IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SM-pitkä 2020 D35
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
25174
87.23
0
83.69
90.00
2
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
0
79.37
24715
77.56
24622
70.53
25174
69.94
85.11
3
Lindholm Sara
1981
10486
Raseborg
25174
80.91
81.51
4
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
25174
76.37
0
71.67
24938
68.99
25150
64.63
80.60
5
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
0
76.44
24715
68.97
24622
67.81
24631
66.99
80.19
6
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
25174
72.03
0
64.61
25103
63.13
73.18
7
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
25174
68.15
24888
61.73
0
59.66
24700
54.40
69.81
8
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
25174
68.72
24938
59.43
0
59.37
25150
55.93
69.67
9
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
0
63.17
25104
60.01
24700
59.92
24699
58.04
69.02
10
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
25174
63.70
24692
58.74
0
58.60
24631
56.97
68.11
11
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
25087
65.92
0
61.20
66.94
12
Ritanotko Johanna
1985
4776
TP
25174
77.39
25133
52.45
0
52.28
66.72
13
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
0
65.87
24605
58.44
65.46
14
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
0
65.44
25133
59.16
25150
53.19
65.14
15
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
25150
61.02
25149
55.41
0
53.59
24605
47.54
62.26
16
Kalliomaa Riikka
1984
16889
VeVe
24622
59.94
0
58.01
62.10
17
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
62.90
25061
50.36
25098
50.06
25107
47.75
60.41
18
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
25174
58.59
0
53.16
25107
52.01
60.00
19
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
25174
63.70
0
49.44
59.57
20
Mononen Hanna
1981
18097
KR
25098
57.84
25061
54.99
59.42
21
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
25150
51.20
24888
49.64
25149
47.85
0
47.29
56.09
22
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
25174
55.50
0
49.40
24700
47.40
55.78
23
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
25174
53.68
0
52.05
55.67
24
Kiiskinen Kirsi
1981
29561
LS-37
24605
51.79
25133
50.93
0
49.01
55.59
25
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
54.60
25174
51.93
25098
43.43
25172
43.18
55.27
26
Laakkonen Elina
1985
35225
Brahe
25174
54.40
54.80
27
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
24888
56.90
24652
50.16
0
44.77
25135
31.73
52.53
28
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
0
54.48
25150
44.65
52.20
29
Rauhamäki Eevamari
1982
15693
LS-37
24605
49.62
0
48.81
51.82
30
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
25174
49.00
0
47.40
25135
39.68
24894
39.38
50.22
31
Tunis Pernilla
1985
15674
Femman
0
46.75
25135
45.62
24901
40.97
25134
39.53
49.48
32
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
25135
48.94
25134
48.92
0
36.92
24901
36.28
48.96
33
Lintunen Marjut
1982
1240
RaKaS
24938
50.93
25107
42.61
24888
34.40
46.87
34
Teerikoski Kaisa
1983
31827
LLuja
25174
62.11
0
35.34
25046
28.11
46.00
35
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
0
45.94
24631
44.16
24692
37.85
25061
27.77
44.57
36
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
0
42.98
24938
39.74
25103
35.34
25104
35.08
43.82
37
Laine Sanna
1985
35323
MSParma
0
50.56
25046
32.43
43.70
38
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24888
42.53
25174
38.72
0
34.79
24652
34.78
43.16
39
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
25174
50.16
25159
36.06
0
29.21
42.28
40
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
25150
48.55
25149
42.87
0
23.93
42.25
41
Lahtinen Sonja
1985
11129
HS
24692
41.21
41.51
42
Lehkonen Emmi
1985
106054
IkNV
25150
40.65
40.95
43
Partanen Ritva
1985
15902
IisVi
25098
38.25
0
38.11
25061
34.95
40.78
44
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
44.37
25103
33.89
25098
30.81
25104
28.15
39.28
45
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
24692
42.38
0
30.83
38.54
46
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
24714
44.48
0
27.88
38.11
47
Lötjönen Milla
1981
30559
EsSu
24714
37.77
0
31.53
36.49
48
Moilanen Minna-Kaisa
1985
22268
IisVi
25133
34.66
25098
33.80
36.05
49
Bäckström Ida
1985
2653
Femman
24901
33.52
24635
32.52
24841
29.35
24837
27.21
35.09
50
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
0
36.51
25113
29.29
34.65
51
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
0
32.80
24894
29.78
32.96
52
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
KaJu
0
33.41
25098
29.25
25061
26.41
25159
22.69
31.98
53
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
25133
30.66
25098
29.92
25061
29.16
0
21.49
31.84
54
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
25150
35.72
0
22.41
30.61
55
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
25172
34.13
24635
24.52
25113
24.44
24841
23.13
30.39
56
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24901
28.67
0
27.81
24837
24.78
29.77
57
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
25103
28.74
25107
28.06
0
24.38
29.74
58
Muukkonen Liisa
1983
114934
LipTa
25142
29.44
29.66
59
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
27.59
24605
26.49
28.48
60
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24635
27.09
0
26.11
28.01
61
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24692
24.42
24622
22.66
0
21.44
25.10
62
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24894
25.64
0
20.75
25155
5.29
18.93
63
Drews Pilvi
1982
39802
Raus
25098
20.57
25142
11.98
17.15
64
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24841
14.32
0
11.74
13.73
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi