Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-Sprintti 2023 D45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Heikkilä Maija
1978
24835
EsAk
0
72.08
25972
69.21
25971
67.06
75.00
2
Sane Mari
1975
31846
HS
26017
65.42
26264
64.37
26001
61.71
68.93
3
Forssten Ann-Sofie
1977
117832
Pihkan
25971
63.84
25972
63.73
26128
63.29
68.70
4
Ikäheimonen Taru
1976
23082
EsSu
26008
64.42
26001
63.33
0
61.38
68.08
5
Heikkinen Paula
1977
18339
RaKaS
26429
66.79
26428
64.53
68.07
6
Lakanen Reetta
1976
15526
S-JKL
25971
63.84
26139
63.51
26017
60.72
67.70
7
Torvela Tiina
1977
107245
KuoSu
26429
63.19
26127
62.63
0
59.01
66.53
8
Oinonen Lotta
1978
101438
Pihkan
25972
64.66
26428
59.85
26017
58.09
65.73
9
Rannila Tanja
1976
39429
VetU
25971
61.60
0
60.17
26423
58.49
64.89
10
Palomäki Sanna
1974
38169
RasKu
0
59.47
26128
59.20
26428
55.34
62.63
11
Huusari Heidi
1975
27441
InkTe
26255
58.51
26452
57.66
0
57.47
62.51
12
Routsi Anastasia
1977
1361
Jyry
25972
57.82
26008
57.39
0
55.98
61.62
13
Koski Hanna-Maija
1976
16676
Koovee
26264
58.65
0
58.39
26017
52.83
61.14
14
Wolff Charlotta
1976
110291
Raseborg
25971
58.47
26254
57.26
0
53.92
61.07
15
Rantanen Sinikka
1978
532
KyS
26127
58.37
0
56.47
26254
53.66
60.66
16
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni
1977
25532
KangSK
0
60.15
26139
55.47
59.94
17
Aumo Satu
1978
21802
Pihkan
25972
58.92
25971
52.84
26017
51.86
58.90
18
Huuskonen Taija
1974
21543
JRV
26452
59.48
26451
53.94
58.79
19
Ojalainen Sini
1974
12483
EsSu
26429
56.10
0
52.99
26428
52.43
58.14
20
Kosonen Hanna
1976
25984
ORa
25971
54.84
0
54.33
25972
51.65
57.89
21
Kyckling Katja
1977
22345
Lynx
25971
53.96
0
53.30
26001
53.25
57.79
22
Nurmela Anu
1974
5584
LS-37
26429
58.96
0
51.21
26428
49.11
57.33
23
Pätäri Päivi
1977
22219
MusNe
26428
55.97
26001
52.48
25971
49.55
56.88
24
Kiiski Johanna
1976
4591
HS
26001
57.23
0
49.75
26008
49.71
56.40
25
Aumo Jeannette
1974
23079
Trian
25971
53.40
26156
51.42
54.33
26
Malmi Päivi
1974
38587
HS
26008
51.54
26001
50.84
26139
48.32
54.24
27
Jansson Tuija
1978
103176
Falken
0
54.76
26156
47.16
26267
44.21
52.60
28
Eeva Jonna
1976
5897
KangSK
26139
53.71
0
46.83
52.12
29
Hemminki Hanna
1978
903
PoRa
26438
49.72
26428
46.64
26423
46.05
51.26
30
Carlsson Sanna
1977
39750
EsAk
26264
48.28
0
47.08
26017
45.37
50.66
31
Tervakangas Sanna
1974
19638
EsSu
0
54.10
26241
43.13
50.40
32
Wiklund Anna
1978
22151
RaHa
26001
47.51
25972
46.87
26008
44.59
50.02
33
Nurminen Henna
1970
251
HS
0
48.93
26264
43.72
26017
43.54
49.03
34
Kirves Hetti
1974
104172
SKUusi
25971
46.55
0
45.67
26008
43.19
48.75
35
Rajamäki Riikka
1975
104048
HS
26008
46.59
0
45.61
26001
43.12
48.71
36
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi
1977
98074
KuUS
26255
48.85
0
45.98
26254
37.93
47.79
37
Sillanpää Hanna
1977
12508
Lynx
26264
45.98
0
43.31
26001
42.58
47.47
38
Lautamo Riikka
1976
36305
VaaSu
0
44.73
26423
44.35
26438
42.37
47.32
39
Kiljunen Anne
1977
118792
ViPa
26452
48.97
26209
40.75
26451
40.75
46.97
40
Luurila Mervi
1977
7091
Jyry
0
45.40
25972
42.30
25971
41.95
46.67
41
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
0
57.64
26139
32.31
46.62
42
Niemelä Johanna
1977
116805
RaN
25972
46.17
25971
43.29
46.37
43
Lehtinen Anne
1975
27892
KauKa
26438
43.63
0
42.24
26423
41.93
46.00
44
Finskas Susanna
1976
11307
Femman
26156
45.74
0
42.86
45.93
45
Laitinen Maria
1978
32515
YlikNM
26241
56.60
26209
38.24
0
32.00
45.66
46
Karhu Satu
1972
107559
TP
0
43.97
26270
43.70
26271
37.56
45.08
47
Mustonen Minttu
1978
104706
NOK
0
44.34
26017
40.69
26156
39.77
44.92
48
Rotola-Pukkila Minna
1977
24943
KauKa
26139
43.65
26438
40.61
26423
39.17
44.43
49
Karru Tuulikki
1977
92889
VaRa
26139
47.39
0
38.11
44.32
50
Nurminen Päivi
1975
118248
VaHa
26451
43.61
26452
40.89
0
36.55
43.57
51
Häggman Johanna
1976
1961
Malax
26156
43.63
0
39.12
26280
38.09
43.50
52
Nynäs Kati
1974
17191
Botnia
26139
41.28
26156
41.16
0
37.96
43.35
53
Löfbacka Sanna
1975
29277
KPV
26139
43.33
26267
39.62
43.00
54
Laurila Milla
1974
101365
Trian
0
41.47
26264
41.45
42.98
55
Korjamo Riina
1978
16019
EsSu
26017
41.27
26264
39.34
0
38.23
42.78
56
Latva Katariina
1974
116381
AR
26429
41.75
26428
40.14
42.44
57
Kosenius Anna-Kaisa
1978
118503
RiSu
26451
41.79
0
38.80
26267
31.98
40.53
58
Lainkari Mari
1977
9296
JRV
26139
39.43
39.18
59
Päivinen Sonja
1977
31137
KR
0
42.46
26208
34.76
26209
30.24
38.68
60
Ryytty Mervi
1976
116822
Pohjant
26139
38.13
0
35.56
38.20
61
Forsström Heidi
1976
22278
Botnia
0
39.41
26280
35.39
26267
29.24
37.45
62
Puro-Aho Veera
1974
9355
VaaSu
26438
36.61
26423
33.34
36.26
63
Peltoniemi Tuula
1975
113030
KoS
26267
33.74
26139
32.17
0
31.61
35.11
64
Stengård Ingrid
1975
9229
Trian
26156
35.12
34.89
65
Maunula Minna
1977
115643
KoS
0
32.58
26139
29.80
32.33
66
Frant Nina
1974
112131
S-2000
26208
30.33
26209
28.34
0
27.42
30.99
67
Pentikäinen Ulla
1974
33140
TuS
26139
30.92
30.72
68
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
0
33.67
26270
27.55
26271
22.91
30.28
69
Björkfors Anna-Maj
1978
119232
Botnia
26156
30.27
30.08
70
Laakso Kati
1977
21377
Hiisi
26008
29.60
0
27.22
29.45
71
Määttä Annu
1975
32062
OH
26208
28.03
26209
26.28
28.15
72
Björndahl Lilian
1974
33589
Falken
26280
28.54
0
25.12
27.82
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi