Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2021 D45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rantanen Maaret
1976
2075
JRV
25585
69.61
25127
67.32
0
65.44
75.00
2
Koski Hanna-Maija
1976
16676
Koovee
25151
67.25
0
65.76
25585
62.02
72.28
3
Palomäki Sanna
1974
38169
RasKu
25585
68.22
0
62.60
25114
57.13
69.65
4
Ikäheimonen Taru
1976
23082
EsSu
0
61.68
25416
58.89
64.35
5
Nymalm Sanna
1972
2834
PIF
25068
61.65
0
57.02
63.34
6
Wolff Charlotta
1976
110291
Raseborg
25585
59.48
0
56.12
25127
54.93
63.19
7
Rannila Tanja
1976
39429
VetU
0
59.96
25127
59.44
25276
50.83
63.08
8
Lakanen Reetta
1976
15526
HS
25557
56.89
25556
56.89
0
55.29
62.66
9
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
0
61.88
25258
55.00
62.37
10
Huusari Heidi
1975
27441
InkTe
25118
56.55
0
55.88
25066
53.07
61.34
11
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
25068
56.86
0
55.07
25416
52.94
61.10
12
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
25066
56.35
0
54.12
25118
50.75
59.75
13
Polso Anne
1973
26363
VetU
25317
54.65
25363
54.65
0
50.96
59.39
14
Ketola Heli
1973
36767
Koovee
25151
57.03
25114
50.92
0
50.53
58.73
15
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
0
53.66
25118
52.87
25066
50.73
58.28
16
Laukkanen Marja
1973
22972
KS
25375
54.22
25374
54.22
57.87
17
Niittymäki Katri
1973
33197
Hiilto
25585
53.87
25127
51.95
0
50.07
57.77
18
Mäki Nina
1972
20259
JRV
25585
55.93
25127
50.44
56.77
19
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
0
55.61
25068
50.30
56.52
20
Eeva Jonna
1976
5897
KangSK
0
52.80
25309
52.24
56.06
21
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
25258
53.14
0
49.29
25557
43.34
54.02
22
Savolainen Varpu
1972
101043
ORa
25127
54.16
25585
45.84
53.36
23
Multala Sanna
1972
30965
KuoSu
25258
56.31
0
43.27
53.14
24
Haapamäki Jatta
1972
6205
Eräp
25151
48.63
25585
47.59
25127
46.51
52.90
25
Kivelä Riikka
1975
17643
VeVe
0
60.79
25307
58.57
25030
22.94
52.73
26
Liljeström Heidi
1973
37503
Trian
25068
51.32
52.49
27
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
0
52.66
25556
46.59
25557
41.47
52.15
28
Finskas Susanna
1976
11307
Femman
25068
54.34
0
48.80
25400
33.41
50.61
29
Salomaa Anne
1976
23842
IPR
25585
49.48
25127
45.26
50.56
30
Jern Tove
1967
97331
OK77
25068
48.93
50.05
31
Nurminen Päivi
1975
118248
VaHa
25151
53.39
25416
43.48
25114
38.01
49.99
32
Khadgi Mari-Sisko
1973
114752
JoKu
0
49.14
25375
43.69
25374
39.83
49.16
33
Lehtinen Anne
1975
27892
KauKa
25114
47.30
0
44.98
25307
40.36
49.15
34
Lång Maija
1975
28311
KuoSu
25258
48.03
49.13
35
Torp-Donner Heidi
1968
16377
OK77
25068
46.19
0
45.75
49.06
36
Friman Kaisa
1974
29394
HyRa
25309
44.42
25114
43.98
25556
43.96
49.05
37
Palo Unna-Sisko
1976
111515
HS
0
44.79
25043
43.39
25118
42.59
48.46
38
Blomqvist Eija
1968
19968
Femman
25068
47.20
48.27
39
Filipsson-Korento Lena
1967
109813
OK77
0
46.37
25068
43.78
48.12
40
Laurila Anneli
1968
101228
Trian
0
49.82
25068
39.15
47.47
41
Kela Sanna-Maija
1973
106519
TP
25151
46.88
25307
45.20
25309
34.58
46.94
42
Forsström Heidi
1976
22278
Botnia
25068
45.74
46.78
43
Savikkomaa Sanna
1976
112198
KoHo
25258
46.29
25127
40.52
25585
39.36
46.76
44
Seppänen Minna
1976
104649
Rasti88
25416
45.09
46.12
45
Ray Carola
1968
19524
OK77
0
45.02
25068
40.09
45.42
46
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
25068
44.22
0
40.44
45.18
47
Vesterinen Kirsi
1972
39384
HlS
25151
44.06
45.07
48
Lautamo Riikka
1976
36305
VaaSu
0
41.96
25363
41.24
25276
38.11
44.95
49
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
0
40.76
25043
39.86
25416
38.96
44.32
50
Karppinen Satu
1973
10662
YlikNM
25114
42.41
0
40.12
44.04
51
Tissari Jaana
1972
104468
SaPu
25585
43.95
25127
40.52
25317
34.24
43.99
52
Känsäkangas Aurora
1976
117445
KauWi
25127
47.80
25363
37.95
25317
31.67
43.51
53
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
0
40.59
25556
38.48
25043
37.54
43.21
54
Pelkonen Suvi
1974
1558
VeVe
0
42.01
25374
36.46
25043
35.60
42.27
55
Kivenjuuri Katja
1976
7011
ORa
25374
37.67
25375
36.93
39.81
56
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
25585
40.82
25114
34.23
0
31.22
39.38
57
Pajari Mari
1973
118736
SKVuoksi
25258
37.97
38.83
58
Elvström Ann-christine
1967
23062
Falken
25068
41.41
0
30.97
38.62
59
Isoherranen Kirsi
1972
18123
Lynx
25416
37.38
38.23
60
Koskelainen Teija
1973
107481
HlT
25258
38.98
25114
31.56
37.64
61
Nynäs Kati
1974
17191
Botnia
25068
42.61
0
27.66
37.49
62
Ojala Leena
1974
24291
RasKu
25114
36.65
0
32.31
36.80
63
Mårtenson Karin
1967
97437
OK77
25068
35.79
36.61
64
Naskali Liisa
1973
29936
KyRa
25127
34.91
35.71
65
Kiintola Susanna
1976
106970
KS
0
38.30
25375
30.74
25374
27.29
35.70
66
Bergström Pia
1973
24269
Kristina
25068
34.62
35.41
67
Ehrs Majgret
1972
17683
Femman
25068
33.74
34.51
68
Karppi Susanna
1975
2568
LaihLu
25317
33.07
0
31.29
34.34
69
Närhi Minna
1976
116858
AnttU
25556
31.52
25557
30.88
0
29.07
33.90
70
Ena Linda
1973
3116
Falken
25068
39.69
0
22.45
33.16
71
Granlund Elisabeth
1967
13090
Minken
25068
32.22
32.95
72
Puro-Aho Veera
1974
9355
VaaSu
25276
28.41
0
28.39
25275
26.20
30.76
73
Isokääntä Pirjo
1973
37962
KauWi
25400
29.47
30.14
74
Koivikko Ursula
1970
19515
OK77
25068
25.74
26.33
75
Myrskog Eva-Lotte
1968
101756
Kronan
0
17.32
25275
14.94
17.21
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi