant
22826
24.02
22910
19.40
22567
10.12
21.23
24
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
22567
18.15
19.72
25
Haase Tuula
1947
35560
OH
22826
17.61
19.13
26
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
22910
15.75
17.11
27
Elomaa Alli
1947
17305
RasKe
22967
14.96
16.26
28
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa
1951
104171
XYZ
22585
11.53
12.53
29
Putkonen Lea
1950
18327
Pohjant
22567
10.74
11.66
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi