Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
25241
91.41
0
81.38
90.00
2
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
0
82.91
24701
79.21
24579
75.31
85.89
3
Lindholm Sara
1981
10486
Raseborg
25241
85.91
85.78
4
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
25241
82.61
0
78.09
83.72
5
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
24580
78.35
0
76.60
25241
72.91
82.42
6
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
25241
78.53
0
77.15
81.10
7
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
24701
73.98
0
73.71
24579
67.45
77.83
8
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
25241
71.54
0
63.53
24579
59.16
70.26
9
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
25241
74.68
24659
57.86
0
54.73
67.75
10
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
0
68.07
24828
58.29
24827
56.98
66.32
11
Kalliomaa Riikka
1984
16889
VeVe
24701
66.21
66.10
12
Lahtinen Sonja
1985
11129
HS
25241
65.38
65.28
13
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
0
71.79
24701
51.19
64.06
14
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
25241
63.88
63.78
15
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
0
64.75
24659
52.21
60.93
16
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
25241
63.01
24827
52.45
0
47.47
58.94
17
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
61.22
24827
50.33
24828
48.38
57.85
18
Kalenius Regina
1965
685
KarjUra
24580
53.37
24579
49.83
0
48.02
54.71
19
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
25106
48.88
24596
47.95
0
47.73
52.29
20
Hägg Susanna
1983
116940
LaTa
0
46.75
24827
46.10
24828
43.17
49.21
21
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
24828
51.05
24827
42.34
48.64
22
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24701
48.05
0
42.33
25241
42.26
47.99
23
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
0
46.35
24596
39.98
25106
39.31
45.45
24
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
0
45.11
24704
39.85
24703
39.60
45.06
25
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
25241
55.12
24596
34.78
0
34.13
44.86
26
Lintunen Marjut
1982
1240
RaKaS
24828
46.55
24827
39.38
44.76
27
Såger Nelli
1985
117886
EsSu
25241
52.92
24579
36.84
25053
30.34
43.44
28
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
25053
40.88
40.82
29
Airaksinen Laura
1983
110430
VaHa
24659
37.27
0
33.52
36.87
30
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24703
33.31
24704
31.65
33.84
31
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
24827
32.41
24828
31.97
0
26.89
33.01
32
Rönnvall-Berg Carina
1981
114837
Botnia
0
31.03
24703
29.53
24704
28.02
32.05
33
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24703
30.58
24704
30.58
31.86
34
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
0
25.28
24703
21.37
24704
19.52
23.94
35
Lindfors Nancy
1981
111945
Falken
0
22.51
24703
17.17
24704
16.94
20.48
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi