Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM sprintti 2018 D45
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Saue Elo
1972
15671
Koovee
0
71.27
23675
68.13
75.00
2
Nymalm Sanna
1972
2834
PIF
24084
66.24
0
66.17
71.25
3
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
23675
63.56
0
62.37
23851
60.82
69.78
3
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
24084
67.39
0
62.28
69.78
5
Mäki Nina
1972
20259
JRV
0
62.53
23675
60.55
23866
57.98
67.65
6
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
23851
62.66
23675
61.37
0
56.24
67.36
7
Kulmala Päivi
1973
8333
RR
23675
62.73
0
61.86
67.03
8
Saarijärvi Sari
1969
35447
SuSe
0
62.18
23865
58.74
23866
56.62
66.34
9
Savolainen Varpu
1972
101043
ORa
23830
60.49
24336
58.40
0
57.87
66.04
10
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
0
61.64
23830
56.29
23851
55.11
64.65
11
Nuottajärvi Sanna
1973
93413
Trian
0
60.06
24084
54.16
24156
52.43
62.27
12
Ketola Heli
1973
36767
Koovee
0
55.36
24336
55.17
23865
55.01
61.85
13
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
23851
58.39
0
55.27
61.16
14
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
24084
57.29
0
53.45
59.59
15
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
0
54.33
23675
53.07
23865
51.63
59.42
16
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
0
58.34
23851
51.65
59.17
17
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
23851
56.58
0
52.99
23830
46.22
58.21
18
Koivuniemi Kirsi
1972
15372
LS-37
24336
56.65
23865
50.30
57.55
19
Rintanen Mari
1971
5028
TP
23865
53.64
24336
49.70
0
48.13
56.59
20
Ilmonen Kirsi
1969
3007
JRV
0
51.73
23666
51.15
24209
47.90
56.34
21
Holmgren Ulrica
1967
23441
Trian
0
57.17
24084
46.91
56.00
22
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
HS
23851
50.63
24046
50.09
23830
47.71
55.46
23
Vallema Tanja
1969
27378
VeVe
23830
53.67
23675
48.20
24046
43.91
54.48
24
Murto Heli
1973
101346
RR
23851
53.44
0
46.69
53.88
25
Ojanaho Marja-Leena
1971
2524
KemU
23675
55.38
0
53.65
23879
32.48
52.87
26
Heikkinen Anniina
1969
15490
VeVe
0
47.28
24046
46.76
23830
44.82
51.89
27
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
24046
52.84
23830
45.55
0
40.31
51.82
28
Blomqvist Eija
1968
19968
Femman
0
49.18
24084
45.81
51.11
29
Hagman Terése
1968
18423
Trian
24084
49.51
51.06
30
Ena Linda
1973
3116
Falken
24084
52.44
23675
39.70
49.58
31
Sundqvist Sari
1970
40074
LS-37
23865
44.91
23851
44.89
0
42.58
49.45
32
Polso Anne
1973
26363
VetU
23675
56.14
0
35.71
49.41
33
Eskolin Tatjana
1971
34123
PIF
23866
47.70
49.19
34
Arvela Kirsi
1970
18235
LS-37
0
46.77
23851
44.03
48.85
35
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
23851
46.25
0
43.09
24336
41.32
48.82
36
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
0
45.13
24336
41.98
23830
40.81
47.80
37
Nurminen Henna
1970
251
HS
23866
46.09
23842
40.40
0
40.35
47.39
38
Tupitsa Sari
1969
20284
RastiE4
0
47.34
23666
39.99
46.98
39
Kellosaari Mari
1972
37004
RasKe
23675
44.62
46.01
40
Snickars Virpi
1967
11782
Solf
24084
43.17
44.52
41
Isoherranen Kirsi
1972
18123
Lynx
24157
44.68
24156
38.71
0
34.73
44.13
42
Översti Irene
1970
751
IHR
23851
42.39
43.72
43
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
KärKV
0
42.09
23666
41.78
23830
32.21
43.38
44
Brink Maria
1969
32482
PIF
24084
42.12
0
38.05
43.13
45
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
KeU
23851
43.05
0
36.90
43.02
46
Kujala Anne-Mari
1971
92012
RasKe
23675
40.47
41.73
47
Haavisto Päivi
1973
22599
IkNV
23866
39.16
0
37.18
41.07
48
Vesterinen Kirsi
1972
39384
HyRa
23675
39.76
41.00
49
Pellinen Tiina
1970
111742
JoKu
24336
37.66
23865
37.18
40.26
50
Virtala Petra
1972
29887
PIF
24084
38.22
39.41
51
Lampinen Maarit
1971
33505
KeuKi
23666
36.72
24209
35.05
0
33.41
39.30
52
Hakuli Mia
1970
803
KeU
23851
38.49
0
34.38
39.20
53
Liukkonen Niina
1971
3976
Navi
0
36.11
23842
35.45
38.50
54
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
23830
38.94
0
31.95
38.13
55
Naskali Liisa
1973
29936
KyRa
0
35.83
23675
34.91
38.07
56
Karppinen Satu
1973
10662
YlikNM
23879
35.97
0
33.91
37.60
57
Mäkitalo Marjo
1970
100000
OH
23675
35.62
36.73
58
Hyyryläinen Ulla
1973
99707
EsAk
0
42.57
23851
24.24
35.94
59
Aalto Pirjo
1973
102118
Pohjant
23879
34.14
35.21
60
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
23866
37.01
23666
34.14
0
22.10
34.84
61
Laitila Minna
1971
24074
Koovee
23675
32.83
33.85
62
Laaksoviita Katja
1970
96113
SuomRa
23866
33.76
0
28.06
33.26
63
Lipasti Marjo
1969
14529
EsSu
0
30.57
23865
29.47
32.30
64
Tolvanen Heidi
1971
106389
AlatPi
23879
30.82
0
28.02
31.65
65
Aho Tuija
1969
94489
Kalske
23666
30.65
31.61
66
Dahl Anne
1970
9671
KPV
0
34.71
24226
24.41
23929
22.62
30.54
67
Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari
1971
19131
OK77
23675
28.29
29.18
68
Koskelainen Teija
1973
107481
HS
23830
31.67
24046
20.43
28.03
69
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
0
33.11
24226
21.92
23929
17.21
26.99
70
Niemi Maarit
1969
9123
PoRa
23675
25.55
26.35
71
Tissari Jaana
1972
104468
SaPu
23675
41.36
23766
7.18
26.12
72
Sillanpää Elina
1972
19997
Pohjant
23879
23.95
0
23.67
25.62
73
Koivisto Sari
1971
37526
SalRe
0
23.36
23879
23.26
25.09
74
Udell Tina
1970
96505
Solf
24084
32.96
23929
18.47
23766
5.74
21.36
75
Backman Åsa
1972
105984
Femman
0
18.78
23766
5.14
12.87
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi