Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti D60
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
Hiisi
25151
56.81
25416
56.12
25118
55.86
60.00
2
Puromies Merja
1958
192
EsSu
25691
56.51
23821
55.67
25118
53.86
59.03
3
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
23821
58.16
25066
55.79
25691
51.07
58.67
4
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
25284
54.36
25295
54.36
23821
54.01
57.86
5
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
TP
25127
55.07
25691
53.36
23821
52.23
57.12
6
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
25585
55.07
25118
52.55
0
52.01
56.75
7
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
25691
54.04
23821
51.74
0
50.61
55.60
8
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
25691
58.16
23821
49.66
55.19
9
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
25307
53.45
23821
51.45
25151
50.03
55.07
10
Hakomäki Kirsi
1957
19380
HS
25295
52.04
25691
51.46
25694
49.61
54.43
11
Jalanto Terttu
1961
3521
KangSK
0
52.29
25309
51.54
25691
48.40
54.11
12
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
25691
51.86
25585
50.71
0
46.67
53.05
13
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
25308
50.19
25275
49.60
25276
47.75
52.45
14
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
KeU
25066
52.01
25118
47.71
25295
46.79
52.09
15
Raatikainen Päivi
1958
17117
RastiE4
25585
49.29
25691
45.71
25127
45.22
49.85
16
Mutka Leena
1958
16775
S-JKL
23821
48.86
25691
47.58
49.37
17
Lindholm Ann
1958
15407
OK77
0
48.94
25691
44.41
23821
44.09
48.86
18
Toivonen Merja
1960
7008
EE
23821
51.06
25691
43.04
25338
42.48
48.56
19
Humalamäki Mirja
1958
15898
SuomRa
25323
46.53
25363
45.85
25691
44.08
48.50
20
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
25127
47.21
25151
44.40
0
44.13
48.26
21
Malinen Paula
1958
22966
KaSu
25691
50.62
23821
43.02
47.94
22
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
25066
46.46
25295
44.74
25043
42.82
47.64
23
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
25557
45.41
25284
43.60
0
42.83
46.87
24
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
25317
44.18
25276
43.93
25275
42.36
46.38
25
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
25307
45.82
25309
41.36
0
39.47
45.03
25
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
48.84
25323
39.11
45.03
27
Kottonen Annariitta
1958
27027
Lynx
0
50.83
25258
36.60
44.75
28
Virtanen Marjo
1957
10057
Hiisi
23821
46.63
25295
40.44
25308
37.85
44.41
29
Henriksson Ann-Catherine
1959
2346
PIF
0
41.72
25691
41.33
25416
40.01
43.75
30
Leskinen Tiina
1957
18965
Lynx
23821
44.54
0
36.97
25691
35.37
41.55
31
Airaksinen Merja
1961
19822
KuoSu
0
42.34
25691
38.60
23821
35.09
41.25
32
Borgenström Lotta
1960
27502
HyRa
23821
42.27
25691
40.20
25043
33.56
41.24
33
Toivanen Tuula
1957
12533
RaN
25151
39.06
0
38.07
25127
35.77
40.13
34
Rämänen Pirjo
1960
34848
IlU
23821
46.99
25691
40.72
25258
18.23
37.66
35
Antila Suvi
1957
10167
PäLuLu
25338
43.50
25691
33.32
23821
28.52
37.44
36
Rantala Maj-Lis
1961
5111
KPV
0
45.03
25127
27.90
37.33
37
Säteri Raija
1960
119243
TuMe
25691
38.86
23821
33.18
25284
32.01
36.99
38
Papinsaari Sirpa
1957
7290
KangSK
23821
35.33
25338
34.81
25309
33.70
36.91
39
Pajunen Tarja
1960
5463
Navi
23821
39.39
25691
32.29
25585
32.13
36.90
40
Antikainen-Pauna Heli
1961
28555
PIF
0
43.00
25258
28.42
36.56
41
Linjama Mirja
1959
13699
EsSu
0
35.78
25295
34.50
35.97
42
Kerkola Maija
1958
31483
HlT
25284
36.24
35.56
43
Tammisalo Netta
1958
31082
KangSK
0
34.07
25118
32.88
25066
32.87
35.48
44
Lipsanen Maija
1958
26911
LipTa
23821
39.95
25691
37.06
25258
19.44
34.29
45
Juntunen Eija
1957
13196
KuPe
25323
31.74
31.14
46
Humalamäki Marja
1958
6754
ÄhtU
25309
30.83
0
29.71
30.99
47
Paunonen Silva
1957
4724
Koovee
25338
30.90
30.32
48
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
1958
4880
KortJV
25585
29.29
25363
28.96
25317
26.17
30.01
49
Kairamo Kristiina
1958
5257
HiKi
0
26.41
25556
24.93
25066
24.19
26.85
50
Soininen Ulla
1959
25770
SäynSa
25258
24.74
24.27
51
Erkkilä Riitta
1960
32324
LapVi
25400
23.29
22.85
52
Heinilä Seija
1959
115285
RiSu
25557
24.03
25556
21.11
0
14.46
21.19
53
Hautala Päivi
1958
4664
RaJu
25400
26.30
0
14.35
20.81
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi