Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2011 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
11006
57.62
11023
57.43
11025
55.80
60.00
2
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
11006
58.59
0
54.69
11023
52.36
58.17
3
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
11023
61.55
0
54.74
11129
49.33
58.16
4
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
11023
62.43
0
52.98
11021
49.81
58.02
5
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
11003
58.22
11019
55.90
0
50.78
57.90
6
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
11023
58.93
11016
52.03
11015
51.86
57.18
7
Peltola Liisa
1951
113
MSParma
11000
54.71
0
53.93
11006
53.64
56.99
8
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
L-US
11013
55.79
11025
54.05
0
49.87
56.09
9
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
11023
54.61
0
54.43
55.14
10
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
11023
56.40
0
51.04
11003
49.17
55.00
11
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
11004
54.50
11011
51.45
0
50.11
54.81
12
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
Raseborg
11003
54.22
0
49.39
11006
48.41
53.39
13
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
11015
52.61
11000
50.43
11016
48.53
53.23
14
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
11005
50.92
11013
50.39
0
49.44
52.94
15
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
HiKi
11023
53.65
11019
48.71
0
48.17
52.87
16
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
11006
51.78
0
49.46
11018
49.27
52.86
17
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
11004
51.51
11003
51.10
11023
47.02
52.55
18
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
11006
51.10
0
49.54
11023
48.81
52.49
19
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
Delta
11023
57.89
0
48.18
11003
43.25
52.44
20
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
11023
49.38
11005
48.36
0
47.52
51.01
21
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
11129
53.47
11022
45.40
0
45.10
50.56
22
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
11016
50.05
0
47.32
11006
46.07
50.38
23
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
L-US
11019
52.37
0
46.28
11013
42.62
49.61
24
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
11013
51.85
0
46.19
49.58
25
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
11023
51.03
49.46
26
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
11013
49.21
11015
45.90
0
45.20
49.28
27
Savelainen Marketta
1950
16319
HS
11019
49.50
0
45.26
11023
45.05
49.10
28
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
11023
49.91
11003
45.66
0
42.59
48.52
29
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
0
47.41
11023
45.71
11004
43.44
47.96
30
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
15038
TuS
11005
53.22
0
46.28
11003
36.57
47.79
31
Honkavaara Paula
1949
24791
Delta
11013
47.02
0
43.66
11016
42.94
46.93
32
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
11003
46.78
0
44.83
11014
41.68
46.81
33
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
11019
46.21
11013
44.94
0
41.93
46.74
34
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
11129
46.94
0
45.58
11003
39.32
46.30
35
Koivula Åsa
1948
2502
HS
11019
47.65
11015
42.06
0
41.17
45.97
36
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
RasKa
11004
46.33
0
41.82
44.59
37
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
11013
44.59
0
42.76
44.18
38
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
0
44.39
11006
42.87
44.12
39
Laaksonen Raili
1947
13149
SuSi
11019
44.41
0
42.54
43.97
40
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
11016
44.00
11013
42.17
11015
38.91
43.92
41
Hämäläinen Anneli
1950
8327
HS
0
46.81
11023
39.09
43.44
42
Putkonen Lea
1950
18327
Pohjant
11023
46.33
0
38.05
42.67
43
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
44.91
11023
37.14
11005
36.62
41.67
44
Sundberg Liisa
1947
32735
Lynx
0
43.17
11019
37.93
41.02
45
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
45.84
11129
33.02
39.88
46
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
11023
42.37
0
40.57
11013
30.48
39.84
46
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
11019
38.73
11003
37.80
0
36.88
39.84
48
Havia Tuula
1947
6782
MaMa
11023
38.69
11006
35.16
0
34.47
38.04
49
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
11129
36.26
0
36.26
11000
35.34
37.88
50
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
40.45
11012
33.51
11004
30.29
36.61
51
Hernelahti Rita
1947
30267
Delta
11019
41.43
11004
36.29
0
26.00
36.42
52
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
JRV
11018
34.88
11004
34.45
11003
33.75
36.20
53
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
11019
35.49
0
33.26
11015
32.96
35.73
54
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
37.11
11119
32.24
35.06
55
Kaski Pirjo
1951
18248
SalVie
0
35.43
11002
33.23
34.73
56
Pajuoja Airi
1951
18575
VaHa
11013
36.60
0
31.02
34.20
57
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
36.77
11021
33.60
11125
26.92
34.17
58
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
11005
32.60
11003
32.54
11006
31.94
34.09
59
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
0
33.85
11018
32.36
33.49
60
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
11022
33.59
11014
31.04
0
29.75
33.14
61
Lindgren Carola
1950
3569
Minken
11014
33.10
0
31.88
32.86
62
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
11016
32.65
11013
30.21
11015
29.59
32.46
63
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
11003
32.86
0
30.62
32.10
63
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
32.99
11125
30.50
32.10
65
Nokelainen Marja-Leena
1947
6233
KeuKi
11129
33.85
0
27.96
31.26
66
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
11016
33.42
11013
28.26
0
26.83
31.08
67
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
11017
31.54
0
29.62
30.93
68
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
11023
31.19
0
29.13
30.50
69
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
11019
31.42
0
28.69
30.40
70
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
11003
32.27
0
30.15
11002
23.47
30.16
71
Hakaniemi Kaija
1950
30028
JRV
11018
30.45
0
28.81
29.96
72
Miettinen Merja
1949
15767
ValSu
11004
30.66
0
26.56
28.94
73
Saarinen Tuula
1948
8599
EKU
11004
28.77
0
27.50
28.46
74
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
0
31.21
11013
25.01
28.44
75
Kuparinen Marja
1949
18667
HS
11019
30.39
11013
29.30
0
19.82
27.92
76
Mäntylä Mariitta
1949
25560
Eräp
11018
26.50
0
25.12
26.11
77
Lindsten Ulla
1947
39689
Lynx
11013
27.28
0
22.94
11019
22.45
25.52
78
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
11015
25.98
0
23.44
24.99
79
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
11119
26.55
0
20.61
23.85
80
Kanerva Marja
1948
34797
Raus
11016
22.53
11003
22.22
11019
22.10
23.48
81
Timonen Sirkku
1951
2038
RAPSU
0
22.69
11020
21.46
22.34
82
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
26.71
11119
16.83
22.02
83
Vuorinen Kirsti
1947
50
HlT
11013
22.86
0
17.46
20.39
84
Tala Eeva
1948
32111
HS
11004
16.62
0
14.10
15.54
85
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
0
18.88
11017
10.45
14.82
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi