Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 D40
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
0
79.78
24808
74.69
25099
73.23
80.00
2
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
1980
27332
Koovee
25124
70.69
24579
68.95
24580
68.40
73.10
3
Forssten Ann-Sofie
1977
117832
Pihkan
24809
69.66
24808
68.98
24580
66.88
72.20
4
Eskola Missu
1980
16007
TP
24579
69.82
24808
69.76
0
65.76
72.14
5
Koski Hanna-Maija
1976
16676
Koovee
25125
68.92
25124
65.98
0
65.80
70.51
6
Koskinen Hanna-Riikka
1980
32886
HyRa
0
71.43
24580
63.66
24808
63.56
69.79
7
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
0
74.75
24808
65.84
24809
57.18
69.48
8
Ikäheimonen Taru
1976
23082
EsSu
25099
71.85
0
64.48
68.96
9
Männikkö Niina
1977
14439
RR
24809
68.29
24808
66.76
0
58.24
67.91
10
Torvela Tiina
1977
107245
KuoSu
24809
71.63
24808
65.08
24827
56.28
67.81
11
Launistola Heidi
1980
94931
EsAk
0
67.63
25099
66.35
67.78
12
Tervo Johanna
1979
24128
Pihkan
24808
67.82
25099
64.18
0
60.33
67.57
13
Heikkilä Maija
1978
24835
EsAk
0
71.87
24659
61.28
67.36
14
Keski-Säntti Eija
1979
28582
YKV
0
65.09
25106
63.49
24596
61.13
66.65
15
Valkonen Anu
1976
32181
HS
24580
65.32
24579
65.11
0
54.14
64.84
16
Rintamäki Riina
1977
13176
Pihkan
25099
62.10
24808
60.91
0
59.34
64.06
17
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
25099
66.35
25124
60.75
0
54.06
63.65
18
Kyckling Katja
1977
22345
Lynx
25099
62.85
24579
59.86
0
58.01
63.49
19
Rannila Tanja
1976
39429
VetU
0
64.83
24596
57.76
25106
57.19
63.17
20
Nieminen Outi
1980
32442
RR
0
68.18
25099
55.31
24579
55.13
62.76
21
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
0
63.91
24659
57.85
61.60
22
Wolff Charlotta
1976
110291
Raseborg
24580
61.19
25124
56.71
24579
56.66
61.33
23
Routsi Anastasia
1977
1361
Jyry
24579
63.32
0
56.83
60.79
24
Palomäki Sanna
1974
38169
RasKu
0
60.18
25106
55.23
25124
54.04
59.53
25
Rantanen Sinikka
1978
532
KyS
0
60.05
24809
55.54
25099
52.59
59.09
26
Sell Raisa
1976
9258
OK77
25099
60.36
0
56.31
59.03
27
Castrén Jenni
1979
32158
Jyry
24579
58.14
24580
57.28
25123
52.47
58.98
28
Vallin Kaisa
1977
111953
EE
25123
57.90
25124
57.90
24809
51.89
58.92
29
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
25099
63.55
0
51.58
58.25
30
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni
1977
25532
KangSK
25123
60.74
0
56.76
25124
46.04
57.47
31
Ryyppö Minna
1976
28934
HS
0
59.00
24827
51.66
24828
51.21
56.87
32
Kytömäki Katri
1979
101696
KeU
0
54.99
25124
51.75
25099
51.38
55.56
33
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
25099
56.41
0
53.38
55.54
34
Kosonen Hanna
1976
25984
ORa
25125
57.14
55.41
35
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
25099
57.47
0
51.38
55.07
36
Finskas Susanna
1976
11307
Femman
0
59.29
24704
50.38
24703
45.64
54.57
37
Kuuri-Riutta Eeva
1979
102732
KS
24809
53.65
24808
51.29
0
50.00
54.44
38
Kangasaho Hanna
1976
22264
Lynx
24579
53.73
24580
51.05
0
45.80
52.90
39
Hemminki Tiina
1980
25638
PoRa
24828
54.44
24827
52.92
0
42.35
52.61
40
Pätäri Päivi
1977
22219
HlS
24808
54.66
24809
49.35
24659
45.50
52.53
41
Jansson Tuija
1978
103176
Falken
25123
51.10
0
50.84
24703
46.72
52.23
42
Konttila Minna
1972
22915
TP
25099
53.82
52.18
43
Eeva Jonna
1976
5897
KangSK
25125
52.27
24659
51.28
0
43.86
51.79
44
Mustonen Minttu
1978
104706
NOK
25099
51.86
24808
49.27
24809
46.09
51.72
45
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi
1977
98074
KuUS
24808
50.45
25099
48.43
24809
47.52
51.44
46
Hemminki Hanna
1978
903
PoRa
24971
52.69
51.09
47
Salmi Maria
1976
38885
LappRi
24827
50.41
24828
49.62
50.60
48
Palo Unna-Sisko
1976
111515
HS
24579
49.33
24580
46.85
0
46.36
50.08
49
Turpeinen Eeva-Maija
1979
98257
TP
25124
49.11
25125
49.00
49.64
50
Koivisto Heidi
1976
106658
HU-46
24579
50.95
49.40
51
Caldén Mikaela
1978
2837
Minken
24704
48.85
24703
43.18
0
41.26
46.83
52
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
Lynx
25099
47.72
0
44.76
46.79
53
Kalari Tanja
1979
34289
TP
25124
47.10
25125
43.65
45.91
54
Nurminen Susanna
1978
20730
JRV
25125
45.87
44.48
55
Saarimäki Riikka
1977
39571
RasKe
24971
45.01
43.65
56
Ryynänen Laura
1978
19571
Pihkan
25099
53.33
0
31.94
43.13
57
Laitinen Maria
1978
32515
YlikNM
24922
45.16
24915
39.74
42.95
58
Sundberg Nina
1980
18010
Minken
24704
42.91
24703
40.68
42.29
59
Lintula Kirsi
1971
16126
Trian
25099
43.60
42.28
60
Aunila Terhi
1977
115667
HS
24809
42.73
24808
39.06
24579
37.14
41.78
61
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
25099
42.84
0
38.64
41.22
62
Sandvik Annika
1980
9711
Falken
24704
47.11
24703
42.01
0
24.72
40.00
63
Lautamo Riikka
1976
36305
VaaSu
24971
42.76
0
36.25
39.97
64
Torrkulla Josefin
1980
15540
Femman
24703
38.44
24704
36.77
0
36.70
39.31
65
Koskela Tiina
1978
20598
VetU
24703
36.97
24704
35.36
0
33.85
37.31
66
Päivinen Sonja
1977
31137
KaSu
0
44.97
24922
36.96
24915
22.23
36.60
67
Rokala Johanna
1978
114902
HalTo
24704
40.07
24703
28.78
34.84
68
Torvinen Sirpa
1973
9289
OH
0
48.51
24893
17.47
33.38
69
Kiintola Susanna
1976
106970
KS
24828
37.16
24827
25.20
31.55
70
Märsynaho Maaret
1979
3611
PuolRy
0
36.32
24922
27.48
24915
25.93
31.53
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi