Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM sprintti 2016 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Raiko Erja
1954
29200
HyRa
23000
55.46
22832
55.37
22585
47.99
60.00
2
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
22832
57.40
59.41
3
Seppänen Leila
1955
23431
Trian
22585
53.43
55.29
4
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
22585
55.93
22832
51.59
22877
31.57
52.56
5
Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena
1955
28694
KanSu
22670
48.91
22832
45.52
23000
41.70
23028
38.24
22585
37.76
52.26
6
Niemi Tuire
1954
10718
TP
22670
50.45
52.21
7
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
23000
51.46
22832
47.64
22585
39.05
52.20
8
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
22585
50.31
52.07
9
Forsström Rita
1956
15481
Raseborg
22585
52.56
22776
43.37
52.00
10
Liimatainen Raili
1955
2896
HyRa
22776
52.05
22585
47.25
23000
44.74
22832
37.37
22765
28.66
51.76
11
Mikkolainen Mirja
1956
30088
VaHa
22670
47.35
22832
47.02
51.15
12
Korpio Aulikki
1956
7524
VaHa
22832
48.88
22670
44.52
50.64
13
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
22670
47.35
49.00
14
Jumppanen Helena
1956
17609
Pihkan
22776
45.95
47.56
15
Saari Marita
1956
15191
SuSe
22585
49.08
22670
38.20
47.31
16
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
22670
49.57
23000
36.76
46.80
17
Kattilakoski Kirsti
1954
96791
KoS
22670
41.73
23028
36.35
22776
36.28
23027
33.17
23140
30.33
43.82
18
Hakkarainen Maria-Leena
1955
13693
IHR
22585
42.30
43.77
19
Hurskainen Seija
1945
845
VaHa
23000
47.47
22670
31.11
42.60
20
Lavikainen Pirjo
1954
15167
KangSK
22585
43.11
22832
36.49
22670
32.75
42.44
21
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
23000
39.86
41.25
22
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
22585
39.74
41.13
23
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
22670
39.16
40.52
24
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina
1954
2442
SuSe
22832
41.30
22670
31.94
39.71
25
Strang Heidi
1952
11116
HyRa
22585
40.43
22765
32.37
39.46
26
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
22971
39.07
23140
34.04
23027
31.09
39.36
27
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
22670
36.67
37.95
28
Pajunen Arja
1954
30901
OrPo
23000
35.90
37.16
29
Ahlqvist Kristiina
1954
17269
Raus
23000
38.26
22832
35.02
22776
30.15
22765
22.05
37.11
30
Ojapalo Anneli
1955
12628
RR
22776
34.12
35.31
31
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
22670
34.04
35.22
32
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
22832
34.01
22670
28.74
22776
27.84
34.23
33
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
22670
32.75
33.89
34
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
22971
31.83
32.94
35
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
22670
34.61
22832
29.26
22967
22.60
23028
17.58
30.78
36
Lehto Ulla
1956
12677
KyS
22877
29.43
30.46
37
Pöyhönen Lea
1956
28986
VetU
23028
33.42
23140
25.87
22877
16.06
28.47
38
Kiiskinen Gunnevi
1956
4124
TP
23027
26.56
27.49
39
Puolakka Päivi
1954
33466
SäynSa
22877
21.80
22.56
40
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
22670
20.92
21.65
41
Karstunen Rauni
1954
22559
HaapavU
22967
19.78
22877
19.56
21.33
42
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
22926
18.47
19.11
43
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
22926
16.68
17.26
44
Asmundela Tuulikki
1949
103900
S-JKL
22926
12.55
12.99
45
Lassila Eija
1952
14257
VetU
23027
13.03
22926
8.89
11.88
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi