Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-ranki Sprintit 2024 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kauria Pirjo
1963
10199
ORa
26823
54.64
26563
52.93
0
50.95
60.00
2
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
26526
53.09
0
52.79
26823
52.57
59.98
3
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
1964
94964
LS-37
26527
54.61
26526
52.19
26361
49.53
59.17
4
Miettinen Jaana
1960
5533
TuS
26563
50.51
0
49.47
26823
48.47
56.20
5
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
0
51.91
26521
49.76
55.42
6
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
50.04
26597
48.46
26598
47.50
55.26
7
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
26563
49.24
0
47.82
26823
47.13
54.57
8
Sipponen Eija
1964
123
PR
26767
50.36
0
48.04
53.63
9
Henttonen Elina
1963
12557
HirvHe
26534
49.88
26563
45.52
26702
44.22
52.85
10
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
26527
47.90
0
45.30
26588
40.47
50.60
11
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
0
50.41
26527
40.73
26360
39.93
49.61
12
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
26526
43.84
0
42.52
26563
40.89
48.17
13
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
0
43.95
26588
43.92
47.90
14
Annila Heli
1963
7714
EE
26563
44.36
26527
42.94
26823
39.01
47.80
15
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
26526
45.19
0
41.25
26527
38.02
47.11
16
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
0
45.79
26575
40.20
46.87
17
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
0
46.29
26598
38.60
26597
38.29
46.62
18
Mäkelä Tiina
1964
20463
RaTU
26360
43.67
26361
41.33
46.33
19
Hakkarainen Riitta
1962
3387
RaKaS
26520
48.86
26521
38.23
0
33.90
45.79
20
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
SKUusi
0
44.94
26526
38.18
26527
32.57
43.80
21
Järvinen Anne
1961
97034
RaPi
26767
41.72
43.58
22
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
0
43.14
26823
35.64
26563
35.09
43.10
23
Leppänen Satu
1963
29903
HirvHe
26563
37.56
26823
36.59
26767
36.52
41.89
24
Jyvälahti Annariina
1964
30538
HS
26527
36.97
0
36.83
26534
35.11
41.23
25
Lotvonen Arja
1964
5239
LaiVe
26598
42.74
0
42.26
26597
23.38
41.03
26
Moilanen Ulla
1964
33031
RaKaS
26520
41.41
26521
32.58
40.33
27
Sulavuori Eija
1962
18374
TuMe
26767
38.28
39.99
28
Westerlund Tiina
1961
4768
Koovee
26575
37.77
39.46
29
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
0
35.34
26598
32.27
26597
28.19
36.26
30
Piispanen Eija
1962
20270
OuHu
0
33.11
26597
31.67
26598
30.10
35.92
31
Ojajärvi Päivi
1962
4899
RasKe
0
34.38
26588
30.17
35.19
31
Mbembela Tuula
1964
792
HS
26526
33.42
0
31.65
26534
27.91
35.19
33
Ekdahl Pirkko
1962
1503
NiS
26597
32.82
34.28
34
Wirberg Taina
1960
94335
RaPi
26767
32.52
33.97
35
Mannonen Anu
1964
8712
AngA
26767
31.82
33.24
36
Kukkola Sinikka
1964
9410
KuoSu
26575
31.12
0
29.22
32.88
37
Salmenkylä Sinikka
1963
33297
HS
26534
31.45
0
27.72
26361
20.12
30.01
38
Hyytiäinen Tarja
1962
9222
RaPi
26767
28.40
29.67
39
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
1960
362
IHR
26360
30.20
26361
22.74
0
22.67
28.61
40
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
0
26.71
26575
19.14
24.98
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi