Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti D50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Toivonen Sirra
1968
6490
KangSK
25241
68.57
0
64.76
24659
62.66
70.00
2
Saarijärvi Sari
1969
35447
RaN
25241
64.80
25124
63.42
24808
63.19
68.37
3
Rantala Eija
1966
16368
EsSu
25241
65.16
25099
61.35
25053
59.32
66.37
4
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
25241
64.37
25053
60.44
0
59.48
65.82
5
Ilmonen Kirsi
1969
3007
JRV
25241
64.02
24809
60.19
24808
59.63
65.66
6
Hirvonen Leena
1968
33826
AR
0
59.79
24701
59.13
24809
58.24
63.27
7
König-Salmi Vroni
1969
5176
TuS
25241
64.02
63.11
8
Pietilä-Annala Jaana
1968
20058
KangSK
25241
63.10
0
59.03
62.82
9
Autti Marja-Liisa
1966
14611
EsSu
25241
60.98
0
56.44
60.39
10
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
24808
56.73
25241
56.44
24809
55.84
60.37
11
Koskinen Sari
1967
7006
Hiisi
25241
61.72
0
55.45
60.26
12
Vierikko Annamari
1965
14630
HS
25099
58.90
0
58.22
60.24
13
Remahl Virpi
1966
14915
LS-37
24701
61.09
0
59.14
25124
47.43
59.89
14
Holm Riikka
1968
19277
SiiRa
25241
60.44
24827
54.33
0
51.28
59.31
15
Talvioja Hanna
1970
36500
RaHa
24579
54.45
24580
53.75
24701
52.83
57.52
16
Peltola Heli
1969
113284
KeuKi
24659
58.09
0
50.81
25241
49.14
56.45
17
Nieminen Tuula
1970
2752
LHR
24828
55.01
24827
51.79
54.92
18
Rokka Susanna
1968
7168
LHR
25241
56.02
24659
50.38
25053
47.23
54.87
19
Torri-Tuominen Mari
1966
114860
Pihkan
24579
52.42
25124
50.30
25099
49.67
54.43
20
Laurila Anneli
1968
101228
Trian
25241
52.13
24808
49.79
0
49.50
54.08
21
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
0
55.75
25099
49.05
53.90
22
Heikkinen Anniina
1969
15490
VeVe
25241
51.66
24659
51.21
0
47.43
53.68
23
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta
1966
4203
HS
25099
51.36
24701
48.94
25241
48.31
53.08
24
Blomqvist Marika
1968
30301
PIF
0
53.11
25241
49.73
52.89
25
Franssila Hanna
1967
98733
AngA
0
51.54
25053
49.42
25099
45.05
52.15
26
Seppälä Anu
1966
21454
EE
25241
51.11
0
47.13
24659
46.31
51.62
27
Molnar Pia
1966
11631
RaVa
25053
52.55
0
45.73
24580
45.32
51.29
28
Virtanen Tiina
1967
99264
PertPe
24701
48.32
24808
48.30
0
46.54
51.13
29
Filipsson-Korento Lena
1967
109813
OK77
25241
50.36
25099
46.24
24580
44.35
50.34
29
Tervo Tiina
1968
14243
HS
24579
50.36
25241
45.97
24701
44.61
50.34
31
Lintunen Sirpa
1968
91711
SiiRa
25241
55.39
0
43.98
24828
41.51
50.32
32
Hautaniemi Marjaana
1968
101396
RaKaS
0
49.54
25241
47.71
50.02
33
Hakomäki Kirsi
1957
19380
HS
0
49.06
25099
48.13
50.00
34
Torp-Donner Heidi
1968
16377
OK77
25099
47.57
0
46.73
24659
44.76
49.66
35
Latvala Annukka
1967
9293
RaJu
24659
48.84
25241
45.30
0
44.85
49.64
36
Haverinen Tuula
1967
3091
KaSu
25241
51.43
0
48.71
24922
38.46
49.50
37
Kotro Pia
1968
97658
KyS
25241
53.79
0
42.44
49.49
38
Haataja Mirka
1970
18704
YlikNM
24915
48.08
24922
47.49
0
41.63
49.00
39
Ray Carola
1968
19524
OK77
0
49.39
24579
45.56
25053
41.88
48.87
40
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
24659
48.13
25053
44.07
24579
43.54
48.48
41
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
55.70
24704
39.98
24703
38.54
47.94
42
Harjula Oili
1966
103138
KuUS
25099
50.56
0
43.98
25241
33.46
45.72
43
Lankinen Pauliina
1964
15801
HS
0
46.54
25099
42.24
45.66
44
Tupitsa Sari
1969
20284
RastiE4
25241
47.16
0
41.50
45.60
45
Ritakallio Maarit
1962
39907
Lynx
25099
44.38
0
43.43
45.15
46
Simonen Jaana
1970
8344
RR
24701
45.77
45.12
47
Paalanen Anne
1966
20014
RR
25241
44.75
0
42.21
24701
39.30
45.10
48
Korpela-Kamila Heidi
1966
35291
SuJu
25106
42.07
0
41.92
24971
41.58
44.85
49
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
0
45.58
25099
41.32
44.69
50
Kallela Sari
1967
98170
HS
0
42.76
25241
41.33
24579
39.04
43.98
51
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
24596
43.94
24704
42.77
24703
36.20
43.90
52
Oikkonen Mirka
1967
35424
OH
24808
42.37
0
40.78
24809
38.70
43.52
53
Aho Johanna
1969
106023
MSParma
25241
44.22
0
40.27
43.45
54
Brink Maria
1969
32482
PIF
25241
42.92
0
41.01
43.17
55
Perkkalainen Johanna
1966
8798
EE
24596
40.98
25106
40.37
0
37.77
42.54
56
Iso-Koivisto Minna
1968
26433
KauWi
0
39.77
24596
38.81
25106
37.70
41.53
57
Hakuli Mia
1970
803
KeU
25241
43.33
24809
37.22
24808
34.86
41.22
58
Viitanen Kirsi
1967
24598
OH
0
42.39
24596
36.04
25106
35.39
40.65
59
Tarkkanen Teresa
1967
2592
Lynx
0
38.89
24971
38.60
39.85
60
Oksanen Kristiina
1966
31169
IkNV
0
41.43
25125
35.35
39.48
61
Martikainen Lea
1964
27345
Trian
0
38.81
25099
35.10
38.02
62
Hauhia Eija
1968
5835
RaJu
25241
40.13
0
38.21
24971
27.56
37.82
63
Tuomola Marjo
1967
115298
RaHa
24701
33.87
0
32.79
34.29
64
Launis Teija
1965
3379
Raus
0
35.96
25099
30.59
34.22
65
Elvström Ann-christine
1967
23062
Falken
24704
35.87
24703
29.52
33.62
66
Laaksoviita Katja
1970
96113
SuomRa
0
32.92
24922
29.74
24915
28.77
32.66
67
Erkkilä Marja
1966
18401
RaJu
24971
31.50
31.05
68
Udell Tina
1970
96505
Solf
24596
29.98
0
28.88
24703
24.44
29.75
69
Suokko Katariina
1967
18935
LapVi
24971
29.07
0
27.37
29.03
70
Siltala Anne
1969
118002
NiS
24922
25.71
24915
17.78
22.37
71
Myrskog Eva-Lotte
1968
101756
Kronan
24703
20.16
0
16.41
18.80
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi