Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti D45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Gunell Yvonne
1974
33590
PIF
0
76.12
25241
74.14
75.00
2
Palomäki Sanna
1974
38169
RasKu
25241
67.26
24808
65.02
24809
63.78
67.96
3
Kivelä Riikka
1975
17643
VeVe
24579
64.63
0
64.48
24580
61.27
65.99
4
Saue Elo
1972
15671
Koovee
25241
65.60
0
61.96
24659
56.88
63.93
5
Nymalm Sanna
1972
2834
PIF
25241
61.37
24579
59.91
24580
57.28
61.90
6
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
25241
63.39
24701
60.22
0
54.06
61.58
7
Huusari Heidi
1975
27441
InkTe
0
59.23
25241
58.01
24808
57.75
60.66
8
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
25241
62.35
0
57.43
59.79
9
Mjösund Katja
1971
6967
EsSu
25241
60.59
24579
55.87
24701
55.70
59.67
10
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
25241
57.67
0
56.58
24580
55.21
58.75
11
Tervakangas Sanna
1974
19638
EsSu
24580
58.08
25241
56.32
24579
53.73
58.28
12
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
25241
61.79
24809
54.66
0
51.58
58.25
13
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
0
59.48
24808
54.00
24809
53.45
57.86
14
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
25241
61.08
0
53.38
25053
50.46
57.16
15
Tahvanainen Anu
1975
26850
LS-37
0
61.21
24827
52.37
56.70
16
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
25241
60.30
24580
51.94
24579
49.38
56.02
17
Polso Anne
1973
26363
VetU
0
56.59
25241
55.99
25106
47.01
55.32
18
Ojalainen Sini
1974
12483
EsSu
24828
56.92
0
51.41
25241
50.18
54.94
19
Ketola Heli
1973
36767
Koovee
24809
56.00
0
51.53
25241
50.70
54.86
20
Niittymäki Katri
1973
33197
Hiilto
25241
54.38
24580
53.86
0
48.56
54.36
21
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
24580
54.62
0
51.38
24579
48.34
53.50
22
Khadgi Mari-Sisko
1973
114752
JoKu
25241
53.60
24579
52.18
24580
48.12
53.35
23
Ilomäki Tanja
1974
17084
TP
0
57.08
25124
48.71
52.80
24
Nurmela Anu
1974
5584
LS-37
24701
54.10
51.76
25
Rajamäki Riikka
1975
104048
HS
0
52.73
25241
48.01
24579
47.76
51.48
26
Kleemola Katri
1975
18090
PertPe
0
51.40
25241
48.33
24808
47.31
50.97
27
Konttila Minna
1972
22915
TP
25241
52.78
25053
45.83
49.23
28
Kirves Hetti
1974
104172
KeU
25241
51.68
24827
44.73
24828
44.45
48.82
28
Lehtinen Anne
1975
27892
KauKa
25241
49.48
24596
46.45
0
44.91
48.82
30
Murto Heli
1973
101346
RR
25241
54.91
0
51.02
24701
33.97
48.49
31
Jarva Kaisa
1973
117822
TVV
24701
47.74
24809
46.94
24580
44.77
48.34
32
Goman Annukka
1975
36932
VePo
0
51.09
25241
45.70
24922
39.79
47.35
33
Multala Sanna
1972
30965
KuoSu
25241
49.10
46.97
34
Liukkonen Niina
1971
3976
Navi
25241
51.19
0
43.73
24579
38.71
46.32
35
Pelkonen Suvi
1974
1558
VeVe
25241
46.20
24580
43.26
24579
42.09
45.60
36
Velema Riikka
1974
3868
Rasti88
24827
47.24
45.20
37
Rintanen Mari
1971
5028
KangSK
24659
45.37
0
43.74
44.48
38
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
25241
43.32
25053
43.23
0
41.11
44.25
39
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
25241
45.09
24701
41.18
0
40.85
44.06
40
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
25241
43.90
24701
42.26
25053
40.46
43.90
41
Karppinen Satu
1973
10662
YlikNM
25241
52.13
24915
38.52
24922
35.00
43.55
42
Sten Kajsa
1973
37571
Pihkan
24809
45.04
24808
44.41
0
33.41
42.60
43
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
KeU
24701
43.64
25241
39.33
25053
39.09
42.31
44
Friman Kaisa
1974
29394
HyRa
24596
42.81
24662
39.19
25106
37.01
41.25
45
Tammilehto Erika
1974
31879
KS
24827
43.07
0
38.64
40.79
46
Paavola Tiina
1973
100993
KyS
0
41.21
25241
38.96
40.03
47
Nyholm Tanja
1974
17075
KaRa
0
40.39
24701
36.37
38.31
48
Latva Katariina
1974
116381
AR
24808
38.50
24809
33.87
24701
29.01
35.14
49
Ojala Leena
1974
24291
RasKu
24596
35.73
25106
33.89
24971
31.57
35.08
50
Karppi Susanna
1975
2568
LaihLu
24971
35.81
0
32.24
33.96
51
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
0
35.22
25124
31.69
24662
30.86
33.89
52
Koskinen Riikka
1973
111295
RaN
24662
35.35
33.82
53
Kumara Tanja-Tupuna
1975
29189
LaihLu
24596
39.77
25106
28.89
0
27.73
33.41
54
Lintula Kirsi
1971
16126
Trian
25053
34.90
33.39
55
Pötry Mervi
1972
6512
KR
0
41.91
24936
24.45
33.12
56
Ketola Sanna
1974
116697
TP
25241
38.57
0
26.03
32.25
57
Venetjoki Kirsi
1974
27318
KoS
24596
33.24
25106
30.98
32.06
58
Puro-Aho Veera
1974
9355
VaaSu
0
33.64
24971
28.08
30.81
59
Lehtonen Raisa
1974
116893
SiiRa
25241
32.18
30.79
60
Nynäs Kati
1974
17191
Botnia
24703
31.94
0
28.19
30.02
61
Björndahl Lilian
1974
33589
Falken
24596
37.21
24703
21.93
29.52
62
Kela Merja
1975
91360
OulRe
24915
30.67
24922
28.12
29.34
63
Kujala Anne-Mari
1971
92012
RasKe
24971
29.63
28.35
64
Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika
1973
108703
Kronan
24703
27.16
0
25.12
24704
23.02
26.10
65
Elovaara Minna
1974
107770
RaKaS
0
31.37
24936
19.35
25.32
66
Ena Linda
1973
3116
Falken
24703
28.46
24704
20.36
24.37
67
Löfbacka Sanna
1975
29277
KPV
24703
22.86
21.87
68
Halla-aho Johanna
1975
90891
HimU
24703
26.27
24704
17.13
21.66
69
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
25008
17.22
16.47
70
Latvala Terhi
1971
19557
TVV
25008
16.05
15.36
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi