Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM Knockout-Sprintti 2023 D50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
26606
73.33
24763
64.61
25971
64.27
70.00
2
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
26606
68.92
24763
67.55
26008
65.25
69.83
3
Saarijärvi Sari
1969
35447
RaN
26001
67.08
26606
66.59
26139
64.92
68.74
4
Laukkanen Marja
1973
22972
KS
24763
70.16
26606
65.50
26452
60.56
67.93
5
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
26606
67.15
26429
64.67
0
61.77
67.02
6
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
0
63.41
26428
62.52
26606
60.27
64.46
7
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
26001
66.48
24763
60.76
26008
57.49
63.96
8
Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka
1970
117951
RaKaS
26606
63.13
26017
61.61
25971
59.44
63.76
9
Konttila Minna
1972
22915
TP
26606
64.16
26001
62.14
26017
55.81
63.04
10
Mäki Nina
1972
20259
JRV
26606
62.47
0
61.86
24763
55.50
62.25
11
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
25972
63.45
26606
59.77
0
55.72
61.95
12
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
26008
61.44
0
59.73
24763
57.03
61.69
13
Mjösund Katja
1971
6967
EsSu
26606
70.60
24763
50.15
60.20
14
Rintanen Mari
1971
5028
KangSK
24763
58.76
26139
58.34
0
55.54
59.77
15
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
25972
59.37
0
56.48
26008
54.28
58.90
16
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
26606
61.75
24763
58.38
26156
48.72
58.45
17
Savolainen Varpu
1972
101043
ORa
0
59.55
26606
56.10
26254
48.10
56.69
18
Multala Sanna
1972
30965
KuoSu
26606
55.65
0
53.44
24763
51.64
55.65
19
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
26001
56.53
26008
52.12
24763
47.81
54.16
20
Peltola Heli
1969
113284
KeuKi
0
53.10
26606
51.64
24763
50.60
53.78
21
Yrjölä Ulla
1971
27662
MuuRa
26606
58.85
0
50.76
24763
44.85
53.47
22
Gustafsson Maisa
1972
115526
Jyry
26001
55.54
26606
49.71
26008
47.86
53.01
23
Nurminen Henna
1970
251
HS
26606
52.36
24763
50.60
25971
49.82
52.89
24
Heikkinen Anniina
1969
15490
VeVe
0
52.09
26606
49.14
25971
48.26
51.75
25
Dahlman Maarit
1969
15365
RaVa
26606
55.25
24763
50.86
26451
42.52
51.45
26
Talvioja Hanna
1970
36500
RaHa
25972
56.95
0
49.63
25971
41.91
51.41
27
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
26606
51.95
26001
49.38
24763
46.94
51.33
28
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
Lynx
25971
52.26
0
47.28
26264
47.01
50.73
29
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
26001
55.54
26606
45.66
26452
45.15
50.66
30
Koskelainen Teija
1973
107481
HlT
26008
49.94
26001
46.51
26139
41.08
47.61
31
Iso-Koivisto Minna
1968
26433
KauWi
26393
47.00
26152
45.09
0
42.53
46.60
32
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
LS-37
25972
49.17
0
46.45
25971
38.84
46.55
33
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
0
44.68
24763
44.41
26001
42.80
45.67
34
Vehkamäki Hanna
1969
16128
Pihkan
26001
45.11
25971
43.09
26139
42.74
45.33
35
Koskinen Riikka
1973
111295
RaN
26017
48.76
26139
44.56
0
35.54
44.61
36
Brink Maria
1969
32482
PIF
26008
43.84
24763
43.56
26606
40.93
44.43
37
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
26156
44.15
0
43.70
26280
40.31
44.37
38
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
SKUusi
0
44.52
26606
43.78
25971
39.75
44.34
39
Nieminen Minna
1972
14471
IHR
26139
45.26
0
41.88
43.44
40
Marjoniemi Jaana
1969
2640
RaVi
25972
44.98
25971
40.51
0
36.33
42.18
41
Översti Irene
1970
751
IHR
26017
44.76
26264
39.08
41.79
42
Borgenström Elina
1970
29135
HyRa
26606
41.89
24763
41.48
41.56
43
Ala-Nissilä Tiina
1969
102541
LoJa
26001
40.71
0
39.59
26606
39.09
41.34
44
Haataja Mirka
1970
18704
YlikNM
0
51.81
26208
34.36
26209
32.97
41.25
45
Kallela Sari
1967
98170
HS
0
40.33
26452
39.74
26451
39.01
41.22
46
Vaho Hilleriikka
1972
99281
HS
26008
43.25
26001
36.61
39.81
47
Klemetti Tarja
1971
14464
LipTa
26017
38.90
24763
37.55
0
36.52
39.11
48
Salminen Jonna
1972
2122
KuUS
0
39.32
26255
37.23
24763
36.05
38.98
49
Lamppu Tiina
1972
113290
MSParma
24763
38.65
26008
38.11
26139
34.45
38.50
50
Torvinen Sirpa
1973
9289
OH
26241
45.96
26262
33.38
26209
30.34
37.97
51
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
26139
38.44
26428
37.62
37.92
52
Pikkarainen Anu
1970
39002
HS
26241
39.61
37.85
53
Hirvonen Riitta
1971
103698
VaRa
26139
39.47
37.71
54
Hakuli Mia
1970
803
SKUusi
24763
37.09
0
36.36
26606
34.89
37.50
55
Backman Yvonne
1973
20809
Falken
0
38.42
26280
35.58
36.89
56
Aho Johanna
1969
106023
MSParma
24763
40.17
26606
34.49
0
30.63
36.45
57
Wärnman Ingela
1969
30881
Falken
0
42.89
26280
29.12
35.89
58
Ena Linda
1973
3116
Falken
0
35.49
26156
34.28
26241
28.84
34.14
59
Laaksoviita Katja
1970
96113
SuomRa
0
36.66
26241
32.61
26262
27.25
33.41
60
Udell Tina
1970
96505
Solf
24763
34.34
26606
33.13
26156
27.61
32.91
61
Komu Heidi
1973
103683
S-2000
26241
44.27
26262
21.62
32.85
62
Holma Kaisu
1971
91359
OulRe
26241
34.33
32.80
63
Tolvanen Heidi
1971
106389
AlatPi
0
39.68
26208
27.49
26209
26.33
32.37
64
Tenhunen Oxana
1973
118262
TuMe
26270
37.70
26271
29.66
0
24.20
31.70
65
Lipasti Marjo
1969
14529
EsSu
26252
30.92
24763
27.84
29.29
66
Koivikko Ursula
1970
19515
OK77
25971
29.02
25972
27.71
0
27.41
29.12
67
Palmi Sara
1973
97110
KoskRi
26241
30.01
28.68
68
Dahl Citha
1970
101632
Raseborg
26252
32.68
26253
23.95
28.24
69
Leskelä Maarit
1971
16877
SievSi
26208
25.61
24.47
70
Paavola Mira
1972
19699
OuTa
26262
23.94
22.87
71
Backman Åsa
1972
105984
Femman
26280
24.65
0
21.96
26438
14.94
21.31
72
Taipalus Maarika
1969
7595
RasKu
26423
21.45
26438
21.18
21.25
73
Isokääntä Pirjo
1973
37962
KauWi
26438
19.78
26423
19.54
19.60
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi