Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-yö 2020 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
25174
87.23
0
83.69
23646
82.62
90.00
2
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
23646
81.08
0
79.37
24715
77.56
24622
70.53
85.57
3
Lindholm Sara
1981
10486
Raseborg
25174
80.91
23646
80.02
82.12
4
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
25174
76.37
0
71.67
24938
68.99
23646
68.40
79.16
5
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
0
76.44
24715
68.97
24622
67.81
24631
66.99
77.71
6
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
23646
76.06
0
73.12
76.12
7
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
25174
72.03
0
64.61
25103
63.13
70.92
8
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
23646
71.72
0
63.17
25104
60.01
24700
59.92
70.68
9
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
23646
76.95
0
65.87
24605
58.44
24570
53.32
70.60
10
Ritanotko Johanna
1985
4776
TP
25174
77.39
23646
66.01
24627
53.67
25133
52.45
69.20
11
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
25174
68.15
24888
61.73
0
59.66
24700
54.40
67.65
12
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
25174
68.72
24938
59.43
0
59.37
25150
55.93
67.51
13
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
23646
74.82
25174
63.70
0
49.44
66.73
14
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
25174
63.70
24692
58.74
0
58.60
24631
56.97
66.01
15
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
0
65.44
25133
59.16
23646
58.74
25150
53.19
65.59
16
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
25087
65.92
0
61.20
64.87
17
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
25150
61.02
25149
55.41
0
53.59
24570
51.26
61.37
18
Kalliomaa Riikka
1984
16889
VeVe
24622
59.94
0
58.01
60.18
19
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
62.90
25061
50.36
25098
50.06
25107
47.75
58.54
20
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
25174
58.59
0
53.16
25107
52.01
58.14
21
Mononen Hanna
1981
18097
KR
25098
57.84
25061
54.99
57.59
22
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
25150
51.20
24888
49.64
25149
47.85
0
47.29
54.36
23
Tunis Pernilla
1985
15674
Femman
23646
61.67
0
46.75
25135
45.62
24901
40.97
54.08
24
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
25174
55.50
0
49.40
24700
47.40
54.06
25
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
25174
53.68
0
52.05
53.95
26
Kiiskinen Kirsi
1981
29561
LS-37
24605
51.79
25133
50.93
0
49.01
53.87
27
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
54.60
25174
51.93
25098
43.43
25172
43.18
53.56
28
Laakkonen Elina
1985
35225
Brahe
25174
54.40
53.10
29
Teerikoski Kaisa
1983
31827
LLuja
23646
64.21
25174
62.11
0
35.34
25046
28.11
52.63
30
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
23646
54.12
25135
48.94
25134
48.92
0
36.92
52.39
31
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
23646
50.74
25174
49.00
0
47.40
25135
39.68
51.82
32
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
24888
56.90
24652
50.16
0
44.77
25135
31.73
50.91
33
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
0
54.48
25150
44.65
50.59
34
Rannila Tanja
1976
39429
VetU
0
62.46
24832
36.04
50.26
35
Rauhamäki Eevamari
1982
15693
LS-37
24605
49.62
0
48.81
50.22
36
Laine Sanna
1985
35323
MSParma
23646
56.86
0
50.56
25046
32.43
49.65
37
Lintunen Marjut
1982
1240
RaKaS
24938
50.93
25107
42.61
24888
34.40
45.42
38
Saetalu Daisi
1984
96544
MSParma
0
52.21
24627
36.73
45.38
39
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
0
45.94
24631
44.16
24692
37.85
25061
27.77
43.19
40
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
25174
50.16
23646
39.43
25159
36.06
0
29.21
42.94
41
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
0
42.98
24938
39.74
25103
35.34
25104
35.08
42.47
42
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24888
42.53
25174
38.72
0
34.79
24652
34.78
41.82
43
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
25150
48.55
25149
42.87
0
23.93
40.95
44
Lahtinen Sonja
1985
11129
HS
24692
41.21
40.22
45
Lehkonen Emmi
1985
106054
IkNV
25150
40.65
39.68
46
Partanen Ritva
1985
15902
IisVi
25098
38.25
0
38.11
25061
34.95
39.51
47
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
44.37
25103
33.89
25098
30.81
25104
28.15
38.06
48
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
24692
42.38
0
30.83
37.35
49
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
24714
44.48
24627
31.81
0
27.88
36.97
50
Lötjönen Milla
1981
30559
EsSu
24714
37.77
0
31.53
35.37
51
Bäckström Ida
1985
2653
Femman
24901
33.52
24635
32.52
24841
29.35
24837
27.21
34.00
52
Palola Nelly
1985
103736
MaMa
0
37.57
24627
28.66
33.79
53
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
0
36.51
25113
29.29
33.58
54
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
0
32.80
24894
29.78
31.94
55
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24832
32.89
24901
28.67
0
27.81
24837
24.78
31.66
56
Moilanen Minna-Kaisa
1985
22268
IisVi
25133
34.66
25098
33.80
24825
20.14
31.45
57
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
KaJu
0
33.41
25098
29.25
25061
26.41
25159
22.69
30.99
58
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
25133
30.66
25098
29.92
25061
29.16
0
21.49
30.85
59
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
25150
35.72
0
22.41
29.66
60
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
25172
34.13
24635
24.52
25113
24.44
24841
23.13
29.45
61
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
25103
28.74
25107
28.06
0
24.38
28.82
62
Jokinen Irma
1959
16516
TurSa
0
34.20
24570
22.23
28.79
63
Muukkonen Liisa
1983
114934
LipTa
25142
29.44
28.74
64
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
27.59
24605
26.49
27.60
65
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24635
27.09
0
26.11
27.15
66
Airaksinen Laura
1983
110430
VaHa
24570
26.62
25.99
67
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
0
27.13
24570
21.25
24.68
68
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24692
24.42
24622
22.66
0
21.44
24.33
69
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24832
26.81
24894
25.64
0
20.75
25155
5.29
21.77
70
Drews Pilvi
1982
39802
Raus
25098
20.57
25142
11.98
16.62
71
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24841
14.32
0
11.74
13.30
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi