Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM Knockout-Sprintti 2023 D60
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Silvennoinen Tarja
1963
17115
KR
26606
65.75
24763
60.33
0
57.25
60.00
2
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
26264
58.90
26008
58.39
0
57.82
57.31
3
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
26606
61.55
24763
58.21
0
52.40
56.35
4
Kauria Pirjo
1963
10199
ORa
26606
59.12
26451
55.53
26255
54.34
55.31
5
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
26606
57.64
26001
55.15
0
54.41
54.72
6
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
26017
57.23
26139
55.28
25972
54.58
54.68
7
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
26606
56.61
25971
54.82
26254
54.62
54.34
8
Miettinen Jaana
1960
5533
TuS
26001
56.42
24763
54.40
26270
53.28
53.71
9
Nurmi Anne
1963
7204
AngA
26139
57.31
26270
55.14
0
49.39
52.97
10
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
24763
56.71
26451
51.48
26606
50.42
51.91
11
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
24763
52.49
26606
51.53
0
47.86
49.71
12
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
S-JKL
26393
53.30
26152
50.55
0
46.71
49.28
13
Katajamäki Tuija
1963
16700
KauWi
24763
53.74
26423
48.48
26438
48.02
49.17
13
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
26606
51.14
24763
49.65
0
49.45
49.17
15
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
SKUusi
26008
50.48
25971
49.71
0
48.89
48.79
16
Henttonen Elina
1963
12557
HirvHe
26271
56.71
26270
44.92
47.89
17
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
26606
53.11
24763
47.25
26438
45.39
47.71
18
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
24763
49.12
26139
47.14
26254
46.83
46.83
19
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
26606
47.77
26008
46.66
26001
46.61
46.16
20
Malinen Paula
1958
22966
KaSu
0
47.09
26366
45.96
43.85
21
Humalamäki Mirja
1958
15898
SuomRa
26366
48.51
0
43.94
43.57
22
Annila Heli
1963
7714
EE
26001
47.74
0
38.55
24763
36.52
40.20
23
Koivuniemi Leena
1962
3595
RaN
0
43.64
26606
42.04
26008
36.21
39.89
24
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
0
47.10
26280
37.35
39.80
25
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
0
41.69
26001
40.89
38.92
26
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
26366
42.98
0
38.41
38.36
27
Toivonen Merja
1960
7008
EE
0
41.96
26606
38.62
24763
35.61
38.03
28
Ojajärvi Päivi
1962
4899
RasKe
26423
40.55
26438
38.63
37.32
29
Hakkarainen Riitta
1962
3387
RaKaS
26429
41.77
26428
36.32
36.80
30
Piispanen Eija
1962
20270
OuHu
24763
39.18
26606
38.05
0
32.60
35.95
31
Mäkelä Anja
1962
18407
HyRa
26139
39.28
35.48
32
Rantala Maj-Lis
1961
5111
KPV
0
44.00
24763
40.23
26606
23.23
35.17
33
Kuusholma Tiina
1963
4202
Hiisi
26271
36.19
26270
35.97
34.01
34
Leppänen Satu
1963
29903
HirvHe
24763
35.61
0
33.13
26606
31.33
32.75
35
Juntunen Eija
1957
13196
KuPe
26366
35.45
32.02
36
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
1961
23505
RasKu
26423
35.14
26438
32.54
31.90
37
Mylläri Britt-Marie
1963
14473
NOK
26139
33.67
26280
32.13
0
28.69
30.93
38
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
32.61
26051
32.02
26428
28.87
30.60
39
Salmenkylä Sinikka
1963
33297
HS
26008
37.86
26001
30.66
0
23.43
30.09
40
Pajunen Tarja
1960
5463
Navi
26606
35.65
24763
24.37
28.29
41
Hyttinen Sointu
1961
101082
LipTa
24763
34.13
26606
23.52
27.18
42
Markki Outi
1960
26280
EsSu
26001
30.00
26008
29.33
0
23.22
27.02
43
Kuusela Pirjo
1960
18653
PunKu
26271
29.49
26.64
44
Friman Rose-Maj
1963
37808
Solf
26280
29.02
0
24.32
25.14
45
Savolainen Raija
1959
7755
TP
0
26.84
26139
25.42
24.62
46
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
1960
362
IHR
26428
26.40
26429
26.36
0
22.42
24.60
47
Kosamo Maire
1963
3178
PudU
26262
18.92
17.09
48
Koukkari Mervi
1963
117849
VaKa
26262
15.88
14.34
49
Väänänen Mervi
1962
19970
OuTa
26262
13.87
12.53
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi