Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2021 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
25559
73.92
0
69.11
90.00
2
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
25236
68.23
25235
65.23
25559
64.82
86.63
3
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
0
69.42
25236
60.78
25007
60.03
83.12
4
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
25559
68.78
0
60.83
25072
60.05
82.87
5
Lax Sara
1986
1398
VetU
25115
63.84
25116
59.32
0
58.42
79.34
6
Iso-Markku Paula
1986
3274
Lynx
25559
73.22
0
61.63
25204
43.24
77.81
7
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
0
62.83
25559
59.40
25293
55.09
77.48
8
Ruokolainen Miina
1986
5494
OK77
25559
67.91
0
54.33
76.92
9
Teerikoski Kaisa
1983
31827
LLuja
25559
60.86
25115
58.14
0
54.73
75.91
10
Kokkoniemi Anna
1986
102659
EsAk
25559
63.22
0
56.73
75.46
11
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
0
58.84
25006
56.44
25235
52.89
73.48
12
Savinainen Kati
1986
106974
RasKu
25559
60.86
0
55.55
73.23
13
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
25559
56.49
25115
56.28
0
52.95
72.41
14
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
25559
59.90
25115
54.43
0
51.17
72.32
15
Öblom Jonna
1986
3114
Raseborg
25024
58.34
70.35
16
Toivonen Sirra
1968
6490
KangSK
0
62.00
24989
54.59
25291
43.86
70.10
17
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
25293
51.74
25559
51.49
25024
49.40
66.69
18
Rinkineva Laura
1984
3856
RaJu
25559
53.83
0
49.00
64.69
19
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
25235
56.73
0
46.78
25236
43.61
64.28
20
Taanila Anni
1986
20048
IkNV
25115
53.08
64.01
21
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
25559
52.06
0
48.75
63.43
22
Tunis Pernilla
1985
15674
Femman
25115
50.11
0
47.40
25116
46.79
63.05
23
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
0
48.81
25236
47.27
25235
42.40
60.51
24
Saetalu Daisi
1984
96544
MSParma
25559
52.60
25024
44.41
0
40.17
59.94
25
Suntioinen Riina
1984
4966
AngA
25559
62.63
25024
36.22
25009
35.67
58.78
26
Mashina Anna
1977
115418
LS-37
25006
49.07
0
45.92
25007
38.27
58.23
27
Lahtinen Sonja
1985
11129
HS
0
46.62
25293
45.81
58.16
28
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
0
55.11
25055
36.53
57.66
29
Maisila Mirkka
1978
18776
MSParma
0
54.03
25138
35.05
56.05
30
Laine Sanna
1985
35323
LoJa
25559
48.30
0
43.48
25435
35.42
55.58
31
Aho Reija
1985
34826
RaJu
25235
47.94
0
44.01
25559
33.26
54.71
32
Kotro Pia
1968
97658
KyS
0
50.23
25304
36.45
54.54
33
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
0
49.69
25236
36.68
25235
36.05
53.49
34
Lehkonen Emmi
1985
106054
IkNV
0
42.19
25116
41.58
52.71
35
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
51.91
25291
34.62
25072
33.81
52.58
36
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
25072
47.82
0
41.71
25304
30.51
52.45
37
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
0
44.02
25020
36.40
50.60
38
Harjula Terhi
1982
23900
KS
25304
48.60
25052
34.41
0
32.66
50.54
39
Lilja Salla
1982
2926
AnttU
25052
39.60
47.75
40
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
25559
45.34
0
29.90
47.35
41
Tolsa Sanna
1981
17909
KyS
25072
43.26
25073
34.49
25052
28.08
46.25
42
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
0
37.01
25007
35.10
25006
33.44
46.11
43
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
25191
36.49
25383
34.28
0
30.62
44.31
44
Salmi Anna
1986
17671
MaMa
25559
44.18
25435
31.51
25032
24.13
43.61
45
Kaarto Hanna
1982
110268
Rasti88
25559
34.78
41.95
46
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
0
38.60
25416
24.76
39.86
47
Tuomisto Hanna
1982
112977
EsAk
25280
32.07
38.67
48
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
0
31.65
24989
28.36
37.75
49
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
25235
34.07
25115
31.26
0
20.95
37.70
50
Lindström Heli
1984
118296
PertPe
25559
36.90
25204
25.19
25009
24.14
37.67
51
Bäckström Ida
1985
2653
Femman
0
29.40
25383
27.07
35.54
52
Turkka Saara
1985
32376
KS
25052
29.30
35.34
53
Nissinen Katariina
1982
15449
TP
25138
30.63
25055
25.26
35.16
54
Laurila Katja
1983
906
KanSu
25032
28.82
34.75
55
Hartvik Heli
1983
12776
PR
25009
28.08
33.86
56
Laitala Piia
1986
106084
KaJu
25191
27.79
33.52
57
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
IisVi
25191
29.81
0
27.07
25180
17.12
32.34
58
Finne Annsofie
1982
13563
Solf
25559
28.65
25011
14.20
26.95
59
Savolainen Irmeli
1982
1254
EE
25115
20.49
24.71
60
Alakurtti Sari
1985
115181
SoJy
0
30.95
25322
7.16
23.99
61
Tuomenoksa Paula
1985
101317
RaHa
25293
19.78
23.86
62
Siekkinen Lina
1984
110425
Botnia
25011
19.58
23.61
63
Liukkonen Sara
1984
12944
RR
25086
18.09
21.81
64
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
25191
18.20
0
16.75
25383
14.43
21.58
65
Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa
1985
100412
RaPi
25032
16.49
25009
15.88
20.36
66
Jänkälä Susanna
1984
9541
AngA
25041
16.06
19.37
67
Holappa Emma
1982
10158
SuomRa
25322
9.03
10.89
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi