Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-Sprintti 2023 D55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Anneli
1968
101228
Trian
25972
64.16
26008
62.84
26156
62.79
65.00
2
Hirvonen Leena
1968
33826
AR
26428
63.83
26127
62.46
0
61.94
64.47
3
Tonder Marja
1966
7211
SKVuoksi
26128
62.03
26127
60.36
0
56.00
61.10
4
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
26139
58.87
25972
58.72
26156
57.86
60.09
5
Rantala Eija
1966
16368
EsSu
26001
61.85
26264
56.62
26127
56.51
59.93
6
Jern Tove
1967
97331
OK77
25971
57.50
0
57.13
26156
53.20
57.48
7
Mattila Riitta
1968
3336
RasTiimi
0
61.54
26241
52.42
56.20
8
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
1965
17113
Pihkan
26008
55.04
26429
54.28
25971
53.74
55.85
9
Filipsson-Korento Lena
1967
109813
OK77
26001
54.96
26156
54.46
26127
51.54
55.13
10
Hakulinen Paula
1965
12326
EsSu
26127
55.49
0
52.53
26139
52.28
54.91
11
Hietanen Pia
1967
13701
KuUS
26127
54.81
25971
52.62
26008
52.00
54.60
12
Holm Riikka
1968
19277
SiiRa
26139
54.26
26008
52.69
26270
51.61
54.30
13
Vierikko Annamari
1965
14630
HS
25972
57.00
0
56.12
26428
44.81
54.09
14
Sipponen Eija
1964
123
PR
26128
53.77
26008
53.29
26127
50.76
54.06
15
Torri-Tuominen Mari
1966
114860
Pihkan
26127
53.81
26451
51.90
0
51.40
53.81
16
Myllys Leena
1966
4791
Lynx
25971
55.23
0
50.89
26001
48.40
52.93
17
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
26208
53.40
26209
53.28
0
46.45
52.44
18
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta
1966
4203
HS
26271
52.09
25972
49.47
26139
49.45
51.72
19
Torp-Donner Heidi
1968
16377
OK77
26001
51.97
26156
49.63
0
48.48
51.41
20
Ray Carola
1968
19524
OK77
0
52.15
26128
50.16
26127
47.57
51.33
21
Matilainen Mirja
1965
19887
HS
0
51.21
25972
50.22
26452
48.10
51.21
22
Havia-Kinnala Helena
1967
25809
AngA
0
52.10
26139
51.42
51.06
23
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
1966
5180
OK77
25971
52.01
0
48.92
26156
48.04
51.03
24
Varpula Marjut
1965
127
EsSu
26264
54.99
0
48.27
26017
43.68
50.33
25
Koskinen Sari
1967
7006
Hiisi
0
52.22
26270
49.57
50.19
26
Kekäläinen Kaija
1965
130
HS
26127
52.26
26128
49.20
50.04
27
Savolainen Paula
1964
13900
PR
0
52.49
26008
50.44
26001
43.11
50.02
28
Harjula Oili
1966
103138
KuUS
26428
54.47
26254
45.93
26255
45.55
49.99
29
Rokka Susanna
1968
7168
LHR
26139
53.10
0
48.02
49.88
30
Lintunen Sirpa
1968
91711
SiiRa
0
50.19
26428
48.64
26139
46.28
49.70
31
Tervo Tiina
1968
14243
HS
26001
50.18
25972
48.06
25971
42.65
48.25
32
Franssila Hanna
1967
98733
AngA
26017
47.99
26128
46.66
0
46.19
48.24
33
Seppälä Anu
1966
21454
EE
26139
50.43
0
45.47
26271
43.29
47.68
34
Lotvonen Arja
1964
5239
LaiVe
0
49.67
26209
44.62
26208
44.54
47.55
35
Haataja Katri
1968
18703
OH
26241
49.33
46.63
36
Hautaniemi Marjaana
1968
101396
RaKaS
26008
44.63
0
43.84
26255
42.83
44.97
37
Schoultz von Annika
1964
19109
OK77
25972
44.26
25971
43.16
26156
43.04
44.69
38
Molnar Pia
1966
11631
LS-37
26128
52.90
26127
37.67
44.68
39
Otsamo Riikka
1964
1621
HS
25971
47.23
44.65
40
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
0
45.31
26139
42.78
26017
40.11
43.92
41
Blomqvist Eija
1968
19968
Femman
0
55.04
26156
51.41
26280
20.80
43.59
42
Viitanen Kirsi
1967
24598
OH
26241
46.68
26139
40.02
0
38.73
42.96
43
Virtanen Tiina
1967
99264
PertPe
26008
44.06
26452
40.73
26451
37.05
41.73
44
Kallela Sari
1967
98170
HS
26241
44.08
0
40.33
41.62
45
Jyvälahti Annariina
1964
30538
HS
26001
42.18
25971
40.50
0
38.35
41.45
46
Haverinen Tuula
1967
3091
KaSu
0
46.68
26209
37.00
26208
36.37
41.12
47
Lankinen Pauliina
1964
15801
HS
26452
41.86
26451
41.29
41.02
48
Mårtenson Karin
1967
97437
OK77
26001
44.11
0
35.74
39.38
49
Liukkonen Sirpa
1964
3977
HlS
26139
43.69
0
33.80
38.22
50
Leppävuori Päivi
1965
33024
KuoSu
0
40.43
26241
31.59
35.52
51
Launis Teija
1965
3379
Raus
25971
34.57
26139
34.56
25972
34.07
35.35
51
Huhtanen Meri
1964
873
EsSu
26429
38.57
26428
33.09
35.35
53
Laukka Eija
1966
117538
SaPu
26270
34.78
26139
31.35
26271
29.44
32.74
54
Guseff Virpi
1968
3432
HirvHe
26139
32.40
0
31.92
31.72
55
Mbembela Tuula
1964
792
HS
25971
32.35
25972
31.95
31.71
56
Iso-Koivisto Minna
1968
26433
KauWi
0
42.53
26423
20.63
31.15
57
Hauhia Eija
1968
5835
RaJu
25971
39.82
0
36.50
26139
13.88
30.90
58
Strandberg Annika
1966
20744
Femman
26156
44.25
26280
17.01
30.21
59
Kukkola Sinikka
1964
9410
KuoSu
26139
39.30
26393
14.53
26.54
60
Kanerva Kerttu
1965
1983
LapVe
0
28.31
26241
16.73
22.21
61
Ilonen Marjo
1966
3616
TY
26262
22.37
21.15
62
Liukka Heli
1966
16497
KR
26241
21.87
20.67
63
Suokko Katariina
1967
18935
LapVi
26423
17.10
16.16
64
Martikainen Lea
1964
27345
Navi
26139
11.21
10.59
65
Granlund Elisabeth
1967
13090
Minken
26280
10.93
10.34
66
Kattelus Päivi
1967
3250
LapVi
26423
10.28
9.72
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi