Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2018 sprintti D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
24367
84.57
0
80.78
22697
78.87
90.00
2
Taini Mia
1980
16179
JRV
24367
83.46
0
80.18
22697
78.87
89.37
3
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
0
82.91
23851
80.06
24046
78.43
88.96
4
Liimatainen Anni
1980
1034
TuS
22697
84.19
24367
77.30
0
74.64
87.02
5
Autio Päivi
1979
28870
Hiisi
24367
81.48
0
77.69
22697
76.30
86.77
6
Tuokko Mari
1980
5972
LS-37
0
78.95
24367
76.43
22697
69.84
82.99
7
Oinonen Lotta
1978
101438
Pihkan
23675
78.82
0
77.26
82.83
8
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
24367
75.34
22697
74.01
0
67.28
79.83
9
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
24336
72.31
23878
69.54
23865
69.43
77.86
10
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
22697
87.93
24367
79.23
0
40.04
76.36
11
Routsi Anastasia
1977
1361
Jyry
23878
69.54
23877
67.77
0
61.74
73.35
12
Hartonen Anne
1979
4990
RR
24046
67.12
0
66.68
23830
63.58
72.74
13
Nieminen Outi
1980
32442
RR
24157
66.37
24336
65.75
23865
64.35
72.40
14
Fred Marie
1980
31093
Femman
0
68.44
24367
65.91
22697
58.76
71.16
15
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
24367
69.92
0
66.05
22697
54.49
70.19
16
Tervo Johanna
1979
24128
Pihkan
23851
68.98
70.16
17
Launistola Heidi
1980
94931
EsAk
22697
71.07
24367
60.52
23830
58.12
69.91
18
Keski-Säntti Eija
1979
28582
YKV
23675
69.51
0
67.45
23766
49.96
68.88
19
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
22697
72.48
23675
59.30
24367
54.06
68.49
20
Järviluoma Anna-Kaisa
1982
100671
NiS
22697
64.44
24367
62.48
67.35
21
Tolkkinen Aino
1980
27161
SoJy
24367
67.49
22697
62.10
0
52.47
67.09
22
Ali-Rekola Anne
1981
7736
Lynx
22697
60.80
23851
59.07
24367
56.57
65.02
23
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
0
65.01
23866
57.27
64.88
24
Castrén Jenni
1979
32158
Jyry
24156
61.62
0
60.37
24157
53.87
64.81
25
Laakso Sanna
1979
10719
Hiisi
22697
67.13
0
55.19
24367
52.79
64.53
26
Kytömäki Katri
1979
101696
KeU
23851
63.85
24336
55.62
23865
52.25
63.28
27
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
23851
56.11
57.07
28
Kempas Laura
1983
1305
Hiisi
23871
55.78
56.74
29
Marko Zinoviya
1981
110757
OK77
24367
57.76
22697
53.24
24008
39.98
55.63
30
Finskas Susanna
1976
11307
Femman
24084
55.40
0
48.67
55.23
31
Kauppi Iida
1980
20322
KodisjKa
23877
55.56
23878
47.79
54.84
32
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
23878
50.96
0
49.42
23877
47.91
54.65
33
Kuuri-Riutta Eeva
1979
102732
KS
24336
51.42
0
49.05
24008
46.03
53.98
34
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
23866
63.09
23675
42.29
0
39.14
53.25
35
Forsström Heidi
1976
22278
Botnia
24084
54.45
0
44.97
52.76
36
Jansson Tuija
1978
103176
Falken
0
53.52
24084
45.08
52.32
37
Hemminki Tiina
1980
25638
PoRa
23871
51.40
52.28
38
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
23929
48.44
24226
47.79
23989
43.57
51.52
39
Wolff Charlotta
1976
110291
Raseborg
24084
52.04
0
41.36
49.56
40
Pyykkö Laura
1980
110215
RaN
23866
48.30
0
44.38
23871
41.42
49.42
41
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
0
57.33
23675
35.06
49.03
42
Märsynaho Maaret
1979
3611
PuolRy
22697
52.59
24367
45.39
24226
34.04
48.65
43
Lindstedt Jonna
1979
27400
KanSu
0
46.08
23871
45.24
48.45
44
Mustonen Minttu
1978
104706
NOK
24084
46.34
47.13
45
Hertsbacka Henna
1980
33939
NOK
23766
45.15
45.92
46
Kopra Anna
1979
35506
SomEsa
0
48.30
23866
38.03
45.81
47
Asmundela Saara
1980
101526
RiSu
23830
51.15
24046
41.83
23675
30.90
45.65
48
Riihimäki Elina
1980
27476
KodisjKa
23877
43.59
23878
40.71
44.73
49
Leppänen Tiina
1982
29654
HS
23675
41.65
42.36
50
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
24226
39.66
23766
38.95
23929
32.85
41.07
51
Airaksinen Laura
1983
110430
VaHa
23675
43.51
0
33.01
40.61
52
Bergqvist Katarina
1978
17680
Falken
24084
39.75
40.43
53
Laurila Milla
1974
101365
Trian
24084
41.18
0
33.10
39.41
54
Torrkulla Josefin
1980
15540
Femman
24226
37.64
23929
37.43
0
30.09
38.75
55
Tiits Laura
1980
10905
TP
23675
37.90
38.55
56
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
23929
39.42
24226
35.19
0
25.64
36.95
57
Rönnvall-Berg Carina
1981
114837
Botnia
24084
36.96
24226
31.19
23929
29.87
36.12
58
Sipilä Mari
1980
29203
KanSu
23871
35.24
35.84
59
Kurittu Kaisa
1979
7949
S-JKL
23838
40.51
0
23.98
34.23
60
Taanila Maria
1980
14459
KanSu
0
35.04
23866
33.95
23675
21.28
33.27
61
Pihlaja Elina
1982
105145
RasKu
23675
34.16
0
25.27
31.54
62
Lindfors Nancy
1981
111945
Falken
23929
35.70
24226
25.80
24084
23.32
31.25
63
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24084
30.86
23766
26.53
30.45
64
Drews Pilvi
1982
39802
Raus
24336
36.76
23865
19.25
29.73
65
Kattilakoski Marleena
1983
113011
KoS
23766
32.10
23675
23.85
29.69
66
Stubb Cecilia
1982
97675
Brahe
23929
26.33
26.78
67
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
23675
26.45
0
21.66
25.53
68
Tast-Emet Lena
1983
113092
Botnia
23766
24.80
25.23
69
Pohjamo Anu
1979
27534
SKVuoksi
23842
0.00
0.00
69
Törmänen Johanna
1981
29604
RaKaS
23842
0.00
0.00
69
Kiljunen Maija
1980
34856
RR
23842
0.00
0.00
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi