Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 D55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
1964
94964
LS-37
24808
63.71
24809
60.52
0
59.88
65.00
2
Varpula Marjut
1965
127
EsSu
0
61.49
24809
58.76
24808
57.07
62.61
3
Vierikko Annamari
1965
14630
HS
24808
60.08
0
58.22
24809
57.17
61.95
4
Mäkelä Tiina
1964
20463
RaTU
0
56.66
24809
54.27
24808
53.66
58.10
5
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
1965
17113
Pihkan
25124
55.98
24579
55.27
24580
52.85
57.94
6
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
0
55.75
24580
55.58
24579
50.81
57.25
7
Hakulinen Paula
1965
12326
EsSu
25123
56.59
24659
52.52
24579
52.10
56.92
8
Katajamäki Tuija
1963
16700
KauWi
24596
55.09
25106
54.27
0
51.21
56.69
9
Jalanto Terttu
1961
3521
KangSK
0
54.31
25125
54.17
25124
49.69
55.84
10
Matilainen Mirja
1965
19887
HS
24579
54.26
0
49.65
24809
48.87
53.94
11
Koivuniemi Leena
1962
3595
RaN
0
50.29
25123
49.89
25125
49.38
52.80
12
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
0
51.69
24580
50.68
24579
47.01
52.74
13
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
55.70
24922
45.48
24915
43.02
50.91
14
Lankinen Pauliina
1964
15801
HS
24579
48.07
24580
46.81
0
46.54
49.93
15
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
0
49.12
25106
45.81
24579
45.35
49.53
16
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
25106
48.56
24596
47.81
0
43.40
49.35
17
Ala-Kasari Outi
1965
6870
RasKu
24596
51.53
25106
44.13
0
43.39
49.09
18
Rantala Maj-Lis
1961
5111
KPV
24596
49.30
0
48.09
25106
41.44
49.01
19
Westerlund Tiina
1961
4768
Koovee
0
48.07
24659
47.79
48.73
20
Shemeikka Taina
1964
101225
HPV
0
46.31
24827
44.07
24828
39.52
45.86
21
Ritakallio Maarit
1962
39907
Lynx
24808
46.65
0
43.43
45.80
22
Sipponen Eija
1964
123
PR
0
45.59
24596
43.22
45.15
23
Kymäläinen Maritta
1963
1871
TP
0
46.10
24809
40.57
24808
37.19
43.72
24
Hokajärvi Raili
1963
17112
Pohjant
25125
43.91
0
41.85
43.59
25
Huhtanen Meri
1964
873
TP
24808
42.80
25125
40.41
25123
38.59
43.00
26
Annila Heli
1963
7714
Koovee
0
44.50
24659
39.21
42.57
27
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
24808
41.30
0
39.99
24659
37.43
41.91
28
Martikainen Lea
1964
27345
Trian
24828
41.87
0
38.81
24827
36.03
41.21
29
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
1961
23505
RasKu
0
39.07
24596
38.81
25106
38.15
40.96
30
Hakkarainen Riitta
1962
3387
RaKaS
24827
39.89
0
38.58
24828
37.21
40.84
31
Moilanen Ulla
1964
33031
RaKaS
24827
41.72
40.65
32
Salmenkylä Sinikka
1963
33297
HS
24579
40.31
0
38.53
40.08
33
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
0
36.90
24915
34.66
24922
34.51
37.44
34
Hämäläinen Marianne
1963
109048
KauWi
24971
35.70
34.78
35
Launis Teija
1965
3379
Raus
0
35.96
24809
32.85
24808
29.52
34.72
36
Kosamo Maire
1963
3178
PudU
24915
37.80
0
34.38
24922
23.25
33.69
37
Koskela Sari
1964
30882
RaJu
0
33.79
24971
28.76
31.80
38
Piispanen Eija
1962
20270
OuHu
24915
29.93
0
28.46
24922
28.01
30.50
39
Friman Rose-Maj
1963
37808
Solf
24596
29.29
25106
28.29
0
27.32
29.97
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi