Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2021 D55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
25066
63.85
25118
62.14
25043
58.14
65.00
2
Rantala Eija
1966
16368
EsSu
0
61.14
25066
57.71
25118
56.15
61.77
3
Varpula Marjut
1965
127
EsSu
25114
57.94
0
57.52
25375
56.03
60.54
4
Vierikko Annamari
1965
14630
HS
0
58.34
25118
58.22
25066
49.19
58.51
5
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
1965
17113
Pihkan
0
56.15
25151
55.02
25066
54.55
58.50
6
Hakulinen Paula
1965
12326
EsSu
25043
55.03
0
53.18
25127
51.69
56.44
7
Torri-Tuominen Mari
1966
114860
Pihkan
25118
53.54
25066
53.26
25043
52.33
56.17
8
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
25374
57.36
55.88
9
Silvennoinen Tarja
1963
17115
KR
0
57.28
25416
52.57
55.84
10
Kauria Pirjo
1963
10199
ORa
25585
53.15
25557
51.65
25127
48.82
54.23
11
Kekäläinen Kaija
1965
130
HS
25066
50.90
25118
49.39
0
46.84
51.93
12
Schoultz von Annika
1964
19109
OK77
0
52.56
25031
47.29
25068
47.06
51.86
13
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
25375
54.34
0
52.41
25374
37.30
50.84
14
Nurmi Anne
1963
7204
AngA
25114
51.13
49.81
15
Harjula Oili
1966
103138
KuUS
25556
55.94
25557
43.03
0
42.12
49.80
16
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
51.42
25276
44.93
25275
44.45
49.70
17
Matilainen Mirja
1965
19887
HS
0
50.61
25043
47.16
49.69
18
Tonder Marja
1966
7211
AlatPi
25556
48.88
25557
48.35
49.43
19
Shemeikka Taina
1964
101225
HPV
25374
48.53
25043
45.98
0
44.75
49.16
20
Seppälä Anu
1966
21454
EE
25308
50.63
0
47.56
25114
38.98
48.42
21
Koivuniemi Leena
1962
3595
RaN
0
48.51
25127
45.68
25114
42.38
48.20
22
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
0
46.80
25585
45.44
25118
44.30
48.19
23
Katajamäki Tuija
1963
16700
KauWi
0
52.08
25400
40.72
47.17
24
Lankinen Pauliina
1964
15801
HS
0
46.58
25258
42.07
45.07
25
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
1966
5180
OK77
25068
45.05
43.89
26
Paalanen Anne
1966
20014
RR
0
41.54
25066
41.33
25043
41.05
43.75
27
Korpela-Kamila Heidi
1966
35291
SuJu
25400
43.68
0
41.32
43.21
28
Sulavuori Eija
1962
18374
TuMe
25416
44.81
0
40.12
43.17
29
Molnar Pia
1966
11631
LS-37
25043
48.84
0
47.25
25258
26.08
43.12
30
Moilanen Ulla
1964
33031
RaKaS
25375
46.28
0
38.41
43.06
31
Leppävuori Päivi
1965
33024
KuoSu
25258
43.97
42.84
32
Hakkarainen Riitta
1962
3387
RaKaS
25375
42.52
25374
41.27
0
37.52
42.83
33
Annila Heli
1963
7714
Koovee
25585
40.18
0
40.16
25114
38.01
41.78
34
Mannonen Anu
1964
8712
TuS
25031
40.16
25030
38.36
0
37.35
40.90
35
Perkkalainen Johanna
1966
8798
EE
0
39.19
25275
36.93
25276
36.59
39.79
36
Äijälä Tiina
1964
124
KangSK
25114
40.34
39.30
37
Piironen Marja
1966
98088
MSParma
25416
40.21
39.17
38
Oksanen Kristiina
1966
31169
IkNV
25308
40.51
0
36.37
39.08
39
Simosas Nina
1965
22572
Trian
25068
40.07
39.03
40
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
0
44.13
25375
33.28
25374
31.68
38.50
40
Antikainen-Pauna Heli
1961
28555
PIF
0
43.00
25068
32.76
38.50
42
Mylläri Britt-Marie
1963
14473
NOK
25068
38.69
25400
35.64
37.77
43
Myllys Leena
1966
4791
Lynx
25557
41.46
25556
31.62
37.15
44
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
38.51
25114
32.94
36.32
45
Launis Teija
1965
3379
Raus
25118
35.10
25066
33.43
0
32.25
35.57
46
Nyholm Satu
1962
7216
Trian
25068
36.48
35.54
47
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
0
34.40
25258
31.27
33.39
48
Kanerva Auli
1965
118260
SuSe
25416
33.58
32.71
49
Haajanen Ulrika
1962
3570
Raseborg
25068
32.12
31.29
50
Piispanen Eija
1962
20270
OuHu
25258
33.53
0
28.03
25276
26.70
31.16
51
Erkkilä Marja
1966
18401
RaJu
25400
30.89
0
28.60
30.24
52
Friman Rose-Maj
1963
37808
Solf
25068
29.22
0
27.54
28.85
53
Mbembela Tuula
1964
792
Lynx
0
31.60
25258
23.65
28.08
54
Laukka Eija
1966
117538
SaPu
25127
25.99
25585
22.52
24.66
55
Pelkonen Päivi
1964
101446
KeKaRa
25258
27.71
0
9.37
18.85
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi