Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Loppuranki Sprintti 2023 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hara Marika
1986
22708
Koovee
26606
89.86
24763
83.98
90.00
2
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
26606
77.91
0
76.93
24763
76.45
83.16
3
Rinkineva Elina
1987
25170
RaJu
26606
78.73
0
77.69
24763
69.66
81.28
4
Nurmela Maiju
1988
33389
RaKaS
26606
85.11
24763
71.87
81.27
5
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
0
76.43
26606
75.17
24763
73.60
80.97
6
Vääränen Sari
1985
12641
KS
26606
83.07
24763
79.67
0
61.07
80.47
7
Kriikkula Johanna
1987
25200
RaJu
26606
77.91
0
75.75
24763
62.03
77.54
8
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
0
78.41
26606
72.49
24763
59.86
75.77
9
Savinainen Kati
1986
106974
RasKu
24763
75.10
26606
70.72
0
53.74
71.75
10
Vierimaa Salla
1985
96082
EsAk
0
70.96
24763
70.80
26264
56.92
71.43
11
Paunonen Tuuli
1984
13319
Koovee
24763
72.50
26606
67.97
0
56.97
70.99
12
Seppänen Mari
1988
3115
OK77
26606
71.60
24763
67.04
0
54.74
69.53
13
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
0
66.03
24763
60.79
26606
60.49
67.35
14
Koskelainen Minna
1987
23102
IitPy
26606
65.48
24763
63.80
0
57.34
67.10
15
Valve Reeta
1988
118639
TP
26606
69.20
24763
66.45
0
45.31
65.06
16
Tervo Susanna
1985
15148
RR
24763
77.32
26606
75.17
26128
27.46
64.71
17
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
24763
67.63
26606
63.88
0
46.06
63.84
18
Portin Laura
1988
692
PIF
26156
62.07
0
55.07
60.65
19
Mäkelä Joosefiina
1987
34025
AngA
26606
61.12
0
53.83
24763
50.53
59.50
20
Ruokolainen Miina
1986
5494
OK77
26606
79.39
24763
56.76
26127
27.11
58.70
21
Taimisto Niina
1986
25521
RaN
26606
55.24
24763
53.84
56.48
22
Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa
1985
100412
RaPi
24763
55.21
26606
52.75
55.89
23
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
0
58.35
26156
48.98
55.56
24
Suntioinen Riina
1984
4966
AngA
26606
66.71
24763
53.25
26001
23.90
51.73
25
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
26156
51.95
0
45.70
26438
41.63
50.08
26
Saarimäki Heini
1987
7249
AngA
0
65.82
26001
28.27
48.72
27
Uotila Ulrika
1986
3014
KangSK
0
76.28
26501
29.32
26502
29.20
48.47
28
Rusanen Elina
1987
22173
HauSi
24763
51.59
26606
50.41
0
30.48
47.63
29
Forsström-Fellman Anette
1985
117786
Falken
26156
47.03
46.67
30
Jokinen Heini
1988
113549
HS
26606
49.65
24763
39.22
46.01
31
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
26139
46.02
45.67
32
Glasberg Annelie
1987
2326
NOK
0
44.88
26280
40.61
44.26
33
Jokinen Salla-Maria
1985
122268
NaTe
26606
42.12
24763
38.00
41.48
34
Nurmela Suvi
1987
33925
VeVe
26139
39.15
38.85
35
Ojala Ulla
1988
7031
PoRa
0
39.67
26423
34.88
26438
32.63
38.53
36
Hirvonen Tiina
1984
628
EsSu
0
44.94
26139
27.86
37.69
37
Linko Annette
1984
5736
Trian
26156
37.21
36.92
38
Hjelm Netta
1988
33125
EsAk
26139
34.96
34.69
39
Alonen Leena
1984
107574
S-JKL
26139
33.59
33.33
40
Toivonen Kaisa
1985
118984
KangSK
26139
29.45
0
25.90
28.66
41
Pöytäkangas Eliisa
1986
110267
VaaSu
26139
38.21
26502
20.24
26501
19.28
27.95
42
Alhokankare Annika
1984
7257
LS-37
26017
31.58
26264
30.11
26127
16.02
27.94
43
Kuoppala Minna
1986
1998
KuortKu
26438
27.82
26423
26.02
0
22.32
27.38
44
Sundholm Ingrid
1983
116638
NOK
26280
21.22
0
20.66
21.68
45
Tuomenoksa Paula
1985
101317
RaHa
26001
15.02
0
0.00
7.78
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi