Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
25174
89.40
25241
87.25
23875
86.19
23646
85.95
90.00
2
Lindholm Sara
1981
10486
Raseborg
23646
83.24
23875
83.00
25174
82.93
25241
82.00
85.46
3
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
23646
84.35
0
80.12
24715
79.34
23875
77.82
83.00
4
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
25241
78.85
23794
78.57
0
77.34
24715
70.55
78.79
5
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
25174
78.27
23875
75.00
0
74.85
23646
71.16
77.23
6
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
23646
74.61
24580
73.13
23794
72.52
23875
71.78
75.36
7
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
23646
79.12
0
79.04
75.09
8
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
25241
74.96
25174
73.83
0
73.44
25103
68.48
75.02
9
Ritanotko Johanna
1985
4776
TP
25174
79.31
23875
78.86
23646
68.67
25133
54.43
72.59
10
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
23646
80.05
25241
71.29
0
65.98
23875
59.93
71.54
11
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
23875
79.96
23646
77.84
25174
65.29
0
49.38
70.32
12
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
25241
68.29
23875
67.78
25174
65.29
24692
62.97
68.21
13
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
23875
70.51
0
69.19
25133
61.40
23646
61.10
67.66
14
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
67.99
24579
63.45
24701
62.40
24580
62.05
66.03
15
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
25174
70.43
25241
60.14
24938
60.04
25150
59.78
64.62
16
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
25174
69.85
24888
63.56
0
57.86
24700
56.27
63.87
17
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
25087
66.90
0
64.05
62.17
18
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
23875
65.88
25174
60.05
25107
53.48
0
52.88
59.94
19
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
25150
65.22
25149
59.34
0
54.36
24570
52.90
59.83
20
Teerikoski Kaisa
1983
31827
LLuja
23646
66.80
23875
64.04
25174
63.65
0
35.76
59.42
21
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
0
65.64
23875
56.10
57.80
22
Kalliomaa Riikka
1984
16889
VeVe
24622
60.23
0
56.82
24701
55.85
57.10
23
Mononen Hanna
1981
18097
KR
25098
61.84
25061
57.22
56.54
24
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
59.02
24827
53.84
25174
53.22
23794
52.27
56.35
25
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
23794
60.34
25174
56.88
24700
49.02
0
48.97
55.54
26
Talbonen Linda
1984
101961
KR
23875
68.56
0
47.92
55.31
27
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
23875
71.02
0
54.10
25150
47.72
24647
40.35
55.02
28
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
25241
60.98
23875
55.64
25174
51.41
23646
41.02
53.94
29
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
25150
54.73
25149
51.24
24888
51.12
24692
50.55
53.58
30
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
23875
54.13
23646
52.79
25174
50.22
0
48.18
52.98
31
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
25174
55.01
23794
54.01
0
51.19
52.92
32
Tunis Pernilla
1985
15674
Femman
23646
64.16
25135
47.35
0
46.76
24901
41.12
51.46
33
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
23646
56.30
25135
50.81
25134
50.79
25113
38.89
50.79
34
Laakkonen Elina
1985
35225
Brahe
25174
55.75
50.64
35
Lahtinen Sonja
1985
11129
HS
25241
62.40
24692
44.18
50.61
36
Kiiskinen Kirsi
1981
29561
LS-37
24605
53.03
25133
52.85
0
46.84
50.45
37
Kettu Maria
1985
103532
VetU
23875
61.05
0
44.83
50.27
38
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
0
52.50
25150
51.89
25149
45.91
24701
43.18
49.93
39
Rannila Tanja
1976
39429
VetU
0
65.35
24832
38.65
49.38
40
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
24888
58.59
24652
49.20
0
44.43
25135
32.93
47.78
41
Laine Sanna
1985
35323
MSParma
23646
59.15
0
51.01
25046
32.76
47.20
42
Rauhamäki Eevamari
1982
15693
LS-37
24605
50.80
0
47.70
46.77
43
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
0
48.47
23875
47.57
24692
45.43
46.73
44
Lintunen Marjut
1982
1240
RaKaS
24938
51.45
25107
43.81
24828
43.09
24827
42.12
46.57
45
Kalenius Regina
1965
685
KarjUra
24580
49.81
24579
46.87
0
43.90
46.44
46
Lehkonen Emmi
1985
106054
IkNV
23875
53.01
25150
43.46
45.80
47
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
24828
47.26
24827
45.29
0
42.74
24938
40.14
45.27
48
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
25106
45.17
0
44.60
24596
44.31
25113
31.48
42.72
49
Saetalu Daisi
1984
96544
MSParma
0
52.19
24627
36.23
41.98
50
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
0
50.05
25150
38.19
41.90
51
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
24631
44.89
0
44.78
24692
40.58
25061
28.89
41.07
52
Hägg Susanna
1983
116940
LaTa
24827
49.31
24828
39.96
0
33.03
40.40
53
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
25241
52.61
25172
35.94
23794
35.06
24596
32.14
40.20
54
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24888
43.79
25174
39.68
25149
36.57
25150
35.63
40.17
55
Såger Nelli
1985
117886
EsSu
25241
50.51
25053
39.01
24579
34.65
24580
28.00
39.27
56
Partanen Ritva
1985
15902
IisVi
25098
40.90
0
40.03
25061
36.36
38.75
57
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
24703
39.60
24704
39.60
0
36.49
38.21
58
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
46.91
25103
36.76
25098
32.94
25104
30.07
37.85
59
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24701
40.53
25241
40.34
25053
32.14
0
28.01
36.39
60
Harjula Terhi
1982
23900
KS
23875
53.41
0
21.28
35.46
61
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
23875
37.67
24827
34.66
25103
31.18
24828
29.59
34.35
62
Alakurtti Sari
1985
115181
EsAk
23875
36.99
33.60
63
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24832
35.27
24703
33.31
24704
31.45
24901
28.77
33.24
64
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
23794
33.92
25098
31.99
25133
31.82
25061
30.34
33.05
65
Lötjönen Milla
1981
30559
EsSu
24714
38.10
0
31.21
32.91
66
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
24714
44.86
24627
31.37
0
26.92
24647
22.59
32.45
67
Bäckström Ida
1985
2653
Femman
24901
33.64
24635
33.50
24841
29.35
24837
27.21
31.92
68
Palola Nelly
1985
103736
MaMa
0
37.07
24627
28.27
31.03
69
Moilanen Minna-Kaisa
1985
22268
IisVi
25098
36.14
25133
35.97
24825
20.14
30.47
70
Airaksinen Laura
1983
110430
VaHa
24659
37.66
24570
27.47
0
26.34
30.21
71
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24703
30.58
24704
30.38
24832
28.75
24894
26.62
30.03
72
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
35.81
24605
27.12
29.87
73
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
KaJu
0
32.68
25098
31.27
25061
27.48
25159
22.46
29.39
74
Penttilä Marja
1983
31635
KoS
0
32.73
24839
28.58
29.11
75
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
0
32.15
24894
30.91
24839
23.84
28.71
76
Jokinen Irma
1959
16516
TurSa
0
34.51
24570
22.94
27.28
77
Rönnvall-Berg Carina
1981
114837
Botnia
24703
29.53
24704
27.84
0
24.43
27.02
78
Muukkonen Liisa
1983
114934
LipTa
25142
29.44
26.75
79
Rauhalammi Marja
1982
10174
Eräp
24647
27.82
0
26.68
25.88
80
Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa
1984
32311
KeU
25222
28.45
0
26.00
25.85
81
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24635
27.90
0
25.66
25.43
82
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
0
26.47
24570
21.94
24647
20.45
22.74
83
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24703
21.37
24704
19.40
0
15.35
24841
14.32
18.18
84
Drews Pilvi
1982
39802
Raus
25098
22.00
25142
11.98
16.13
85
Lindfors Nancy
1981
111945
Falken
24703
17.17
24704
16.83
0
14.77
16.11
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi