Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-erikoispitkä 2015 D45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Toivonen Sirra
1968
6490
EE
21919
79.76
21702
78.64
21276
77.10
75.00
2
Perkkalainen Johanna
1966
8798
EE
21919
82.70
21702
73.40
0
69.98
72.00
3
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
21276
80.00
0
73.33
22486
69.62
71.01
4
Dahlman Maarit
1969
15365
SalRe
21919
74.75
22104
70.71
22102
70.45
68.76
5
Silventoinen Ulla
1968
33005
SalRe
22486
72.48
21276
71.91
21702
66.36
67.12
6
Hannuksela Eija
1968
18311
S-2000
22486
71.55
0
70.50
22108
60.31
64.45
7
Tilvis Aija
1966
24299
RasTiimi
21276
68.65
21702
68.63
22486
58.43
62.33
8
Oikkonen Mirka
1967
35424
OH
22157
65.77
21276
65.77
0
60.76
61.24
9
Oikarinen Maarit
1968
1251
OH
21919
66.85
21702
64.27
0
60.38
60.98
10
Haapasalmi Tuija
1966
4143
OH
22486
64.79
21276
61.31
22169
57.95
58.61
11
Rönkkö Eva
1968
98494
KeU
22102
58.43
21702
57.33
22104
52.27
53.51
12
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
0
56.40
22102
55.38
22104
48.06
50.90
13
Heinaro Mervi
1967
14908
EsSu
21702
58.63
21276
50.73
22486
49.79
50.68
14
Remahl Virpi
1966
14915
LS-37
22104
55.96
22102
52.09
49.55
15
Rantala Eija
1966
16368
HS
21919
55.97
49.19
16
Suutari Vuokko
1967
26839
KS
22190
61.01
0
55.46
22455
36.58
48.75
17
Hirvonen Leena
1968
33826
AR
21276
52.95
22486
50.71
21702
49.10
48.65
18
Törmikoski Tarja
1970
21522
SaSu
22486
52.90
0
51.78
21702
47.10
48.33
19
Rajasaari Kristiina
1969
11813
RasKe
22486
60.46
21919
49.87
22474
31.98
45.32
20
Erkkilä Marja
1966
18401
RaJu
21276
46.59
21919
46.34
22486
45.37
44.04
21
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
1966
5180
OK77
21702
50.10
44.03
22
Haataja Mirka
1970
18704
EsSu
22109
62.43
22108
49.03
22346
20.38
41.98
23
Anttila Mervi
1969
16486
RR
21919
63.09
22098
43.45
22099
23.68
41.46
24
Gretschel Anu
1970
33287
KEV
22190
54.81
22455
35.02
41.19
25
Mattila Riitta
1968
3336
RasTiimi
21702
63.12
22346
23.66
39.79
26
Korpela-Kamila Heidi
1966
35291
SuJu
22190
43.93
0
39.78
21919
38.35
38.88
27
Lehvonen Riitta
1966
9033
LapVe
22157
44.29
22169
37.85
37.67
28
Nuolioja Arja
1968
17619
RasTiimi
22004
42.81
37.63
29
Sippo Leena
1969
5918
Kalske
22190
40.90
35.95
30
Lampela Anita
1966
19416
SalRe
22109
48.41
22108
43.71
22346
18.82
35.33
31
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
0
58.84
22346
17.32
34.93
32
Viitanen Kirsi
1967
24598
OH
0
38.77
22109
34.34
22108
26.72
31.80
33
Taulavuori Tarja
1968
7229
AlatPi
22108
32.10
0
32.08
29.44
34
Valkonen Virpi
1966
25216
Kalske
22190
34.85
22105
25.88
22455
24.81
27.24
35
Molnar Pia
1966
11631
RaVa
22098
24.94
21.92
36
Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu
1967
4844
KortJV
22455
24.11
21.19
37
Stevander Arja
1967
30650
KuortKu
22474
23.23
20.42
38
Wärnman Ingela
1969
30881
Falken
22484
23.00
20.22
39
Tupitsa Sari
1969
20284
RastiE4
22005
22.45
19.73
40
Hauhia Eija
1968
5835
RaJu
22474
20.22
17.77
41
Hakala Päivi
1967
23261
PoRa
22005
16.38
14.40
42
Åman Veronica
1968
32870
Botnia
22484
16.27
14.30
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi