Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Ranki 1/2011 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
11023
61.55
20334
56.27
0
54.74
60.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
11006
57.62
11023
57.43
11025
55.80
59.41
3
Peltola Liisa
1951
113
MSParma
11033
57.68
11049
56.56
11048
56.14
59.24
4
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
11037
58.29
11023
54.61
0
54.43
58.19
5
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
11006
58.59
0
54.69
11023
52.36
57.59
6
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
11023
62.43
0
52.98
11021
49.81
57.44
7
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
11003
58.22
11019
55.90
0
50.78
57.33
8
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
L-US
20334
58.06
11037
54.25
11019
52.37
57.26
9
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
11037
56.90
11049
55.72
11006
51.10
56.93
10
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
11023
58.93
11016
52.03
11015
51.86
56.61
11
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
L-US
11013
55.79
11025
54.05
0
49.87
55.54
12
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
11004
54.50
11011
51.45
11049
51.37
54.70
13
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
15038
TuS
11033
57.23
11005
53.22
0
46.28
54.50
14
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
11023
56.40
0
51.04
11003
49.17
54.45
15
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
Delta
11023
57.89
11041
50.09
0
48.18
54.29
16
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
11037
52.88
11023
51.03
20334
50.03
53.53
17
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
11033
51.67
11005
50.92
11013
50.39
53.19
18
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
Raseborg
11003
54.22
0
49.39
11006
48.41
52.87
19
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
11015
52.61
11000
50.43
11016
48.53
52.70
20
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
20334
52.99
11048
49.67
11037
48.15
52.44
21
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
HiKi
11023
53.65
11019
48.71
0
48.17
52.34
22
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
11006
51.78
0
49.46
11018
49.27
52.33
23
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
11004
51.51
11003
51.10
11023
47.02
52.03
24
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
11046
50.10
11023
49.91
20328
47.87
51.42
25
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
11023
49.38
11005
48.36
0
47.52
50.51
26
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
11129
53.47
11022
45.40
0
45.10
50.06
27
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
11047
50.04
11046
49.20
11013
44.59
50.01
28
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
11016
50.05
0
47.32
11049
46.17
49.91
29
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
11013
51.85
0
46.19
49.09
30
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
11013
49.21
11039
45.93
11015
45.90
49.04
31
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
11027
47.61
0
47.41
11023
45.71
48.93
32
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
11047
53.03
11046
48.25
0
39.31
48.88
33
Savelainen Marketta
1950
16319
HS
11019
49.50
0
45.26
11023
45.05
48.61
34
Honkavaara Paula
1949
24791
Delta
11013
47.02
11047
45.87
11033
45.85
48.24
35
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
11019
46.21
20334
46.02
11037
45.55
47.91
36
Laaksonen Raili
1947
13149
SuSi
11047
49.55
11019
44.41
0
42.54
47.46
37
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
11040
49.76
0
49.18
11041
36.73
47.18
38
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
11003
46.78
0
44.83
11014
41.68
46.35
39
Lahtinen Marjatta
1950
7217
Koovee
11048
48.80
0
44.14
11034
39.26
45.97
40
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
11033
47.00
11023
42.37
11027
42.26
45.77
41
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
11046
44.74
11016
44.00
11013
42.17
45.52
42
Koivula Åsa
1948
2502
HS
11019
47.65
11015
42.06
0
41.17
45.51
43
Sundberg Liisa
1947
32735
Lynx
11033
43.62
0
43.17
20334
42.26
44.88
44
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
RasKa
11004
46.33
0
41.82
44.14
45
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
0
44.39
11006
42.87
43.69
46
Eskola Marjaana
1948
10744
SalVie
11033
51.03
0
35.38
43.26
47
Hämäläinen Anneli
1950
8327
HS
0
46.81
11023
39.09
43.01
48
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
11049
44.44
0
40.45
11048
35.22
41.77
49
Suni Tuula
1950
2881
KärKV
11039
44.12
11029
42.00
0
32.79
41.35
50
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
44.91
11023
37.14
11005
36.62
41.26
51
Havia Tuula
1947
6782
MaMa
11048
42.38
11023
38.69
11006
35.16
40.41
52
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
11127
40.38
0
38.07
11126
37.44
40.30
53
Putkonen Lea
1950
18327
Pohjant
11023
46.33
0
38.05
11045
30.77
40.05
54
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
11019
38.73
11047
37.81
11003
37.80
39.75
55
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
45.84
11129
33.02
39.48
56
Hernelahti Rita
1947
30267
Delta
11019
41.43
11004
36.29
11033
34.98
39.19
57
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
JRV
11035
39.14
11048
37.71
11018
34.88
38.86
58
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
11037
42.62
20334
37.15
0
30.39
38.30
59
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
11041
39.56
0
36.77
11021
33.60
38.23
60
Rantala Kate
1947
24820
KaRa
11036
40.47
0
34.56
37.57
61
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
11129
36.26
0
36.26
11000
35.34
37.50
62
Juujärvi Marketta
1950
17719
OH
0
36.91
11127
34.12
11045
33.55
36.36
63
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
11036
36.56
11043
33.41
11038
32.74
35.71
64
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
11037
35.46
20334
33.44
0
33.20
35.51
65
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
11019
35.49
0
33.26
11015
32.96
35.37
66
Kaski Pirjo
1951
18248
SalVie
0
35.43
11002
33.23
20323
31.29
34.75
67
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
37.11
11119
32.24
34.72
68
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
20323
33.70
11005
32.60
11003
32.54
34.37
69
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
11033
38.02
11019
31.42
0
28.69
34.12
70
Mäntytörmä Eila
1948
22825
HlT
11047
35.38
11046
32.48
0
29.87
33.98
71
Lahdenniemi Marjatta
1951
23252
SahKu
11049
40.05
11028
27.56
33.86
72
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
0
33.85
11018
32.36
33.16
73
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
11022
33.59
11014
31.04
0
29.75
32.82
74
Hakaniemi Kaija
1950
30028
JRV
11049
33.06
11018
30.45
11048
30.08
32.53
74
Lindgren Carola
1950
3569
Minken
11014
33.10
0
31.88
32.53
76
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
11016
32.65
11013
30.21
11015
29.59
32.14
77
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
32.99
11125
30.50
11048
28.55
32.00
78
Pajuoja Airi
1951
18575
VaHa
11013
36.60
0
31.02
11046
24.19
31.92
79
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
11003
32.86
0
30.62
11033
28.25
31.90
80
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
11048
39.22
0
29.20
20329
22.27
31.53
81
Nokelainen Marja-Leena
1947
6233
KeuKi
11129
33.85
0
27.96
30.95
82
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
11016
33.42
11013
28.26
0
26.83
30.77
83
Kuparinen Marja
1949
18667
HS
11019
30.39
11013
29.30
11033
28.63
30.71
84
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
11017
31.54
0
29.62
30.63
85
Lindqvist Ulla
1950
373
RaKaS
11043
31.87
0
29.63
20329
26.48
30.59
86
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
11023
31.19
0
29.13
30.20
87
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
11003
32.27
0
30.15
20323
24.05
30.07
88
Lindsten Ulla
1947
39689
Lynx
11046
28.27
11013
27.28
11047
27.07
28.73
89
Miettinen Merja
1949
15767
ValSu
11004
30.66
0
26.56
28.65
90
Saarinen Tuula
1948
8599
EKU
11004
28.77
0
27.50
28.17
91
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
0
31.21
11013
25.01
28.15
92
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
20334
35.07
0
24.59
11037
20.20
27.77
93
Viitala Pirjo
1951
4959
TuMe
11033
31.95
0
22.23
27.13
94
Mäntylä Mariitta
1949
25560
Eräp
11018
26.50
0
25.12
25.85
95
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
11015
25.98
0
23.44
24.74
96
Timonen Sirkku
1951
2038
RAPSU
11043
25.69
0
22.69
11020
21.46
24.28
97
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
11119
26.55
0
20.61
23.62
98
Kanerva Marja
1948
34797
Raus
11016
22.53
11003
22.22
11019
22.10
23.25
99
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
26.71
11127
20.07
11119
16.83
22.12
100
Vuorinen Kirsti
1947
50
HlT
11013
22.86
11028
18.61
0
17.46
20.49
101
Matila Marja
1948
24908
LänRa
0
19.67
11045
18.22
18.96
102
Tala Eeva
1948
32111
HS
11033
19.18
11004
16.62
0
14.10
17.35
103
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
0
18.88
11017
10.45
14.68
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi